Stoney Ridge Stables Sept 11

Stoney Ridge Stables

September 11, 2022


Class: 48 - Low Children's / Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 10.00
2 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 6.00
3 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 4.00

Class: 49 - Low Children's / Adult Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 10.00
2 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 6.00
3 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 4.00

Class: 50 - Low Children's / Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 10.00
2 Wandering Mind, Alaina N. Stamler 6.00
3 Esperanza, Mary C. Sveda 4.00
4 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 2.00

Class: 51 - Low Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia George, Order Up 10.00
2 Madeleine G. Krismanth, Steely Dan's Dew It Again 6.00
3 Reese E. Hoffman, Ghost A Go-Go 4.00

Class: 52 - Low Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 10.00
2 Alaina N. Stamler, Wandering Mind 6.00
3 Gabrielle L. Witner, Calypso 4.00

Class: 56 - Children's / Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czech Me Out, Julia P. Rice 10.00
2 Cavalierís Hugs-n-Kisses, Katelyn McPhie 0.00

Class: 101 - Fox Smith Children's Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 10.00

Class: 102 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia P. Rice, Czech Me Out 10.00
2 Katelyn McPhie 6.00

Class: 203 - Beginner Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Chaser, Ellie Moore 10.00
2 HIGHJINX, Kendall Menick 0.00
3 Queso Blanco, Reese E. Hoffman 4.00
4 Arwinning Personality, Jorden C. Pasterchek 2.00
5 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 1.00

Class: 204 - Beginner Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Chaser, Ellie Moore 10.00
2 Queso Blanco, Reese E. Hoffman 6.00
3 HIGHJINX, Kendall Menick 0.00
4 Arwinning Personality, Jorden C. Pasterchek 2.00
5 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 1.00

Class: 205 - Beginner Jumper 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Win Chaser, Ellie Moore 10.00
2 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 6.00
3 HIGHJINX, Kendall Menick 0.00
4 Queso Blanco, Reese E. Hoffman 2.00
5 Arwinning Personality, Jorden C. Pasterchek 1.00

Class: 800 - SRS School Horse Medal 2'/2'3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. Davis, Arwinning Personality 10.00
2 Alyssa Johnson, Queso Blanco 6.00
3 Alexandra L. Santana, Material Girl 4.00
4 Addie E. Gibb, Out of the Blue 2.00
5 Georgia Stanley, The Golden Ticket 0.00
6 Cora Rains, Leo's Picasso 0.50
7 Reagan Mendham, The Irishman 0.00
8 Carmen S. Olivares, Tonka Truck 0.00

Class: 801 - Mike Rheinheimer Low Child/Adult Medal 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary C. Sveda, Esperanza 10.00
2 Madeleine G. Krismanth, Steely Dan's Dew It Again 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top