Split Rock II

Kentucky Horse Park

June 15 - 20, 2021


Class: 18 - $500 1.20m J/O    Entries: 73

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ALTHEA DU PRE GUIOLEY, Andrea Towriss 0.00
2 LASCANA 3, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
3 ALIZEE IMPERIALE, ALVAREZ BELTRAN Emily Cinnamon 0.00
4 LOVELY ROSIE, Bridget Perier 0.00
5 CARETINHUS, Sydney Shulman 0.00
6 CALINA, Tomas Yofre 0.00
7 GLAMOUR BETTY, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
8 HANNIBAL V, Matt Cyphert 0.00
9 CORSICA, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
10 BEN-HUR, Andrew Bourns 0.00
11 CHACCO'S CREED, Patricia D. Vasey 0.00
12 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
13 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
14 DENIRO Z, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
15 J ABACUS, Mark W. Mc Kone 0.00
16 LYON, Tanner Korotkin 0.00
17 L. PRIMERO DI GALA, Michelle Pia 0.00
18 IDEAAL ES, Filippo Pignatti 0.00
19 VRAI DIAMS PALATIE, Alex Granato 0.00
20 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
21 ARIZONA, Teri A. Kessler 0.00
22 ELECTRA, Javan Dalman 0.00
23 EMIL DU COEUR DíOR Z, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
24 COOLEY QUICKSILVER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
25 MISS SVEA, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
26 JOKER VD VLASBLOEMHOEVE, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
27 END GAME, Kara Jones 0.00
28 NIC NAC QUALITY, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
29 CUIDENTO Z, Carson L. Ruff 0.00
30 ESTHER-II DES BRUMES, Emma Hechtman 0.00
31 COOLEY HHS CALMARIA, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
32 JAHZARA SINAA, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
33 ERACHELLE -S, Gabrielle D. Hero 0.00
34 SIR STAKKATO, Bridget Perier 0.00
35 SARAH ANLAIT, Ashley Bewick 0.00
36 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
37 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
38 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
39 KA'CZAM, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
40 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
41 OAKINGHAM KIA, Cassandra Orpen 0.00
42 LOTJE VAN HET DENNEHOF, Meghan R. Kaupp 0.00
43 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
44 Ikonic PB, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
45 FIFTY FIFTY 111, Andrea Towriss 0.00
46 G-FORCE, Sandra L. Dalman 0.00
47 GETAWAY, Olivia Wall 0.00
48 CALLAGAN, Kalvin Dobbs 0.00
49 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
50 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
51 ARCHIMEDES HS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
52 INDIANA II, Vanderwoude Samantha 0.00
53 HAJIME, Peter E. Lutz 0.00
54 DON PAPA, Audrey Norrell 0.00
55 CABO FRIO DV Z, Mark Bluman 0.00
56 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
57 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
58 Jackpot TD, Cari Gleeson 0.00
59 OAKS BLUE MAGIC, Hilary Dossett 0.00
60 CHAMPION DE LUXE, Ian Liston 0.00
61 THAT'S IT 3, Claire Schreder 0.00
62 AS DI SOGRAND, Karlee Boshold 0.00
63 POPSTAR, Theo W. Sowers 0.00
64 BENTLEY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
65 GET OVER IT, Meghan Kanz 0.00
66 DAYTONA S.E, Sydney Shulman 0.00
67 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
68 FROUKITTAIRE, Daisy Farish 0.00
69 KALIMERO VAN HET KRUISBLOKHOF, Taylor A. Cawley 0.00
70 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
70 AMICE Z, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
70 CARTO'S STAR, Kris Killam 0.00
70 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00

Class: 19 - Est. 10:45 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 44

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
2 GELZARINA, Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
3 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
4 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
5 Flight, Cari Gleeson 0.00
6 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
7 COOLEY STORMWATER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
8 COOLEY QUICKSILVER, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
9 CORAL 15, Logan Marksbury 0.00
10 CLARINA, Chris M. Ewanouski 0.00
11 COOLEY HHS CALMARIA, Elisabeth Halliday-sharp 0.00
12 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
13 CASALLCO'S ANA PS, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
14 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
15 INTERMEZZO, Mia Wayne 0.00
16 CURRABAWN DAISY, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
17 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
18 CORLEONE, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
19 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
20 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
21 Jackpot TD, Cari Gleeson 0.00
22 CR GANDALF ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
23 IMPOSSIBLE II, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
24 CARTO'S STAR, Kris Killam 0.00
25 COLUMBUS 82, Cooper Dean 0.00
26 CHA CHING HPF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
27 FAVORABLY, Steven Gregorio 0.00
28 INSPIRADA HPF, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
29 OPUS MAGNUM, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
30 KA'CZAM, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
31 CSF ROYAL CRUZ, Staisha Bejarano 0.00
32 LITTLE INDIAN, Misti Cassar 0.00
33 CHARMING GIRL, Sophie Reiter 0.00
34 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
35 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
36 DAYTONA S.E, Sydney Shulman 0.00
37 VALENTINE BELMANIERE, Allison Ekeroth 0.00
38 LOLLY POP VAN 'T AKKERHOF, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
39 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
40 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
40 CIAN MARQUEE, Jorge Verswyvel 0.00
40 CONTEST Z, Viva Hallinan 0.00
43 HAJIME, Sophie Morner 0.00
43 VAMIRA FERNANTES Z, Sara Mertz 0.00

Class: 20 - Est. 9:30 $500 1.20m Speed    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH JINX, India Anderson 0.00
2 Flight, Cari Gleeson 0.00
3 ARCHIMEDES HS, Lorcan Gallagher 0.00
4 CR LIONHEART ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
5 NALA 162, Rachel Turk 0.00
6 CASALLCO'S ANA PS, Guillermo Obligado 0.00
7 Jackpot TD, Cari Gleeson 0.00
8 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
9 PERFORMANCE EP, Sarah Segal 0.00
10 LOLLY POP VAN 'T AKKERHOF, Simon Mccarthy 0.00
11 WYOMING ODF, Steve Schaefer 0.00
12 KARTOUCHE VAN DE BROUWERSHOEVE, Ashley Miles 0.00
13 BENTLEY, Gavin Moylan 0.00
14 OUT OF SIGHT, Richie Moloney 0.00
15 MITHRAS WESTHOVE, Stephanie A. Osmond 0.00
16 COLUMBUS 82, Cooper Dean 0.00
17 NEVILLE, Ed Copeland 0.00
18 BEN-HUR, Andrew Bourns 0.00
19 GET OVER IT, Meghan Kanz 0.00
20 CURRABAWN DAISY, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
21 HABIBA, Cooper Dean 0.00
22 HERE I AM Z, Gabriela Reutter 0.00
23 ELIANE B, Sarah Segal 0.00
24 OPUS MAGNUM, Rebecca L. Lannoye 0.00
25 AKKANDO, Rachel Fladung 0.00
26 CARETINHUS, Emily Aitken 0.00
27 Ikonic PB, MANNIX Vanessa 0.00
28 DIAMOND D, Daisy Farish 0.00
29 RSH ERLINKA SEMILLY, Aline Domaingo 0.00
30 SALLY 643, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
31 CALINA, Olivia Broder 0.00
32 FF Burrough Hill, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
33 COUNTRY BOY, Olivia Broder 0.00
33 CHARMING GIRL, Sophie Reiter 0.00
35 CARAIBE SUNHEUP Z, Bridget L. Ennevor 0.00
35 POPSTAR, Theo W. Sowers 0.00

Class: 44 - Est. 12:00 $500 1.10m Adult Jumper Power/Speed    Entries: 51

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 30.00
2 KYROL, Jorge H. Gomez 0.00
3 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
4 RF KOKO CHANEL, Christina E. Fried 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
6 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
7 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
8 WALNUT, Christina E. Fried 0.00
9 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
10 VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES, Texie Loyd 0.00
11 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan Ray 0.00
12 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
13 ELECTRA, Javan Dalman 0.00
14 CORAL 15, Logan Marksbury 0.00
15 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
16 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
17 LIDO DI JESOLO, Liza Macmillan 0.00
18 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace Camp 0.00
19 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
20 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
21 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
22 TINKA LADY, Brianna Mason 0.00
23 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 0.00
24 QUARTERLETTO, Kylie Schmidt 0.00
25 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
26 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
27 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
28 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
29 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
30 CASSICASCA, Wren Blae Zimmerman 0.00
31 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
32 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
33 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
34 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
35 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
36 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
37 ZEIZOS, Carly Weilminster 0.00
38 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
39 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
40 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
41 LEVISTOFF Z, Colby Kelly 0.00
42 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
43 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
44 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
45 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
46 HICKSTEADíS CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
46 LARINTO VDR, Liza Macmillan 0.00
48 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
48 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
48 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00
51 BONAPART, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00

Class: 45 - Est. 2:00 $500 1.10m Adult Jumper Speed    Entries: 34

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
2 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 0.00
3 TOU LA MOON, Madeline Thatcher 0.00
4 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
5 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
6 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
7 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan Ray 0.00
8 HICKSTEADíS CURTAIN CALL, Melissa M. Lesch 0.00
9 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
10 IGOR VAN GOGH, Amy Taylor 0.00
11 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
12 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
13 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 0.00
14 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
15 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
16 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
17 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace Camp 0.00
18 ILLINOIS Z, Kelly Bauernschmidt 0.00
19 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
20 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
21 HIDDEN IN PLAIN SIGHT, M Peabody Kohler 0.00
22 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
23 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00
24 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
25 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
26 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
27 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
28 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
29 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
29 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
29 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
29 LEGO-TERO, Maureen Mcdougall 0.00
29 CASSICASCA, Wren Blae Zimmerman 0.00
34 X-LADY, Katia Cannon 0.00

Class: 46 - Est. 12:00 $7500 NAL/WIHS 1.10m Adult Jumper Fin    Entries: 36

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HUBERT, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
2 QUABELLE, Jenna Yamamoto 0.00
3 LUCHADORA, Charlotte A. Ruff 0.00
4 FLOSSY BOY, Kathleen Harrigan 0.00
5 SILHOUETTE CF, Hannah Colligan 0.00
6 HHS BAY HILL, Saly A. Glassman 0.00
7 DALI T, Amber Broder 0.00
8 INCEPTION, Sophia O. Zuckett 0.00
9 JAZELLY VDL, Hannah Colligan 0.00
10 PEPPERELLA, Peyton Farrow 0.00
11 CORAL 15, Logan Marksbury 0.00
12 CAPTAIN FIRE, Megan Ray 0.00
13 GERMATINE, Laura Santomauro 0.00
14 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 0.00
15 RF KOKO CHANEL, Christina E. Fried 0.00
16 COIGNARD KATALEI, Manuela Gomez 0.00
17 HURRICAN, Liz Barrett 0.00
18 COLDITZ, Brianna Y. Leone 0.00
19 VIVIENNE RGS, Mary O. Guynn 0.00
20 WALNUT, Christina E. Fried 0.00
21 MTM CONDOR, Peyton Farrow 0.00
22 NORA B, Stephanie L. Renguso 0.00
23 SL OLADA, Molly Athey 0.00
24 High Standards, Cali A. Karbler 0.00
25 DIOR, Lindsey Tomeu 0.00
26 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
27 CONTENTO JOWE, Erin Allison 0.00
28 HSS CORMICK, Ava Leslie 0.00
29 FREYA, Kayla Walker 0.00
30 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
31 ULANOS, Jane Gemellaro 0.00
32 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00
33 CARDENTO'S BOY, Beatrice Caiado 0.00
34 JACCO BLUE VAN ESSENE, Mackenzie Maclean 0.00
35 KREWE DU VIEUX, Grace Camp 0.00
36 CALIVADO, Emily Vogel 0.00

Class: 105 - Est. 10:30 $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CORONATION, Steven Gregorio 0.00
2 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
7 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 YUENGLING, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
9 FREAKFELD, Olivia Darnell 0.00
10 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
11 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
12 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
13 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
14 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 Likely, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
16 COMMON SENSE, Patricia S. Stovel 0.00
17 WILLING, Erica Quinn 0.00
18 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
19 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 106 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
2 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
3 CZAR DU MESNIL, Hayley Iannotti 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 COMMON SENSE, Patricia S. Stovel 0.00
6 Likely, Stefanie A. Portman 1.50
7 FORLAN H, Jef Lauwers 0.00
8 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
9 BRAAVOS, Greg Crolick 0.00
10 WILLING, Erica Quinn 0.00
11 FREAKFELD, Olivia Darnell 0.00
12 TOPPER, Rebecca Slater 0.00
13 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
14 YUENGLING, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
15 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
16 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
17 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
18 VENDETTA SEMILLY, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 107 - Est. 9:30 $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
2 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
3 CADET, Christopher Payne 0.00
4 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
6 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 COMMON SENSE, Patricia S. Stovel 0.00
8 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
9 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
11 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00
12 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
13 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
14 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 STYLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
16 FREAKFELD, Olivia Darnell 0.00
17 AUTOMATIC, Sterling Malnik 0.00
18 CHARLIE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
19 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
20 CAYMAN, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
21 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00
22 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
23 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
24 FREDASTAIRE, Brandon Howard 0.00

Class: 108 - $600 Performance Hunter 3'6"" O/F - Handy    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COMMON SENSE, Patricia S. Stovel 0.00
2 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
3 JORDANTINUS, Kelly Mullen 0.00
4 BALOUSOCK B.B.S., Charlie A. Jayne 0.00
5 HIGH SOCIETY, Daisy Farish 0.00
6 MONTAUK, Daisy Farish 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Brandon Howard 0.00
8 CADET, Christopher Payne 0.00
9 PODCAST, Ed Copeland 0.00
10 FREAKFELD, Olivia Darnell 0.00
11 ASCOTT, Nora Gray 0.00
12 WATCH HILL, Scott Lenkart 0.00
13 CHARLIE, Sterling Malnik 0.00
14 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00
15 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
16 UNLIMITED, Kelley Farmer 0.00
17 CAPTAIN BRAUNBAER, Lilly Goldstein 0.00
18 AUTOMATIC, Sterling Malnik 0.00
19 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
20 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
21 STYLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
21 SAUSALITO, Nada Wise 0.00

Class: 109 - Est. 9:15 $100 Performance Hunter 3'6"" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST SO, Jef Lauwers 0.00
2 STYLE, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
3 CIRIBATI, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
4 RE CHISTE, Samantha Mueller 0.00
5 FREAKFELD, Olivia Darnell 0.00
6 COMMON SENSE, Patricia S. Stovel 0.00
7 CO-PILOT, Nada Wise 0.00
8 CONNOR SON, Leah C. Curtiss 0.00

Class: 130 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
1 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 RAGNAROK, Peter Pletcher 0.00
2 Wila 18.00
3 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 RINGLEADER, Piscitello, Kelsey M 0.00
4 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
4 Argento 6.00
5 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
5 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
6 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
6 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
7 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
7 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
8 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
8 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
9 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
9 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
10 HAD TO BE MTM, Maurie Reinke 0.00
11 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
11 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
12 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
12 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
13 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
13 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
14 SPEAKING OF, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
14 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
15 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
15 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
16 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
17 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
18 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
18 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
19 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00

Class: 131 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
1 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
2 Wila 18.00
3 RAGNAROK, Peter Pletcher 0.00
3 IMAGINE, Payne, Christopher 0.00
4 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
5 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
5 SPEAKING OF, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
7 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
9 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
9 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
10 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
10 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
11 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
11 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
12 RINGLEADER, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
12 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
13 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
13 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
14 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
14 GUNFLINT, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
15 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
15 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
16 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
17 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
17 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
18 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
18 HAD TO BE MTM, Maurie Reinke 0.00
19 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 132 - $400 Green Hunter 3' O/F    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
1 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
2 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
3 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
4 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
4 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
5 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
5 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
6 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
6 Argento 1.50
7 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
7 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
8 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
8 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
9 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
9 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
10 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
10 JIMMY CHOO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
11 RINGLEADER, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
11 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
12 SPEAKING OF, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
12 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
13 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
13 RAGNAROK, Peter Pletcher 0.00
14 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
14 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
15 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
15 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
16 HAD TO BE MTM, Maurie Reinke 0.00
16 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
17 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
17 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
18 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
19 DIAMOND D, Mc Morris, Susan 0.00

Class: 133 - $400 Green Hunter 3' Incentive Stake    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
1 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
2 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
2 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
3 CARUSO, Kelly Mullen 0.00
3 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
4 Wila 6.00
4 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
5 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
5 SHE'S ALL THAT, Lauwers, Jef 0.00
6 JIMMY CHOO, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
6 SPEAKING OF, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
7 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
9 RINGLEADER, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
9 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
10 ANDRE, Kyle R. Muckler 0.00
10 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
11 RAGNAROK, Peter Pletcher 0.00
11 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
12 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
12 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
13 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
13 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
14 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00
14 RANZANIA, Lauren Ditallo 0.00
15 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
15 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
16 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
16 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
17 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
17 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
18 HAD TO BE MTM, Maurie Reinke 0.00
18 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
19 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00

Class: 134 - $400 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. SPECIAL, Abbygale Funk 0.00
1 IMAGINE, Christopher Payne 0.00
2 ASTAIRE, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
2 ONASSIS VDE, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
3 SHE'S ALL THAT, Jef Lauwers 0.00
3 CAMELITO DE MUZE Z, Ed Copeland 0.00
4 CASSIO, Bill D. Mc Morris 0.00
4 Argento 6.00
5 Wila 3.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Kelley Farmer 0.00
6 GOOD VIBES, Havens Schatt 0.00
6 ANDRE, Muckler, Kyle R 0.00
7 RISE UP, Nora Gray 0.00
7 MUSE, Christopher Payne 0.00
8 CHANCE, Havens Schatt 0.00
8 ABEL CRAWFORD, Kelly H. Soleau 0.00
19 RAGNAROK, Peter Pletcher 0.00
20 GUESS WHO, Robert R. Weeden 0.00
21 HAD TO BE MTM, Maurie Reinke 0.00
22 OYSTER BAY, Bob Brawley 0.00
23 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
25 SPEAKING OF, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
26 RINGLEADER, Kelsey M. Piscitello 0.00
27 RVF RAMON, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
28 DIAMOND D, Susan Mc Morris 0.00
29 BEHOLD, Robin A. Rost Brown 0.00
30 CR CASANI ES, Adrianne Gamboa 0.00
31 KNOWINGLY, Kelley Farmer 0.00
32 PRECISELY, Erica Quinn 0.00
33 BARISTO, Renee F. Lenkart 0.00
34 CORDUROY, Will Roberts 0.00
35 BISOU, Will Roberts 0.00
36 COUNTRY STAR, Tim M. Goguen 0.00
37 MTM EASTWOOD, Bridgit Douglas 0.00

Class: 170 - Est. 3:15 $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
2 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
3 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
6 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
7 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
8 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
9 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
10 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
11 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00
12 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
13 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00

Class: 171 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F*    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
2 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
3 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
4 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
5 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
6 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
7 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
8 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00
9 GABBANA, Rachel Resch 0.00
10 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
11 YES INDEED, Rachel Resch 0.00
12 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
13 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00

Class: 172 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
2 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
4 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
5 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
8 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
10 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00
11 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00

Class: 173 - $400 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 O/F - Handy    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
2 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
3 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
5 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
8 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
9 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
10 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
11 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00

Class: 174 - Est. 11:15 $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"" 16-17 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUNA, Claire Healy 0.00
2 FEDOR, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
3 STYLIZED, Eliza Cho 0.00
4 HONOR HILL'S COLOR-CODED, Ella Short 0.00
5 NO SALT ALL SUGAR, Madelyn Kuhn 0.00
6 HENZO'S HANDY, Jaylee Mcaninch 0.00
7 STEVIE RAY, Samantha Brown 0.00
8 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00
9 SPEAK UP, Caroline Maude Hedges 0.00
9 C'EST SI BON, Mairead Chowanec 0.00
9 LAWRENCE C, Rylea Templin 0.00

Class: 195 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
3 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
5 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
9 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
10 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
11 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
12 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
13 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
14 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
15 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
16 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
19 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
20 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
21 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00

Class: 196 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
2 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
3 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
5 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
6 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
9 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
10 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
11 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00
12 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
13 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
14 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
15 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
16 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
17 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
18 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
19 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
20 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
21 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00

Class: 197 - Est. 11:15 $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
2 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
5 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
7 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
8 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
9 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
10 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00
11 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
12 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
13 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
14 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
15 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
16 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
17 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
18 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
19 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
19 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00

Class: 198 - $400 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 O/F - Handy    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
2 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
5 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
6 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
7 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
8 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
9 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
10 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
11 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
12 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
13 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
14 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
15 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
16 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
19 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
20 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00

Class: 199 - Est. 2:00 $200 A-O Hunter 3'3"" 18-35 U/S    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
2 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
3 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 12.00
4 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
5 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
6 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
7 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
9 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
10 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
11 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
12 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
13 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
14 GRAND TOUR, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
15 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
16 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00
17 NEWSWORTHY, Paige Lynch 0.00
18 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00
19 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
20 CORRAS, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
21 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00

Class: 230 - Est. 10:30 $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 NOT SO SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
3 CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
5 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
6 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
7 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
8 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
10 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
11 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
12 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
13 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
14 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
15 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 231 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F*    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
2 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
3 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
4 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
7 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
8 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
9 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
10 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
11 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
12 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
13 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Lesly Moore 0.00
14 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
15 NOT SO SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00

Class: 232 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
4 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
5 CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes 0.00
6 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
9 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
11 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
12 NOT SO SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
13 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
14 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
15 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 233 - $350 Medium Pony Hunter O/F - Handy    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes 0.00
2 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
3 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
4 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
5 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
6 NOT SO SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
7 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
8 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00
9 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
10 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
11 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Carolyn Colter 0.00
12 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
13 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
14 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Lesly Moore 0.00
16 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00

Class: 234 - Est. 12:30 $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NOT SO SECRET, Katherine Mercer 0.00
2 CLEVERIST, Ava Barnes 0.00
3 BY4NOW, Ava Barnes 0.00
4 SUGARBROOK ADORABELLE, Campbell Brown 0.00
5 SMALLWOOD MYSTIC, Charlotte Colter 0.00
6 ASTRO BOY, Charlotte Colter 0.00
7 HIDDEN SPRINGS LUCKY STAR, Katherine Mercer 0.00
8 CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS, Kaydence Mccampbell 0.00
9 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
9 SUGARBROOK BOOGIEBOARD, Annabelle Wood 0.00
9 WHISPERING MARQUIS, Lesly Moore 0.00
9 NEVERLAND, Jane Anzelc 0.00
9 ON YOUR MARK, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 MAPLESIDE FORGET ME NOT, Olivia Sweetnam 0.00
9 C.E. REMARKABLE, Hailey Guidry 0.00

Class: 245 - Est. 2:45 Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AND RARE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 6.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 246 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
2 ROYAL AND RARE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
3 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 4.00
4 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00

Class: 247 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
3 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
4 ROYAL AND RARE, Finley Scheffel 0.00

Class: 248 - Children's Hunter Pony - Large O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ROYAL AND RARE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
2 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 6.00
3 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
4 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00

Class: 249 - Est. 1:15 Children's Hunter Pony - Large U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LIVING LARGE, Rachel Losch 0.00
2 COLORME SURPRISED, Maggie Stiles 0.00
3 ROYAL AND RARE, Finley Scheffel 0.00
4 Dipped in Chocolate, Emerson M. Bern 2.00

Class: 260 - $200 Roeckl Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OYSTER BAY, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
2 ROMANA BLACK, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 Q & A, Kendall Whitt 0.00
4 LA REVE SCF, Jessie Lewis 0.00
5 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
6 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jordan Allen 0.00
7 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
8 CABOCHON, Sophie Carlin 0.00
9 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
10 CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer 0.00
11 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
12 KIRKWOOD, Emily Brown 0.00
13 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
14 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
15 KOOL ICE DE MUZE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
16 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
17 FOLKLORE, Amberlea Tribble 0.00
18 CONTARA, Hannah Toohey 0.00
19 SEQUENCE, Holly Huston 0.00
20 RELIANT, Jordan Sigmon 0.00
21 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Lisa Butzer 0.00
22 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
23 CARUSO, Eve Meyer 0.00
24 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
26 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00
27 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
28 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
29 MUSE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
31 LOS NUMEROS, Annalise Reed 0.00

Class: 261 - $200 Roeckl Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F*    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Hannah Toohey 0.00
2 ROMANA BLACK, Jordan Allen 0.00
3 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
4 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jordan Allen 0.00
5 LOS NUMEROS, Annalise Reed 0.00
6 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
7 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
8 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
9 CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer 0.00
10 MUSE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
11 LA REVE SCF, Jessie Lewis 0.00
12 KOOL ICE DE MUZE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
14 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
15 Q & A, Kendall Whitt 0.00
16 FOLKLORE, Amberlea Tribble 0.00
17 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
18 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
19 SEQUENCE, Holly Huston 0.00
20 RELIANT, Jordan Sigmon 0.00
21 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
22 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
23 KIRKWOOD, Emily Brown 0.00
25 OYSTER BAY, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
26 CABOCHON, Sophie Carlin 0.00
27 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
28 CARUSO, Eve Meyer 0.00
29 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Lisa Butzer 0.00
30 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
31 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00

Class: 262 - Est. 10:15 $200 Roeckl Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OYSTER BAY, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
2 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
3 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
4 CARUSO, Eve Meyer 0.00
5 CABOCHON, Sophie Carlin 0.00
6 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
7 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
8 LA REVE SCF, Jessie Lewis 0.00
9 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
10 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00
11 Q & A, Kendall Whitt 0.00
11 LOS NUMEROS, Annalise Reed 0.00
13 CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer 0.00
14 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jordan Allen 0.00
15 CONTARA, Hannah Toohey 0.00
16 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
17 SEQUENCE, Holly Huston 0.00
18 MUSE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
19 RELIANT, Jordan Sigmon 0.00
21 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Lisa Butzer 0.00
22 FOLKLORE, Amberlea Tribble 0.00
22 KIRKWOOD, Emily Brown 0.00
25 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
26 KOOL ICE DE MUZE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
27 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
28 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
29 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
30 ROMANA BLACK, Jordan Allen 0.00
31 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
32 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00

Class: 263 - $200 Roeckl Adult Hunter 18-35 O/F    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
2 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
3 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
4 FOLKLORE, Amberlea Tribble 0.00
5 LA REVE SCF, Jessie Lewis 0.00
6 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
7 Q & A, Kendall Whitt 0.00
8 CARUSO, Eve Meyer 0.00
9 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jordan Allen 0.00
10 ROMANA BLACK, Jordan Allen 0.00
11 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Lisa Butzer 0.00
12 KOOL ICE DE MUZE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
13 LOS NUMEROS, Annalise Reed 0.00
14 OYSTER BAY, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
15 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
16 CONTARA, Hannah Toohey 0.00
17 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00
18 KIRKWOOD, Emily Brown 0.00
20 SPOTLIGHT, Chloe Truett 0.00
21 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
22 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
24 RELIANT, Jordan Sigmon 0.00
25 ZAFIRA, Angela Swanson 0.00
26 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
27 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
28 EMC SQUARED, Amelia Jenson 0.00
29 CABOCHON, Sophie Carlin 0.00
30 SEQUENCE, Holly Huston 0.00
31 CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer 0.00
32 MUSE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00

Class: 264 - $200 Roeckl Adult Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 28

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CONTARA, Hannah Toohey 0.00
2 CABOCHON, Sophie Carlin 0.00
3 LA REVE SCF, Jessie Lewis 0.00
4 SKF ONE MORE TIME, Lisa Butzer 0.00
5 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
6 LOS NUMEROS, Annalise Reed 0.00
7 CLOUD 9, Eve Meyer 0.00
8 MR. FOX, Julia H. Mc Nerney 0.00
9 BENJI, Victoria Chaconas 0.00
10 CARUSO, Eve Meyer 0.00
11 OCELOT, Sarah Caswell 0.00
13 NOBLESE OBLIGE SCF, Marguerite Courtney 0.00
14 OYSTER BAY, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
15 MUSE, Melissa Jacobs 0.00
16 SERENGETI, Alliy Moyer 0.00
17 APPARENTLY, Elliott Hodge 0.00
18 CALLAHAN, Stephanie Holmes 0.00
19 SEQUENCE, Holly Huston 0.00
20 KOOL ICE DE MUZE, Tracey Gorin-byrne 0.00
21 Q & A, Kendall Whitt 0.00
22 ROMANA BLACK, Jordan Allen 0.00
23 RELIANT, Jordan Sigmon 0.00
24 FOLKLORE, Amberlea Tribble 0.00
25 EXECUTIVE ORDER, Julia T. Gilman 0.00
26 JUS D'ORANGE S, Jordan Allen 0.00

Class: 276 - Intermediate Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
2 LOVERBOY, Aline Rahaim 0.00
3 GRAFTON, Liston Johnson 0.00
4 JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson 0.00
5 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
6 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 1.50
7 BELLE, Gianna Filippou 0.00
8 THOT ABOUT IT, Hollis Hancock 0.00
9 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
10 CR CASANI ES, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
11 PLAY IT AGAIN SAM, Morgan Monroe 0.00
12 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
13 MOON RIVER, Rachel Losch 0.00
14 SHINING HOUR, Sophia Peacock 0.00
15 WINSTON, Anabela Lynden 0.00
16 CALISTO, Katherine Cotton 0.00
17 HIGH HONORS, Chloe Butler 0.00
18 SUGATI, Eva Hurlebaus 0.00
20 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 277 - Intermediate Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
2 JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson 0.00
3 BELLE, Gianna Filippou 0.00
4 CALISTO, Katherine Cotton 0.00
5 HIGH HONORS, Chloe Butler 0.00
6 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
7 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
8 LOVERBOY, Aline Rahaim 0.00
9 SHINING HOUR, Sophia Peacock 0.00
10 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
11 CR CASANI ES, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
13 THOT ABOUT IT, Hollis Hancock 0.00
14 MOON RIVER, Rachel Losch 0.00
15 SUGATI, Eva Hurlebaus 0.00
16 GRAFTON, Liston Johnson 0.00
17 PLAY IT AGAIN SAM, Morgan Monroe 0.00
18 WINSTON, Anabela Lynden 0.00
21 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 278 - Intermediate Child Hunter O/F    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
2 LOVERBOY, Aline Rahaim 0.00
3 GRAFTON, Liston Johnson 0.00
4 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 6.00
5 CALISTO, Katherine Cotton 0.00
6 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
7 THOT ABOUT IT, Hollis Hancock 0.00
8 CR CASANI ES, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
9 SHINING HOUR, Sophia Peacock 0.00
10 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
11 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
12 BELLE, Gianna Filippou 0.00
13 HIGH HONORS, Chloe Butler 0.00
14 JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson 0.00
15 MOON RIVER, Rachel Losch 0.00
16 SUGATI, Eva Hurlebaus 0.00
17 PLAY IT AGAIN SAM, Morgan Monroe 0.00
18 WINSTON, Anabela Lynden 0.00
21 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00

Class: 279 - Intermediate Child Hunter U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOVERBOY, Aline Rahaim 0.00
2 MOON RIVER, Rachel Losch 0.00
3 SHINING HOUR, Sophia Peacock 0.00
4 GRAFTON, Liston Johnson 0.00
5 THOT ABOUT IT, Hollis Hancock 0.00
6 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 1.50
7 CALISTO, Katherine Cotton 0.00
8 CR CASANI ES, Kyla Figueroa 0.00
9 JUMPING JACK, Liston Johnson 0.00
10 WINSTON, Anabela Lynden 0.00
11 FIRST CLASS, Reagan A. Peralta 0.00
12 PLAY IT AGAIN SAM, Morgan Monroe 0.00
13 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
14 MVP, Mary Katherine Mitz 0.00
15 SUGATI, Eva Hurlebaus 0.00
18 CR ALEGRIO ES, Jadyn Long 0.00
19 CASCALO, Emma Flett 0.00
20 BELLE, Gianna Filippou 0.00
21 HIGH HONORS, Chloe Butler 0.00

Class: 280 - Est. 1:00 Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 31

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CASWELL, Mercedes Flett 0.00
2 MTM FERNHILL, Hannah Coon 0.00
3 COACHELLA, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
4 GAME CHANGER, Heather Fortune 0.00
5 SERENA, Melanie Jeanes 0.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
7 CASINO, Sarah Cahill 0.00
8 BRAZOS, Jordan Fama 0.00
9 WINGMAN, Ellie Mccarthy 0.00
10 RANZANIA, Mary Beth Mac Neish 0.00
11 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
12 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Celeste Figueroa 0.00
13 AIR ARKO Z, Allison Johnson 0.00
14 WALK OF FAME, Lindsey Gibbons 0.00
15 HEARTHSTONE, Mary Moffitt 0.00
16 WILL AMAZE, Lilli Rask 0.00
17 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
18 IN SUSPENSE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
19 RAINIER, Katherine Sheehan 0.00
20 KINDLE, Jill Mccully 0.00
21 CASCALO, Mercedes Flett 0.00
22 BARRADOUZ, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
23 STRATEGE, Meagan Jones 0.00
24 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
25 BESPOKE, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
26 BOURBON HAPPENS, Jenny Mcgaughey 0.00
27 WILTON JOHN VDL, Rachel Reed 0.00
28 FLORIANO MLW, Hannah Coon 0.00
29 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
30 Jetset, Maureen M. Hole 0.00
31 BELUCCI, Lori N. Mathews 0.00

Class: 281 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COACHELLA, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
2 IN SUSPENSE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
3 BRAZOS, Jordan Fama 0.00
4 STRATEGE, Meagan Jones 0.00
5 BESPOKE, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
6 RAINIER, Katherine Sheehan 0.00
7 BARRADOUZ, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
8 MTM FERNHILL, Hannah Coon 0.00
9 GAME CHANGER, Heather Fortune 0.00
10 WINGMAN, Ellie Mccarthy 0.00
11 RANZANIA, Mary Beth Mac Neish 0.00
12 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
13 CASINO, Sarah Cahill 0.00
14 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
15 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Celeste Figueroa 0.00
16 WALK OF FAME, Lindsey Gibbons 0.00
17 CASWELL, Mercedes Flett 0.00
18 HEARTHSTONE, Mary Moffitt 0.00
19 WILL AMAZE, Lilli Rask 0.00
20 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
21 KINDLE, Jill Mccully 0.00
23 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
24 BOURBON HAPPENS, Jenny Mcgaughey 0.00
25 WILTON JOHN VDL, Rachel Reed 0.00
26 FLORIANO MLW, Hannah Coon 0.00
27 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
28 Jetset, Maureen M. Hole 0.00
29 SERENA, Melanie Jeanes 0.00
30 BELUCCI, Lori N. Mathews 0.00

Class: 282 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARRADOUZ, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
2 BRAZOS, Jordan Fama 0.00
3 BESPOKE, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
4 WINGMAN, Ellie Mccarthy 0.00
5 BOURBON HAPPENS, Jenny Mcgaughey 0.00
6 IN SUSPENSE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
7 FLORIANO MLW, Hannah Coon 0.00
8 SERENA, Melanie Jeanes 0.00
9 WALK OF FAME, Lindsey Gibbons 0.00
10 GAME CHANGER, Heather Fortune 0.00
11 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
12 RAINIER, Katherine Sheehan 0.00
13 KINDLE, Jill Mccully 0.00
14 STRATEGE, Meagan Jones 0.00
15 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
16 CASWELL, Mercedes Flett 0.00
17 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
18 MTM FERNHILL, Hannah Coon 0.00
19 RANZANIA, Mary Beth Mac Neish 0.00
20 WILL AMAZE, Lilli Rask 0.00
21 HEARTHSTONE, Mary Moffitt 0.00
22 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Celeste Figueroa 0.00
23 CASCALO, Mercedes Flett 0.00
24 WILTON JOHN VDL, Rachel Reed 0.00
25 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
26 Jetset, Maureen M. Hole 0.00
27 COACHELLA, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
28 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
29 CASINO, Sarah Cahill 0.00
30 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00

Class: 283 - Intermediate Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KINDLE, Jill Mccully 0.00
2 STRATEGE, Meagan Jones 0.00
3 IN SUSPENSE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
4 BARRADOUZ, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
5 BRAZOS, Jordan Fama 0.00
6 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
7 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
8 MTM FERNHILL, Hannah Coon 0.00
9 BESPOKE, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
10 GAME CHANGER, Heather Fortune 0.00
11 WALK OF FAME, Lindsey Gibbons 0.00
12 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
13 RAINIER, Katherine Sheehan 0.00
14 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
15 WINGMAN, Ellie Mccarthy 0.00
16 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
17 RANZANIA, Mary Beth Mac Neish 0.00
18 WILL AMAZE, Lilli Rask 0.00
19 HEARTHSTONE, Mary Moffitt 0.00
20 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Celeste Figueroa 0.00
21 CASCALO, Mercedes Flett 0.00
22 BOURBON HAPPENS, Jenny Mcgaughey 0.00
23 FLORIANO MLW, Hannah Coon 0.00
24 SERENA, Melanie Jeanes 0.00
25 WILTON JOHN VDL, Rachel Reed 0.00
26 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
27 Jetset, Maureen M. Hole 0.00
28 COACHELLA, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
29 CASINO, Sarah Cahill 0.00
30 CASWELL, Mercedes Flett 0.00

Class: 284 - Est. 10:45 Intermediate Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 30

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLORIANO MLW, Hannah Coon 0.00
2 COACHELLA, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
3 IN SUSPENSE, Haylee Jerkins 0.00
4 BESPOKE, Priscilla R. Denegre 0.00
5 CASWELL, Mercedes Flett 0.00
6 GAME CHANGER, Heather Fortune 0.00
7 STRATEGE, Meagan Jones 0.00
8 BARRADOUZ, Joan Ehrhart 0.00
9 WALK OF FAME, Lindsey Gibbons 0.00
10 DEVOTION, Mary Semmer 0.00
11 HEARTHSTONE, Mary Moffitt 0.00
12 CAUGHT ME LOOKING, Bridget T. Mcneese 0.00
13 MTM FERNHILL, Hannah Coon 0.00
14 RANZANIA, Mary Beth Mac Neish 0.00
15 SERENA, Melanie Jeanes 0.00
16 CR CAPTAIN MORGAN ES, Celeste Figueroa 0.00
17 BOURBON HAPPENS, Jenny Mcgaughey 0.00
18 WILTON JOHN VDL, Rachel Reed 0.00
19 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
20 BRAZOS, Jordan Fama 0.00
21 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
22 KINDLE, Jill Mccully 0.00
23 RAINIER, Katherine Sheehan 0.00
24 CONSTELLATION, Lauren Hampson 0.00
25 CASINO, Sarah Cahill 0.00
26 WINGMAN, Ellie Mccarthy 0.00
27 WILL AMAZE, Lilli Rask 0.00
28 Jetset, Maureen M. Hole 0.00
29 DENVER S, Brittany Haugh 0.00
30 CASCALO, Mercedes Flett 0.00

Class: 320 - Est. 10:30 Short Stirrup Hunter O/F CALI SPLIT    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
1 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
2 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
2 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
3 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
3 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
4 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
4 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
5 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein 1.00
6 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
6 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
7 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 0.00
7 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
8 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
8 Kleintop Emma, THE CONTESSA 0.00
9 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00
10 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00
11 Sophia Peacock, SHINING HOUR 0.00

Class: 321 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F (CALI SPLIT)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
1 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
2 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
2 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00
3 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
3 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
4 Eilah R. Epstein 2.00
4 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
5 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
5 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
6 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 0.50
6 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
7 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
7 Kleintop Emma, THE CONTESSA 0.00
8 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
8 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00
9 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
10 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00

Class: 322 - Est. 11:45 Short Stirrup Hunter O/F (CALI SPLIT)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
1 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
2 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00
2 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
3 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
3 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
4 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 2.00
4 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
5 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
5 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
6 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
6 Eilah R. Epstein 0.50
7 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
7 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
8 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00
8 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
9 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00

Class: 323 - Short Stirrup Hunter O/F (CALI SPLIT)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
1 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00
2 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
2 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
3 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 4.00
3 Eilah R. Epstein 4.00
4 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
4 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
5 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
5 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
6 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
6 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
7 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
7 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00
8 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
8 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00
9 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00

Class: 324 - Est. 11:45 Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (CALI SPLIT)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 10.00
1 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
2 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
2 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
3 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
3 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
4 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00
4 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein 1.00
5 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
6 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
6 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
7 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
7 Kleintop Emma, THE CONTESSA 0.00
8 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00
8 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
9 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
9 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00

Class: 365 - Est. 11:00 Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 20.00
2 Ellen Wernke, ROCK ON 0.00
3 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
4 Emily Rose Patarini, ZICO 0.00
5 Zoey Rush, CLOVERMEADE WINDSURFER 0.00
6 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
7 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
8 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
9 Lucas Brawley, Happy Days 0.00
10 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
11 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00

Class: 391 - M&S USEF Pony Medal    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Colter, ASTRO BOY 0.00
2 Cate Meyer, TOP THAT 0.00
3 Delanie Borders, PATCHWORK ZODIAC 0.00
4 Leighton E. Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 0.00
5 Chandler Wilks, ORCHARD HILLS BOUGIE 0.00
6 Kaydence Mccampbell, CARTWHEEL TRULY SCRUMPTIOUS 0.00
7 Ava Roof, OUR LITTLE RASCAL 0.00
8 Ava Crolick, AND SO FORTH 0.00
9 Molly Brooks, KEEP BELIEVIN 0.00
10 Lesly Moore, WHISPERING MARQUIS 0.00
10 Ellie Sadrian, BRIGHTON 0.00
10 Paige W. Kelly, Sterling 0.00
10 Finley Scheffel, FARMORE EYE CANDY 0.00

Class: 401 - $1000 Amateur-Owner Hunter 3'3"" Classic    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OH BROTHER, Vanessa Mazzoli 0.00
3 FOR FREEDOM, Stephanie E. Mushin 0.00
4 KESH, Ainsley Sadlo 0.00
5 BARILLA, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
6 CUCINELLI, Kimberly Penfold 0.00
7 CARSON, Blanche Strunk 0.00
8 LILLOOET, Kirstie Lynn Dobbs 0.00
9 CANTINA, Helen Voss 0.00
10 MY DECEMBER, Jamee Crawford 0.00
11 STAND BY ME, Blanche Strunk 0.00
12 LUCCA, Michelle N. Durpetti 0.00
13 GRANDE CHANCE, Chandler Hawk 0.00
14 CONTEMPORARY, Amanda Shaw 0.00
15 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 0.00
16 CLASSIC HIT, Hannah Klinedinst 0.00
17 SOCIAL Q, Stacey Woods 0.00
18 SILVER LINING, Kathy G. Chiaf 0.00
19 HELIANT BP, Maria Roberts 0.00
20 ENDYMION, Camille Camp 0.00
21 LUGATTI, Nicole C. Lyvere 0.00
22 CRIMSON TIDE, Katie Mcdonnell 0.00
23 ANOTHER LOVE, Madison Arani 0.00
24 CHARLESTON, Lori N. Mathews 0.00
25 VA BIEN Z, Laurie Birnbach 0.00
26 COMMENDABLE, Annalise Reed 0.00
27 THEODORE, Ella Nichols 0.00

Class: 2405 - Est. 9:30 $500 Short Stirrup Derby    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esme Braun, JAMESON AND GINGER 0.00
2 MITZ MAGGIE, MVP 0.00
3 Georgia Pulvino, MOONLIGHT SONATA 0.00
4 Piper Gray, STELLA 0.00
5 Amelia F. Bennett, ALL IN 0.00
6 Carys Moore, JUST THE TWO OF US 0.00
7 Audrey Tsagalakis, REMINGTON 0.00
8 Brooklyn Webb, SIR WILLIAM PATRICK 0.00
9 Magnolia Colbert, TOTALLY COOL 0.00
10 Rylie Cann, CAERINDOLL'S PICTURE PERFECT 0.00
12 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 0.00
13 Eva Krawcheck, LAND'S END TRUFFLE 0.00
14 Elaina Setter, CHARMD 0.00
15 Kleintop Emma, THE CONTESSA 0.00
16 Eva Krawcheck, EAGLE CREEKS BOO 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top