Chagrin Valley Farms OPHA Triple Point H

Chagrin Valley Farms

September 4 & 5, 2021


Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 30.00
2 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 18.00
3 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
4 Vintage, Chelsie I. Stair-Alter 0.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 30.00
2 Vintage, Chelsie I. Stair-Alter 0.00
3 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 12.00
4 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Harmony, Emily A. Alinen 30.00
2 The Goldfinch, Kelby Kaminski 18.00
3 Vintage, Chelsie I. Stair-Alter 0.00
4 Katie, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
5 Eloquent Ethel, Stephanie L. Framer 3.00

Class: 7 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 30.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00

Class: 8 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 30.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00

Class: 9 - Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 30.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 18.00

Class: 11 - Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 30.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 18.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Johnson, Butter Me Up 0.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 18.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 12.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
5 Katelyn E. McPhie, Rocky's Rip Van Winkle 3.00
6 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 1.50
7 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.00
8 Eilah R. Epstein, Could Be Good 0.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. McPhie, Rocky's Rip Van Winkle 30.00
2 Gracie Johnson, Butter Me Up 0.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 12.00
4 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 6.00
5 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 3.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.50
7 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 0.00
8 Elizabeth Wolfe, Cookies 'n Cream 0.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 30.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 18.00
3 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 12.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 6.00
5 Eilah R. Epstein, Could Be Good 3.00
6 Katelyn E. McPhie, Rocky's Rip Van Winkle 1.50
7 Elizabeth Wolfe, Cookies 'n Cream 0.00
8 Gracie Johnson, Butter Me Up 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 18.00
3 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
4 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
5 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 3.00
6 Le Premier De Betze Z, Larson, Charlotte 0.00
7 Ryan, Vivian B. Walters 0.00
8 What A Trip, Conti, Mia 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 18.00
3 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 12.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
5 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
6 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 1.50
7 What A Trip, Mia Conti 0.00
8 Ryan, Vivian B. Walters 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia M. George 18.00
3 Ryan, Vivian B. Walters 0.00
4 Just For Us, Alexis Hansberry 0.00
5 Portland, Jackson C. Lonesky 3.00
6 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
7 Bang Bang, Margaret Patterson 0.00
8 What A Trip, Conti, Mia 0.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
3 King of Hearts, Kayley M. Kruse 12.00 N
4 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 6.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 3.00

Class: 51 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
5 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 3.00

Class: 52 - Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 18.00
3 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 3.00

Class: 53 - $250 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Class    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 18.00
3 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
5 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 3.00

Class: 54 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 18.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 12.00
4 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy Puhalla 0.00
5 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 30.00
2 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
3 Silvio B, Brenda D. Smith 12.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 30.00
2 Silvio B, Brenda D. Smith 18.00
3 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 30.00
2 Cherrybrook Blues Brother, Julianna Mankamyer 0.00
3 Silvio B, Brenda D. Smith 12.00

Class: 64 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 18.00
3 Cabaret LS, Joshua Graves 12.00 N
4 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 3.00
6 Fievel K., Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 30.00
2 Cabaret LS, Joshua Graves 18.00 N
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
5 Fievel K., Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 1.50

Class: 66 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fievel K., Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
2 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
3 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
4 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
5 Cabaret LS, Joshua Graves 3.00 N
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 1.50

Class: 67 - $250 NAL/WIHS Adult Amateur Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Joshua Graves 30.00 N
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 18.00
3 Fievel K., Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00
5 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
6 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00

Class: 68 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jessica Wayne 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 18.00
3 Fievel K., Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00
6 Cabaret LS, Joshua Graves 1.50 N

Class: 74 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley J. Krug, Captain Jack 30.00
2 Payton Mitchell, Reach for the Stars 0.00
3 Annie Puhalla, Holly Go Lightly 0.00
4 Grace Kenny, Cookies 'n Cream 0.00
5 Catherine F. Everest, Mortonís Regal Cat 3.00
6 Adeline Bates, Windhover Gold Sovereign 1.50 N

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Annie Puhalla 0.00
2 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline Bates 12.00 N
4 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine F. Everest 0.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Grace Kenny 0.00
7 Mortonís Regal Cat, Catherine F. Everest 0.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Annie Puhalla 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 18.00
3 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
4 Mortonís Regal Cat, Catherine F. Everest 6.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine F. Everest 0.00
6 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline Bates 1.50 N
7 Cookies 'n Cream, Grace Kenny 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
2 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 18.00
3 Mortonís Regal Cat, Catherine F. Everest 12.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Annie Puhalla 0.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine F. Everest 0.00
6 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline Bates 1.50 N
7 Cookies 'n Cream, Grace Kenny 0.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 30.00
2 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
3 Mortonís Regal Cat, Catherine F. Everest 12.00
4 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine F. Everest 0.00
5 Holly Go Lightly, Annie Puhalla 0.00
6 Cookies 'n Cream, Grace Kenny 0.00
7 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline Bates 0.00 N

Class: 79 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jack, Kimberley J. Krug 30.00
2 Mortonís Regal Cat, Catherine F. Everest 18.00
3 Reach for the Stars, Payton Mitchell 0.00
4 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline Bates 6.00 N
5 Cookies 'n Cream, Grace Kenny 0.00
6 Holly Go Lightly, Annie Puhalla 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 0.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 18.00
3 Emilia M. George, As You Wish 12.00
4 Alexis Hansberry, Just For Us 0.00
5 Margaret Patterson, Bang Bang 3.00
6 Jackson C. Lonesky, Portland 1.50
7 Vivian B. Walters, Ryan 0.00 N
8 Mia Conti, What A Trip 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Chandler, Windhover Gold Sovereign 30.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 18.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 12.00
4 Katelyn E. McPhie, Rocky's Rip Van Winkle 6.00
5 Gracie Johnson, Butter Me Up 0.00
6 Eilah R. Epstein, Could Be Good 1.50
7 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
8 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson M. Bern, La Roxx 30.00 N
2 Morgan Singh, Bellissima 0.00
3 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 0.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 6.00
5 Kaylin Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 0.00

Class: 83 - T.H.I.S. National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 0.00
2 Kayley M. Kruse, King of Hearts 18.00
3 Morgan Singh, Bellissima 0.00
4 Kaylin Contento, Wishful Thinkin' 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendra Ward, Goodfellow 30.00

Class: 88 - MARSHALL & STERLING/USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Siena S. Farah, Sassafras 30.00
2 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 18.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan J. Bell, Zoolander 30.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Woodlands Padme' 18.00
3 Siena S. Farah, Sassafras 12.00

Class: 130 - $50 Small/Large Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 30.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 18.00
3 Woodlands Padme', Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 131 - $50 Small/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 30.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 18.00
3 Woodlands Padme', Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 132 - $50 Small/Large Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Padme', Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
2 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 18.00
3 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 12.00

Class: 134 - $50 Small/Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sassafras, Siena S. Farah 30.00
2 Zoolander, Caelan J. Bell 18.00
3 Woodlands Padme', Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II, 2(b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Valentina A. Malcolm 30.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 18.00
3 Dream Boy 12.00
4 Swain, Joanna Mack 6.00
5 Billie Jean GCF, Endia Peckham 3.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Boy 30.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Valentina A. Malcolm 18.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" table II.I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean GCF, Endia Peckham 30.00
2 Swain, Joanna Mack 18.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 12.00
4 Dream Boy 6.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II, 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse 30.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 18.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 12.00
4 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II, 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse 30.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 18.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 12.00
4 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper table II.I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 30.00
2 Quicken, Kayley M. Kruse 18.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 12.00
4 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00

Class: 226 - $50 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 18.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00

Class: 227 - $50 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 18.00

Class: 228 - $50 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 18.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00

Class: 230 - $50 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn Trebilcock 0.00
2 Nerly Chin De Muze, Camilla M. Cort 18.00
3 Clearville, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 262 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelaide, Shannon O'Hhara
2 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
3 Amore, Jill K. Hardie 0.00
4 Eclipse II, Tammy J. Jewell
5 Birthday Roulette, Madison Niggel 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby Green Hunter 2' or 2'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Birthday Roulette, Madison Niggel 0.00
2 Eclipse II, Tammy J. Jewell
3 Amore, Jill K. Hardie 0.00
4 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
5 Adelaide, Shannon O'Hhara

Class: 264 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amore, Jill K. Hardie 0.00
2 Eclipse II, Tammy J. Jewell
3 Adelaide, Shannon O'Hhara
4 Birthday Roulette, Madison Niggel 0.00
5 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top