Chagrin H/J Classic "A" Show

Chagrin Valley Farms

July 8 - 11, 2021


Class: 11 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 10.00 N
2 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 6.00
4 Casallus, Campbell Kahn 2.00 N

Class: 12 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
3 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 4.00 N
4 Casallus, Campbell Kahn 2.00 N

Class: 13 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casallus, Campbell Kahn 10.00 N

Class: 14 - PERFORMANCE HANDY HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Casallus, Campbell Kahn 6.00 N

Class: 15 - PERFORMANCE HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cabaret LS, Emily A. Alinen 6.00 N

Class: 43 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Icarus CC, Kelley Kinney 6.00
3 Argento 4.00
4 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 2.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze 1.00
6 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 0.50
7 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
8 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 44 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blackberry, Cari Gleeson 10.00 N
2 Icarus CC, Kelley Kinney 6.00
3 Argento 4.00
4 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 2.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 0.50
7 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00

Class: 45 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
3 Argento 4.00
4 Nerly Chin De Muze 2.00
5 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
6 Cooley Quality Q, Stefanie A. Portman 0.50
7 Icarus CC, Kelley Kinney 0.00
8 Blackberry, Cari Gleeson 0.00 N

Class: 46 - GREEN HUNTER    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Icarus CC, Kelley Kinney 10.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Blackberry, Cari Gleeson 4.00 N
4 Argento 2.00
5 Nerly Chin De Muze 1.00
6 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.50
8 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
9 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 0.00

Class: 47 - GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Blackberry, Cari Gleeson 6.00 N
3 Argento 4.00
4 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 2.00
5 Icarus CC, Kelley Kinney 1.00
6 Nerly Chin De Muze 0.50
7 Amaze Me, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00
8 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 0.00

Class: 57 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
2 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00

Class: 58 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
2 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
5 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 1.00

Class: 59 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
2 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
3 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00

Class: 60 - AMATEUR OWNER HANDY 3'3/3'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 10.00
2 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
3 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00

Class: 61 - AMATEUR OWNER 3'3/3'6 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
2 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 6.00
3 CARABELLA, Carol G Dornisch 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 2.00
5 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 1.00

Class: 87 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3/3/6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00
5 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 1.00

Class: 88 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
5 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
6 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.50

Class: 89 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00
6 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.50

Class: 90 - JUNIOR HUNTER HANDY 3'3/3'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 4.00
4 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
5 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
6 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.50

Class: 91 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 10.00
2 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00
6 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.50

Class: 112 - MED/LG PONY HUNTER CONFORMATION    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 4.00
4 Sterling, Paige W. Kelly 2.00

Class: 113 - MEDIUM/LG PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00

Class: 114 - MEDIUM /LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Sterling, Paige W. Kelly 6.00
3 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 4.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 2.00

Class: 115 - MEDIUM /LG PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00

Class: 116 - MEDIUM /LG PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sterling, Paige W. Kelly 10.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
4 SOPRANO, Lilly M. Herzog 0.00

Class: 122 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 A-PATCHY, Susan Hicks 0.00
5 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 1.00
6 Argento, Erin Coyne 0.50
7 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPITAL, Joshua Graves 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 Argento, Erin Coyne 4.00
4 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
5 A-PATCHY, Susan Hicks 0.00
6 Silvio B, Elizabeth Casserly 0.50
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 A-PATCHY, Susan Hicks 0.00
3 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 2.00
5 Argento, Erin Coyne 1.00
6 Silvio B, Rebecca L. Shoda 0.50
7 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 10.00
2 A-PATCHY, Susan Hicks 0.00
3 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 2.00
5 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 1.00
6 Argento, Erin Coyne 0.50
7 Silvio B, Rebecca L. Shoda 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argento, Erin Coyne 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 2.00
5 THE OUTLIER, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
6 A-PATCHY, Susan Hicks 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 6.00
3 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 ERNESTO, Maddie S. Figgie 0.00
5 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 1.00
6 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50

Class: 143 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 ERNESTO, Maddie S. Figgie 0.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 2.00
5 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
6 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 0.50

Class: 144 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 10.00
2 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
5 ERNESTO, Maddie S. Figgie 0.00
6 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 0.50

Class: 145 - CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 ERNESTO, Maddie S. Figgie 0.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 4.00
5 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 1.00
6 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ERNESTO, Maddie S. Figgie 0.00
3 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 1.00

Class: 147 - CHILDRENS PONY SM/MED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WOODLAND'S PADME, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
2 WORTH WAITING FOR, Siena S. Farah 0.00
3 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00

Class: 148 - CHILDRENS PONY SM/MED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH WAITING FOR, Siena S. Farah 0.00
2 WOODLAND'S PADME, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
3 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00

Class: 149 - CHILDRENS PONY SM/MED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WORTH WAITING FOR, Siena S. Farah 0.00
2 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 WOODLAND'S PADME, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 150 - CHILDRENS PONY SM/MED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 WORTH WAITING FOR, Siena S. Farah 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PADME, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 151 - CHILDRENS PONY SM/MED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 WORTH WAITING FOR, Siena S. Farah 0.00
3 WOODLAND'S PADME, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 152 - CHILDRENS PONY LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 MISS HANNA MONTANA, Peyton Chen 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00

Class: 153 - CHILDRENS PONY LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 MISS HANNA MONTANA, Peyton Chen 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00

Class: 154 - CHILDRENS PONY LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 MISS HANNA MONTANA, Peyton Chen 0.00
3 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 4.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00

Class: 155 - CHILDRENS PONY LARGE    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 MISS HANNA MONTANA, Peyton Chen 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00

Class: 156 - CHILDRENS PONY LARGE U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 MISS HANNA MONTANA, Peyton Chen 0.00
4 Prince Charming, Vivian B. Walters 2.00

Class: 177 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 RYAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
4 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
5 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
6 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 1.00
7 ROSE GOLD, Leah Clifford 0.00
8 Czech Me Out, Julia Rice 0.00

Class: 178 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 ROSE GOLD, Leah Clifford 0.00
4 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
5 What A Trip 2.00
7 REDTAIL FINNIGAN, Ella Paine 0.00
8 RYAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00

Class: 179 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.00
4 RYAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
5 ROSE GOLD, Leah Clifford 0.00
6 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
8 Atlas, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
9 REDTAIL FINNIGAN, Ella Paine 0.00

Class: 180 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 CHARLESTON, Jackson C. Lonesky 0.00
3 RYAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
4 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 4.00
5 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.00
6 ROSE GOLD, Leah Clifford 0.00
7 Atlas, Elizabeth Lindy 0.00
9 REDTAIL FINNIGAN, Ella Paine 0.00

Class: 181 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Elizabeth Lindy 20.00
2 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 12.00
3 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
5 ROSE GOLD, Leah Clifford 0.00
6 RYAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
7 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.00
8 REDTAIL FINNIGAN, Ella Paine 0.00

Class: 182 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
2 Quattro, Daryl Whitmoyer 0.00 N
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 8.00
4 LANDINI G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
5 CHERRYBROOK BLUES BROTHER, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
6 Hermann, Kelly Noall 0.00
7 GSF WESTEROS, Carrie Betz 0.00
8 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00

Class: 183 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LANDINI G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
3 Quattro, Daryl Whitmoyer 0.00 N
4 APOLLONIOS, Gretchen Tower 0.00
5 Hermann, Kelly Noall 0.00
6 CHERRYBROOK BLUES BROTHER, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
7 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
8 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 184 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
2 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
3 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
4 LANDINI G, Michele M. Herman 0.00
5 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
6 GSF WESTEROS, Carrie Betz 0.00
7 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
8 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 0.00
9 ZS TULLAMORE, Zachary Schuler 0.00

Class: 185 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
2 LANDINI G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
3 Hermann, Kelly Noall 0.00
4 GSF WESTEROS, Carrie Betz 0.00
5 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
6 APOLLONIOS, Gretchen Tower 0.00
7 ZS TULLAMORE, Zachary Schuler 0.00
8 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
9 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00

Class: 186 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHERRYBROOK BLUES BROTHER, Jack Cagno 0.00
2 GSF WESTEROS, Carrie Betz 0.00
3 LANDINI G, Kate Nesbitt 0.00
4 ZS TULLAMORE, Zachary Schuler 0.00
5 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 2.00
6 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
7 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 0.00
8 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
9 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00

Class: 190 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Quincy Girl PFF, Holly Helbig 4.00
4 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 2.00

Class: 191 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 4.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Holly Helbig 2.00

Class: 192 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Quincy Girl PFF, Holly Helbig 4.00
4 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 2.00

Class: 193 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Quincy Girl PFF, Holly Helbig 4.00
4 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 2.00

Class: 194 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Latoulong Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 6.00
3 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 4.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Holly Helbig 2.00

Class: 201 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 10.00
2 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 6.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Liliana E. Latkovic 1.00
6 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.50
7 Nya Onwuzulike, JUST DO IT 0.00
9 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 202 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nya Onwuzulike, JUST DO IT 10.00
2 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 6.00
3 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 4.00
4 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 2.00
5 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.00
6 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 0.50
9 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 203 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER 2' U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00
4 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 2.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00
6 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 0.50
8 Nya Onwuzulike, JUST DO IT 0.00
9 JULIA PASSAFIUME, PROMISE 0.00

Class: 204 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 10.00
2 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 2.00
5 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 1.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic 0.50
7 Nya Onwuzulike, JUST DO IT 0.00
8 JULIA PASSAFIUME, PROMISE 0.00
9 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.00

Class: 311 - CHILDRENS/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 10.00
3 Maddie S. Figgie, ERNESTO 4.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 2.00
5 Susan Hicks, A-PATCHY 0.00
6 Grace A. Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 0.50
7 Charlotte Cleveland, DUCKHORN 0.00

Class: 312 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige W. Kelly, Sterling 10.00
2 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 4.00

Class: 313 - LOW CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 20.00
2 Ella Paine, REDTAIL FINNIGAN 0.00
3 Emerson M. Bern, La Roxx 8.00
4 Elyse Y. Jeschelnig, Leonti 0.00
5 Ana Johnson, The Goldfinch 2.00
6 Julia Rice, Czech Me Out 1.00
7 Leah Clifford, ROSE GOLD 0.00
8 Elizabeth Lindy, Atlas 0.00

Class: 314 - LOW ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 10.00
2 Gretchen Tower, APOLLONIOS 0.00
3 Cassandra Miller, Could Be Good 0.00
4 Amber Furdal, RIO 0.00
5 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 1.00
6 Kelly Noall, Hermann 0.00

Class: 315 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF PONY MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly M. Herzog, SOPRANO 0.00
2 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 6.00
3 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 4.00

Class: 316 - DOVER SADDLER US HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reilly Gogul, WHATíS POPPINí 0.00
2 Elizabeth A. Castellarin, Huibuh 6.00
3 Elizabeth Akey, DOC HOLIDAY 0.00

Class: 328 - THIS NATIONAL CHILDRENS MEDAL 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Akey, DOC HOLIDAY 0.00
2 Camilla M. Cort, Nerly Chin De Muze 6.00
3 Kasey Wares, ARTURO 0.00
4 Kayley M. Kruse, Kanjer 2.00

Class: 329 - ARIAT ADULT MEDAL 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Amaze Me 10.00
2 Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Madison Fankhauser, SWEET SPOT CTF 0.00
4 Susan Hicks, A-PATCHY 0.00

Class: 414 - INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85-.90M II.2B    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 SILVER OF HAYETTES, David Leichtman 0.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 4.00
4 Carry Me Home, Isabella R. Zeigler 2.00
5 KEYDET, Jennifer Vallis 0.00
6 ONE LITTLE CHIP, Sarah Schaefer 0.00
7 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00
8 MISS MAGNOLIA, Madelyn Jyurovat 0.00

Class: 415 - INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85-.90M II.2.1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 ONE LITTLE CHIP, Sarah Schaefer 0.00
4 SILVER OF HAYETTES, David Leichtman 0.00
5 Carry Me Home, Isabella R. Zeigler 1.00
6 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.50
7 MISS MAGNOLIA, Madelyn Jyurovat 0.00

Class: 416 - INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85-.90M II.2.1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
4 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
5 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 1.00
6 SILVER OF HAYETTES, David Leichtman 0.00
7 KEYDET, Jennifer Vallis 0.00
8 CON COEUR, Anne Irwin 0.00

Class: 417 - LOW CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II.2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swain, Joanna Mack 10.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Valentina Malcolm 6.00

Class: 418 - LOW CHILDRENS /ADULT JUMPER JUMPER 1.0M II.2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swain, Joanna Mack 10.00
2 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 4.00

Class: 419 - LOW CHILDRENS /ADULT JUMPER 1.0M II.2B    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 10.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Valentina Malcolm 6.00
3 Swain, Joanna Mack 4.00

Class: 426 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MAGICNESS, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
2 FLY AWAY W, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 4.00

Class: 427 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLY AWAY W, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 6.00
3 MAGICNESS, Elizabeth Akey 0.00

Class: 428 - CHILDRENS JUMPER 1.10M II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLY AWAY W, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 6.00
3 MAGICNESS, Elizabeth Akey 0.00

Class: 429 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M II 2B    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 10.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 4.00
4 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 2.00
5 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
6 CALCULATED RISK, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 430 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M II 2.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 6.00
3 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 431 - ADULT AMATEUR JUMPER 1.10M II 2B    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 6.00
3 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 4.00

Class: 502 - JUNIOR / AO HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 UNLIMITED, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
3 CLEARVILLE, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 ARTURO, Kasey Wares 0.00
5 Likely, Bethany A. Proch 1.00
6 SWEET SPOT CTF, Madison Fankhauser 0.00
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 0.00

Class: 503 - NAL/WIHS CHILD/ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 20.00
3 Argento, Erin Coyne 8.00
4 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 4.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00

Class: 600 - $5000 1.20M MINI PRIX II 2A    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KIOKI COFFEE SCF, Maria Moore 0.00
2 CENTEX, Tina Robinson 0.00
3 Flight, Cari Gleeson 0.00
4 Jackpot TD, Cari Gleeson 0.00
5 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 1.00
6 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 0.00
7 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00

Class: 601 - $1500 OPEN SPEED STAKE 1.30M 2.1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CENTEX, Tina Robinson 0.00
2 Flight, Cari Gleeson 0.00
3 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 0.00
4 Jackpot TD, Cari Gleeson 0.00
5 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 1.00

Class: 605 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skys Burnin Blue, Phoenix Hill 10.00
2 Evening Attire, Mary Patterson 0.00
3 FLY AWAY W, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Tangelo VZ, Stacey A. Friend 2.00
5 MAGICNESS, Elizabeth Akey 0.00
6 FF Burrough Hill, Bethany A. Proch 0.50
7 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
8 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 0.00

Class: 606 - INT CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC.85-.90M II.2B    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 4.00
4 Dream Boy, Elizabeth Casserly 2.00
5 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 1.00

Class: 607 - LOW CHILDRENS /ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.0M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Valentina Malcolm 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Swain, Joanna Mack 4.00
4 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top