Chagrin Valley Farms June Schooling 2022

Chagrin Valley Farms

June 4 & 5, 2022


Class: 8 - Limit Rider Eq O/F Medal 2' (cannot cross enter     Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor C. Harms, Peter Pan 10.00
2 Emma Owen, Fiddlesticks 0.00
3 Lucy M. Grimm, A Little Bit of Pixie Dust 4.00
4 Stella Montague, Flight of the Phoenix 0.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 10.00
2 Katherine Kater, Sir Lancelot 0.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Kater, Sir Lancelot 0.00
2 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Katherine Kater, Sir Lancelot 0.00
3 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 4.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Kater, Sir Lancelot 0.00
2 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00

Class: 22 - Novice Equitation o/f (schooling rider Medal)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Stull, Peter Pan 10.00
2 Addie E. Gibb, Out of the Blue 6.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 4.00
4 Sophia M. Novak, Cierra Nevada 0.00

Class: 30 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
3 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
4 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00

Class: 31 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
3 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00
4 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00

Class: 32 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Enchanting, Alyssa L. Stevens 0.00
3 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
4 Adagio, Lana L. Volk 0.00
5 Everyone Else, Jack Cagno 0.00

Class: 34 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 20.00
2 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 12.00
3 Crescendo, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 4.00
5 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming
6 Fromas, Danielle Boone
7 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 0.00
8 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.00

Class: 35 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 12.00
3 Crescendo, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
4 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 4.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 2.00
6 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
7 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.00
8 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming

Class: 36 - Low Children's/Adult O/F Mike Rheinheimer Challe    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy H. Daloise 10.00 N
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 6.00
3 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 4.00 N
4 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 2.00
5 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 1.00
6 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 0.50 N
7 Brigid Wagner-Donlin, King of Hearts 0.00
8 Nicole V. Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Children's/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 12.00
3 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
4 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 4.00
5 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
6 Fromas, Danielle Boone
7 Calloway, Rachel N. Gould
8 Taylor Made, Nicolette Hemming

Class: 38 - Low Children's/Adult EQ on the Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quinn Caron, A New Millennium 0.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 6.00
3 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 4.00
4 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 2.00
5 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 1.00
6 Nicolette Hemming, Taylor Made 0.00
7 Nicole V. Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00

Class: 43 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Claire M. Yanek 0.00

Class: 44 - Children/Adult Hunter 2'9" - 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Claire M. Yanek 0.00

Class: 46 - Fox Smith/NAHRA Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claire M. Yanek, Paint The Town 0.00

Class: 50 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 WIndhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 6.00

Class: 51 - Childrens Pony Hunter o/f    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 WIndhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 6.00

Class: 53 - Childrens Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 WIndhover Gold Sovereign, Adeline R. Bates 6.00

Class: 54 - Childrens Pony Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adeline R. Bates, WIndhover Gold Sovereign 10.00
2 Sadie Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top