Chagrin Valley Farms May Schooling 2022

Chagrin Valley Farms

May 7 & 8, 2022


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lissy LaFontaine, My New Beau 10.00 N
2 Molly Gurd, Charismatic Charm 0.00
3 Sarah Colner, I've Got a Secret 0.00
4 Sophia Elliott, CFF Impressive Storm 0.00
5 Taylor A. Angielski, MBF Parfait Bisou 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Ashley Johnson, Sir Lancelot 0.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 4.00
4 Kayleigh Zottola, My Christmas Wish 0.00
5 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 1.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Ashley Johnson, Sir Lancelot 0.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 4.00
4 Kayleigh Zottola, My Christmas Wish 0.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 6.00
3 Gianna DiCello 4.00
4 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 2.00
5 Kayleigh Zottola, My Christmas Wish 0.00
6 Ashley Johnson, Sir Lancelot 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kayleigh Zottola, My Christmas Wish 0.00
2 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 6.00
3 Ashley Johnson, Sir Lancelot 0.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 2.00
5 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 1.00
6 Gianna DiCello 0.50

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation o/f (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 10.00
2 Isabella Stull, Peter Pan 6.00
3 Remy H. Daloise 4.00
4 Maddie Morse, Shoot the Moon 0.00
5 Kayleigh Zottola, My Christmas Wish 0.00
7 Lauren K. Hartwig, Lady in Red 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shameless, Chelsea S. Hahn 0.00
3 Sophisticated, Emilia George 0.00 N
4 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00
5 Sugar High, Maria Duthie 1.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shameless, Chelsea S. Hahn 0.00
3 Sugar High, Maria Duthie 4.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00
5 Sophisticated, Emilia George 0.00 N
6 Dubai Abaya, Alex Shokat 0.50

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shameless, Chelsea S. Hahn 0.00
2 Sophisticated, Emilia George 0.00 N
4 Sugar High, Maria Duthie 2.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 6.00
3 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00
4 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 0.00
5 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00
6 As You Wish, Emilia George 0.50

Class: 34 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 10.00
2 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 6.00
3 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
4 Duplikate Kopy, Christy Lyons 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Ryan Maust 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 As You Wish, Emilia George 4.00
4 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00
5 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 1.00
6 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 0.50
7 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 10.00
2 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 6.00
3 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
4 Duplikate Kopy, Christy Lyons 0.00
5 Memory Lane, Ryan Maust 0.00

Class: 36 - Low Children's/Adult O/F Mike Rheinheimer Challe    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 10.00
2 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 6.00
3 Emilia George, As You Wish 4.00
4 Brigid Wagner-Donlin, King of Hearts 2.00
5 Christy Lyons, Duplikate Kopy 0.00
6 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 0.50
7 Mia E. Conti, Baloubet K 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 6.00
3 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 0.00
4 As You Wish, Emilia George 2.00
5 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 1.00
6 Smooth Criminal, Karlie Dennis 0.00
7 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duplikate Kopy, Christy Lyons 0.00
2 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
3 The Lucky One, Erin McKenna 4.00
4 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 2.00

Class: 38 - Low Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 10.00
2 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 6.00
3 Emilia George, As You Wish 4.00
4 Brigid Wagner-Donlin, King of Hearts 2.00
5 Mia E. Conti, Baloubet K 1.00
6 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 0.50
7 Karlie Dennis, Smooth Criminal 0.00

Class: 38 - Low Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aubree G. Dann, Skippers Sir Lancelot 0.00
2 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 6.00
3 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 4.00
4 Christy Lyons, Duplikate Kopy 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once & Future King, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
2 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
3 Paint The Town, Claire M. Yanek 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Claire M. Yanek 0.00
2 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
3 Once & Future King, Aubree G. Dann 0.00

Class: 47 - Children/Adult Hunter Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once & Future King, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
2 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
3 Paint The Town, Claire M. Yanek 0.00
4 Wine Snob, Allison S. Wilson 0.00

Class: 48 - Children's/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myra Utterback, My New Beau 10.00
2 Aubree G. Dann, Once & Future King 0.00
3 Claire M. Yanek, Paint The Town 0.00
4 Christy Lyons, Kopy That 0.00
5 Allison S. Wilson, Wine Snob 0.00
6 Grace A. Laster, Jaq of Diamonds 0.50 N

Class: 60 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MOON SUN STARS, Sophia Blanco 0.00
2 Comancheria, Corinna Garcia 0.00
3 Solid Oak, Kyle Rose 0.00
4 Mamagic Trick, Denise Marino 0.00
5 Win Chaser, Ellie Moore 2.00
6 Lyric, Leslie Cooperman 0.00
7 Texmageddon, Sarah Converse 0.00
8 Pluto, Ainsley E. Freyvogel 0.00
9 Pretty Little Liar, Emese Madszar 0.00

Class: 61 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mamagic Trick, Denise Marino 0.00
2 Le Couer D'Or, Charlotte L. Sanders 12.00
4 Lyric, Leslie Cooperman 0.00
5 Pretty Little Liar, Emese Madszar 0.00
6 Solid Oak, Kyle Rose 0.00
7 Comancheria, Corinna Garcia 0.00

Class: 62 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comancheria, Corinna Garcia 0.00
3 Arwinning Personality, Jorden C. Pasterchek 8.00
4 Mamagic Trick, Denise Marino 0.00
5 Texmageddon, Sarah Converse 0.00
6 Win Chaser, Ellie Moore 1.00
7 My Pal Val, Erica Kish 0.00

Class: 69 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystique, Savannah Righi 0.00
2 Kelmack, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 4.00
4 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00
5 Chant de Cicl, Amy Burrows 0.00

Class: 70 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 10.00
2 Galileo, Talya Schane 0.00
3 Mystique, Savannah Righi 0.00
4 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree G. Dann 0.00
5 Kelmack, Rachel Zaluski 0.00

Class: 71 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelmack, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 6.00
3 Mystique, Savannah Righi 0.00
4 Skippers Sir Lancelot, Aubree G. Dann 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top