Western Pa PHA Hunter Jumper Show UNRATE

Chagrin Valley Farms

August 5, 2021


Class: 408 - Green Hunter 3', 3'3", or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 4.00

Class: 409 - Green Hunter 3', 3'3", or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 4.00

Class: 410 - Green Hunter 3', 3'3", or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 6.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 4.00

Class: 412 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 CASUAL DATE, Shaney B. Enck 0.00
4 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00

Class: 413 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 CASUAL DATE, Shaney B. Enck 0.00
3 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 4.00
4 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00

Class: 415 - $50 Junior/AO Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 6.00
3 CASUAL DATE, Shaney B. Enck 0.00
4 Huibuh, Elizabeth A. Castellarin 2.00

Class: 420 - Fox Smith Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayley M. Kruse, Kanjer 10.00

Class: 423 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 6.00
3 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 424 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 6.00
3 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 425 - NAHRA Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Wozniak, Lady Illusion 10.00

Class: 426 - Children/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jeuxbalou, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin Wozniak 6.00

Class: 429 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 10.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 6.00
3 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Shenandoah, Kristina Airgood 0.00
5 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 1.00
6 What A Trip, Conti, Mia 0.50
7 Vintage, Olivia Airgood 0.00

Class: 430 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 10.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 6.00
3 Shenandoah, Kristina Airgood 0.00
4 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 2.00
5 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00
6 Vintage, Olivia Airgood 0.00
7 What A Trip, Mia Conti 0.00

Class: 431 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vintage, Olivia Airgood 0.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Kendal Harris 4.00
4 Shenandoah, Kristina Airgood 0.00
5 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00
6 What A Trip, Mia Conti 0.50
7 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 0.00

Class: 432 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendal Harris, Amaze Me 10.00
2 Margaret Patterson, Bang Bang 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 4.00
4 Emilia M. George, As You Wish 2.00
5 Kristina Airgood, Shenandoah 0.00
6 Olivia Airgood, Vintage 0.00
7 Conti, Mia, What A Trip 0.00

Class: 433 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 6.00
3 Zagiem, Maggie Leikin 4.00
4 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 2.00
5 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 1.00

Class: 434 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 6.00
3 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
4 Zagiem, Maggie Leikin 2.00
5 SIROCCO DE LEVANTE, Allison Remo 0.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 0.50

Class: 435 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Kaylee A. Tomsich 10.00
2 SIROCCO DE LEVANTE, Allison Remo 0.00
3 Far Far Away, Abigail Davis 4.00
4 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 2.00
5 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Mankamyer, Julianna 0.00
6 Zagiem, Maggie Leikin 0.50

Class: 436 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allison Remo, SIROCCO DE LEVANTE 0.00
2 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 6.00
3 Abigail Davis, Far Far Away 4.00
4 Kaylee A. Tomsich, King of Hearts 2.00

Class: 443 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00
2 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
3 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
4 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
5 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 1.00
6 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 0.50 N
7 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.00 N
8 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00

Class: 444 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
3 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00
4 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 2.00
5 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 1.00 N
6 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 0.50
7 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 0.00 N
8 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00

Class: 445 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Padme, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00
3 Wellens Diva, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
4 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 2.00
5 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 1.00
6 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.50 N
7 Knick Knacks Seventh Heaven, Riley Goutman 0.00
8 Houston, Rhiannon Jones 0.00

Class: 446 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Captain Jack 6.00
3 Rhiannon Jones, Houston 0.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Woodland's Padme 2.00
5 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 1.00 N
6 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 0.50
7 Riley Goutman, Knick Knacks Seventh Heaven 0.00

Class: 457 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
2 Sofia Airgood, Carmel Corn 0.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 0.50
7 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
8 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.00

Class: 458 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Airgood, Carmel Corn 0.00
2 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 2.00
5 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 1.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 0.50
7 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
8 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.00

Class: 459 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 4.00
4 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 2.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.50
7 Sofia Airgood, Carmel Corn 0.00

Class: 460 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 4.00
4 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00
5 Madelyn Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Beaverwoods Tarmigan 0.50
7 Sofia Airgood, Carmel Corn 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top