Chagrin Valley Farms Mar II USEF Nat'l A

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 17 - 20, 2022


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarmont, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
4 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarmont, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
3 Matador, Emily Alinen 4.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarmont, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
3 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
4 Matador, Emily Alinen 2.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clarmont, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
3 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
4 Matador, Emily Alinen 2.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Barbara Bancroft 0.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
3 Matador, Emily Alinen 4.00

Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 night moves, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 night moves, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Barbara Bancroft 6.00
3 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
4 night moves, Jenna Drago 0.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Jenna Drago 0.00
2 Capulet, Elizabeth B. Scoville 0.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Barbara Bancroft 4.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 night moves, Jenna Drago 0.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Barbara Bancroft 4.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Schulz, All Natural 10.00
2 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 6.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Adelyn Schulz, All Natural 6.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 10.00
2 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 6.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 10.00
2 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 6.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Board Certified, Mia E. Conti 10.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 4.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 4.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 6.00
3 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 10.00
2 Duckhorn, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
3 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 4.00
4 Bellissima, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00
2 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 6.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautify Sv, Kathi-jo Rhyner 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00
5 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
6 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 0.50
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 10.00
2 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 6.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
4 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00
5 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.50
7 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
8 Beautify Sv, Kathi-jo Rhyner 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 6.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 4.00
4 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 2.00
5 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
7 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
8 Beautify Sv, Kathi-jo Rhyner 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 6.00
3 Beautify Sv, Kathi-jo Rhyner 0.00
4 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 2.00
5 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 1.00
6 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 0.50
7 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
8 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 10.00
2 Adeline R. Bates, WIndhover Gold Sovereign 6.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small But Mighty, Naomi Selleck 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 WIndhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 4.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small But Mighty, Naomi Selleck 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Small But Mighty, Naomi Selleck 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WIndhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Small But Mighty, Naomi Selleck 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 10.00
2 Mia E. Conti, Board Certified 6.00
3 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 4.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loafer’s Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Adelyn Schulz, All Natural 6.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika M. Marquardt, Elliance 10.00
2 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 6.00
3 Charlotte Cleveland, Duckhorn 0.00
4 Morgan Singh, Bellissima 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 10.00
2 Heather I. Baumhardt, Ascension 6.00
3 Annie C. Irwin, Carino 4.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00
2 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 6.00
3 Katelyn McPhie, Posh Opulence 4.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn McPhie, Posh Opulence 10.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Mister 4.00
4 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 2.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Wayne, Westeros 10.00
2 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 6.00
3 Christie G. Schneckner, Ciano 4.00 N

Class: 130 - $100 S/M Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn McPhie 10.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Shortbread, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn McPhie 10.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Shortbread, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00
2 Posh Opulence, Katelyn McPhie 6.00

Class: 133 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00

Class: 134 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn McPhie 10.00
2 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Shortbread, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00

Class: 175 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Tatiana Reyes 0.00

Class: 176 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Table II.I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Tatiana Reyes 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 4.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 6.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 6.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 4.00

Class: 250 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 253 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 254 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 6.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 504 - HJAM Low Children's Medal 2'6"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capulet, Lori Snetsinger 0.00
2 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 12.00
3 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 8.00
4 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 4.00
5 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 1.00
7 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
8 Signal Hill, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn McPhie 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Mister, Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00
4 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 2.00
5 Morton's Royal Command, Lexi Kilmer-choi 0.00
6 Shortbread, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top