Chagrin Valley Farms April II USEF Nat'l

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 28 - May 1, 2022


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
3 Merci Balou, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
4 Sugar High, Hannah Belich 2.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
4 Sugar High, Hannah Belich 2.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
3 Sugar High, Hannah Belich 4.00
4 Matador, Emily Alinen 2.00

Class: 4 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Sugar High, Hannah Belich 4.00
4 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
2 Matador, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Sugar High, Hannah Belich 4.00
4 Merengue PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
3 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 4.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00

Class: 9 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00

Class: 10 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00

Class: 11 - $40 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Vintage, Kristina Airgood 0.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 4.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" or 3'6'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 KT Caraco, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" or 3'6'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 KT Caraco, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" or 3'6'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 4.00
4 KT Caraco, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
5 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 1.00
6 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 0.50

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" or 3'6' handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Tyler Petrie 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 KT Caraco, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
5 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 1.00
6 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 0.50
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 4.00
4 Amaze Me, Tyler Petrie 2.00

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 4.00
4 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 2.00

Class: 36 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 6.00
3 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 4.00
4 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 2.00

Class: 37 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Gianna DiCello 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 4.00
4 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 2.00
5 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 1.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Shenandoah, Rhys Jackson 0.00
4 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 2.00
5 Polux, Taylor, Elle 0.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Anna Lozito 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Polux, Elle Taylor 0.00
3 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 4.00
4 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 2.00
5 Shenandoah, Rhys Jackson 0.00
6 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.50
7 Shaken Not Stirred, Lozito, Anna 0.00
8 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00
2 Vintage, Olivia Airgood 0.00
3 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 4.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 2.00
5 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 1.00
6 Shenandoah, Rhys Jackson 0.00
7 Shaken Not Stirred, Anna Lozito 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 10.00
2 Romo, Lauryn Patterson 0.00
3 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 4.00
4 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 2.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 10.00
2 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 Romo, Lauryn Patterson 0.00
4 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 2.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 6.00
3 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 4.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reveal, Lila G. Jabara 10.00
2 Romo, Lauryn Patterson 0.00
3 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 4.00
4 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 2.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
3 R Czar'castic Remarque, Danielle Delmonico 0.00
4 Ramon, Abigail R. Davis 2.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ramon, Abigail R. Davis 10.00
2 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
3 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 4.00
4 R Czar'castic Remarque, Danielle Delmonico 0.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 Pretty Victory, Katrina Hora 0.00
3 Ramon, Abigail R. Davis 4.00
4 R Czar'castic Remarque, Danielle Delmonico 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 10.00
2 Abigail R. Davis, Ramon 6.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 10.00
2 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
3 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
6 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
7 Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 10.00
2 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson 0.00
5 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.50
7 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs (1st Round C    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 10.00
2 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
3 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
6 Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 Yrs U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
2 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
3 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Vera Rose, Kaeli Davidson 0.00

Class: 70 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00

Class: 71 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 10.00
2 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 4.00
4 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00

Class: 72 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over(1st Round C    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00

Class: 73 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 36 and over U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 10.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 2.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, Windhover Gold Sovereign 10.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 6.00
3 Sadie Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 4.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 4.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 10.00
2 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 6.00
3 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 4.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 10.00
2 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 6.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Windhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 4.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Margaret L. Suntken, Baloubet K 0.00
3 Olivia Airgood, Vintage 0.00
4 Ana Johnson, The Goldfinch 2.00
5 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 1.00
6 Brigid Wagner-Donlin, King of Hearts 0.50
7 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.00
8 Jackson, Rhys, Shenandoah 0.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Gianna DiCello 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 4.00
4 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 2.00
5 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 1.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myra Utterback, Huibuh 10.00
2 Lila G. Jabara, Reveal 6.00
3 Lauryn Patterson, Romo 0.00
4 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire L. Summers, Diamant des Pres 0.00
2 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 6.00
3 Katie Simon, Grand Illusion 0.00
4 Erika M. Marquardt, Elliance 2.00
5 Lila G. Jabara, Reveal 1.00
6 Lauryn Patterson, Romo 0.00
7 Anna W. Nungester, Presaria 0.00
8 Piper Anderson, Cabaret LS 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 10.00
2 Audrey Roberts, Ascend 0.00
3 Alexis Clark, Sollux 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Mackraz, Rio Mio 0.00
2 Anne B. Friday, Omega 0.00
3 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine 4.00
4 Emma Rupprecht, Power Play 0.00
5 Lindsey Bahleda, Chimay Grande Reserve 0.00
6 Kristin N. Wozniak, Lady Illusion 0.50
7 Hannah Kastelic, Knight Call 0.00
8 Tina L. Thompson, Jayashri 0.00 N

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 10.00
2 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00
3 Sophia Grose, Ladies First 0.00
4 Ava D. Kowalski, Lucky Charm 2.00
5 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 1.00
6 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 0.50

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Ava C. Lindsay, Charlie 6.00
3 Olivia Gallup, Pixie Dust 0.00
4 Ava D. Kowalski, Lucky Charm 2.00
5 Hailey A. Thalman, Night Rock 1.00
6 Sophia Grose, Ladies First 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Mackraz, Rio Mio 0.00
2 Emma Rupprecht, Power Play 0.00
3 Kaeli Davidson, Vera Rose 0.00
4 Jessie Wayne, Domino Z 2.00
5 Stacey L. Long, Otherwise Fine 1.00
6 Lindsey Bahleda, Chimay Grande Reserve 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 S/M Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00
3 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00
3 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00
3 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00
3 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 S/M Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00
2 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00
3 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 4.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 10.00
2 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
3 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
4 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 2.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 10.00
2 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00

Class: 175 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Tatiana Reyes 0.00
2 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 6.00

Class: 176 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Table II.I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Simone, Tatiana Reyes 0.00

Class: 177 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Class Table II, 2(a/b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simone, Tatiana Reyes 0.00
2 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 6.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Z, Allison Terry 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Z, Allison Terry 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
5 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Z, Terry, Allison 10.00
2 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 4.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
5 Knight Call, Hannah Kastelic 0.00
6 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 0.50
7 Huibuh, Elizabeth Castellarin 0.00 N

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00
2 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Presaria, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
6 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.50
7 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II, 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Presaria, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
6 Cool 1, Kayley Kruse 0.50
8 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper Table II.1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUKATO, Sherri Terhaar 0.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Presaria, Anna W. Nungester 0.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.50
7 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 4.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 4.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 4.00

Class: 255 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 256 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 257 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 258 - $40 Green Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 259 - $40 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 night moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 High Noon, Hannah K. Jackson 6.00
3 Lady Illusion, Kristin N. Wozniak 4.00
4 Sollux, Alexis Clark 0.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.50

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ascension, Heather I. Baumhardt 20.00
2 Power Play, Emma Rupprecht 0.00
3 Rio Mio, Reese Mackraz 0.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
5 Breakthrough, Angela M. Corte 2.00
6 Chimay Grande Reserve, Lindsey Bahleda 0.00
7 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
8 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Lucky Charm, Ava D. Kowalski 4.00
4 Pixie Dust, Olivia Gallup 0.00
5 Night Rock, Hailey A. Thalman 1.00
6 Ladies First, Sophia Grose 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top