Chagrin Valley Farms Feb USEF Nat'l A Sh

Chagrin Valley Farms

February 17 - 20, 2022


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Time! Tilly 10.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly 6.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
2 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
2 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxwell R. Brown, Small Change 0.00
2 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 6.00
3 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.00
4 Christina R. Nook, Mellow Yellow 2.00
5 Gianna DiCello, Brownland's CoffeeBean 1.00
6 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.50

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 6.00
3 Maxwell R. Brown, Small Change 0.00
4 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.00
5 Christina R. Nook, Mellow Yellow 1.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maxwell R. Brown, Small Change 0.00
2 Gianna DiCello, Brownland's CoffeeBean 6.00
3 Christina R. Nook, Mellow Yellow 4.00
4 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 2.00
5 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 1.00
6 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00
2 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Kennedy, Mary 0.00
5 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 1.00
6 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.50
7 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 0.00
8 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
2 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 6.00
3 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 4.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Mary Kennedy 0.00
5 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 1.00
6 Moonshadow, Madelyn R. Thompson 0.00
7 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.00
8 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 6.00
3 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00
4 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 2.00
5 Million Dollar Option, Kylie Close 0.00
6 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.50
7 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.00
8 Le Premier De Betze Z, Larson, Charlotte 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 6.00 N
3 EWSZ High Voltage, Peyton Los 0.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
5 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00
6 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
7 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
8 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 6.00 N
3 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
5 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
6 EWSZ High Voltage, Peyton Los 0.00
7 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 0.00
8 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 10.00 N
2 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 6.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
5 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
6 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00
7 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 10.00
2 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 EWSZ High Voltage, Peyton Los 0.00
5 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 1.00 N
6 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.50

Class: 57 - Performance Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 58 - Performance Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
3 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 4.00
4 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
5 Whiskey, Alicia Snider 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 6.00
3 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 4.00
4 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
5 Whiskey, Alicia Snider 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
3 Whiskey, Alicia Snider 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 2.00
5 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 1.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 10.00
2 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 6.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly 6.00
3 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 4.00
4 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
5 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
6 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
7 Intangible, Jenna Drago 0.00
8 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly 6.00
3 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
4 Intangible, Jenna Drago 0.00
5 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
6 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.50
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs (1st Round C    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
3 Intangible, Jenna Drago 0.00
4 Tea Time! Tilly 2.00
5 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
6 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 4.00
4 Tea Time! Tilly 2.00
5 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
6 Intangible, Jenna Drago 0.00
7 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
8 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00

Class: 70 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00

Class: 71 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 4.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00

Class: 72 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over (1st Round     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
3 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 4.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00

Class: 73 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary S. Kennedy, Holly Go Lightly 10.00 N
2 Thompson, Madelyn R, Moonshadow 0.00
3 Anne Puhalla, Gold Digger DRF 4.00
4 Calleigh Yauch, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Mary S. Kennedy 10.00
2 Moonshadow, Thompson, Madelyn R 0.00
3 Gold Digger DRF, Anne Puhalla 4.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Go Lightly, Mary S. Kennedy 10.00
2 Moonshadow, Thompson, Madelyn R 0.00
3 Gold Digger DRF, Anne Puhalla 4.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Moonshadow, Madelyn R. Thompson 0.00
2 Holly Go Lightly, Mary S. Kennedy 6.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Calleigh Yauch 0.00
2 Gold Digger DRF, Anne Puhalla 6.00
3 Holly Go Lightly, Mary S. Kennedy 4.00
4 Moonshadow, Thompson, Madelyn R 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ana Johnson, The Goldfinch 20.00
2 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 12.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 8.00
4 Madelyn R. Thompson, Moonshadow 0.00
5 Charlotte Larson, Le Premier De Betze Z 0.00
6 Kylie Close, Million Dollar Option 0.00
7 Mia E. Conti, Board Certified 0.00
8 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna DiCello, Brownland's CoffeeBean 10.00
2 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00
4 Nya Onwuzulike, Just Do It 0.00
5 Maxwell R. Brown, Small Change 0.00
6 Christina R. Nook, Mellow Yellow 0.50

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila G. Jabara, Reveal 10.00
2 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
3 Lucy J. Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 4.00 N
4 Peyton Los, EWSZ High Voltage 0.00
5 Morgan Singh, Bellissima 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elyse Y. Jeschelnig, Leonti 10.00
2 Lucy J. Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 6.00 N
3 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 4.00
4 Lila G. Jabara, Reveal 2.00
5 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 1.00
6 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
7 Morgan Singh, Bellissima 0.00
8 Talya Schane, Galileo 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riley A. Gasaway, Bacardi 0.00
2 Kayley Kruse, Cool 1 6.00
3 Hannah K. Jackson, Noonmark 4.00
4 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 2.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Kowit, Clearville 10.00
2 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 6.00
3 Emma Smith, The Next Big Deal 0.00
4 Anne B. Friday, Omega 0.00
5 Sara E. Ladley, Tea Time! Tilly 0.00
6 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 0.50
7 Annie C. Irwin, Carino 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 10.00
2 Leighton Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 6.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 4.00
4 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 2.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leighton Goldberg, Crystal Acres Poker Face 10.00
2 Emily Coley, Balsham Meadow Artemis 6.00
3 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 1.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Mister 0.50

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Mackraz, Rio Mio 0.00
2 Kendra L. Ward, Goodfellow 6.00
3 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 4.00

Class: 110 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Clearville, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (1st Roun    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Clearville, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Clearville, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00

Class: 113 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 2.00
5 Clearville, Emily Kowit 1.00

Class: 114 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Clearville, Emily Kowit 2.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 4.00
4 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
5 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 0.50

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (1st Round Class    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 10.00
2 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
4 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
5 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.50

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
6 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.50

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 4.00
4 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 2.00
5 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
6 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 0.50

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
3 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 4.00
4 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
5 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 0.50

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00
2 Shortbread, Sophie Thomson 0.00
3 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 4.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shortbread, Sophie Thomson 0.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 4.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Shortbread, Sophie Thomson 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Shortbread, Sophie Thomson 0.00
3 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Shortbread, Sophie Thomson 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 M/L Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00

Class: 137 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00

Class: 138 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 4.00
4 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 2.00
5 Annings First Step, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00
5 Annings First Step, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 M/L Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Leighton Goldberg 6.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Leighton Goldberg 6.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Borsalino Birdavenue, Leighton Goldberg 4.00
4 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 2.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Borsalino Birdavenue, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Bourbon and Ice, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 4.00
4 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 2.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Tangelo VZ, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 10.00
2 Borsalino Birdavenue, Leighton Goldberg 6.00
3 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 4.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 4.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 4.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 4.00
4 King Bust, Susan E. Fogarty 0.00

Class: 255 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 256 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00

Class: 257 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 258 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 259 - $40 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 Jr/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Clearville, Emily Kowit 6.00
3 Authentic, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00
4 Noonmark, Hannah K. Jackson 2.00
5 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 1.00
6 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.50
7 Bacardi, Riley A. Gasaway 0.00
8 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 10.00 N
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 4.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00
5 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
6 Wishful Thinkin', Kaylin Contento 0.00
7 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Next Big Deal, Emma Smith 0.00
2 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 8.00
4 Tea Time! Tilly 4.00
5 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00
6 Magnolia, Emma L. Jurski 0.00
7 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
8 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crystal Acres Poker Face, Leighton Goldberg 10.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00
5 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 1.00
6 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 0.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top