CV H/J Classic Unrated

Chagrin Valley Farms

July 8 - 10, 2022


Class: 4 - VERY GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubai Abaya, Alex Shokat 10.00
2 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
3 Matador, Emily Alinen 4.00
4 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 2.00
5 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Kelby Kaminski 0.50

Class: 5 - VERY GREEN HUNTER O/F    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dubai Abaya, Alex Shokat 10.00
2 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Woodlands Goldminer, Kelby Kaminski 4.00
4 Matador, Emily Alinen 2.00
5 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 1.00
6 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 6 - VERY GREEN HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Dubai Abaya, Alex Shokat 4.00
4 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 13 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00

Class: 14 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00

Class: 22 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
2 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Clearville, Emily Kowit 4.00

Class: 23 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 24 - AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clearville, Emily Kowit 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 34 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 35 - PONY HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 6.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00

Class: 36 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00

Class: 46 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MINT JULIP, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 WISEWOOD'S WILLY WONKA, HADLEI STONE 0.00
5 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.00
6 SHENANDOAH PRINCE BALTASAR, Kayley Kruse 0.00

Class: 47 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 MINT JULIP, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.00
3 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 2.00
5 SHENANDOAH PRINCE BALTASAR, Kayley Kruse 0.00
6 WISEWOOD'S WILLY WONKA, HADLEI STONE 0.00

Class: 48 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WISEWOOD'S WILLY WONKA, HADLEI STONE 0.00
2 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00

Class: 52 - CHILDRENS ADULT AM HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 10.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 6.00
3 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00

Class: 53 - CHILDRENS /ADULT AM HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 10.00
2 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 6.00
3 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00

Class: 54 - CHILDRENS/ADULT AM HUNTER U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 10.00
2 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
3 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 4.00
4 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 2.00

Class: 55 - LOW ADULT HUNTER    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Lenna Hoff 0.00
3 LEGATO FCF, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
4 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
5 JUST DO IT, MIA SHEEN 0.00
6 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 56 - LOW ADULT HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 LEGATO FCF, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
3 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
4 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
5 JUST DO IT, MIA SHEEN 0.00

Class: 57 - LOW ADULT HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Karine Giguere 20.00
2 A Bientot, Lenna Hoff 0.00
4 In Harmony, Abigail Smigel 4.00
5 JUST DO IT, MIA SHEEN 0.00
6 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 58 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 6.00
3 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
4 ALH LIBERATION, AMANDA LOWENTHAL 0.00
5 Lady in Red, Lauren K. Hartwig 1.00

Class: 59 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 6.00
3 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
4 CRESCENDO, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
5 Lady in Red, Lauren K. Hartwig 1.00
6 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 60 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 10.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 CRESCENDO, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
4 Lady in Red, Lauren K. Hartwig 2.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 1.00
6 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 61 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELEANOR GRIEG, Gentleman Jack 0.00
2 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 6.00
3 TEAGAN FREY, TOP DOLLAR 0.00
4 SHELBY GUY, DISTRICT 12 0.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00
6 Gianna DiCello 0.50

Class: 62 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER (1st rd Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 10.00
2 ELEANOR GRIEG, Gentleman Jack 0.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00
4 TEAGAN FREY, TOP DOLLAR 0.00
5 Gianna DiCello 1.00
6 SHELBY GUY, DISTRICT 12 0.00

Class: 63 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna DiCello 10.00
2 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00
4 TEAGAN FREY, TOP DOLLAR 0.00
5 SHELBY GUY, DISTRICT 12 0.00

Class: 201 - LOW ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenna Hoff, A Bientot 0.00
2 Erin McKenna, The Lucky One 6.00
3 Cassandra Miller, Could Be Good 0.00
4 Karine Giguere, Skyscraper 2.00

Class: 203 - LOW CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 10.00
2 Lauren K. Hartwig, Lady in Red 6.00
3 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 4.00
4 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 2.00
5 Shana J. Steinberg, MAVERICK 0.00

Class: 207 - CHILDRENS /ADULT AM EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Wayne, Westeros 10.00
2 Emerson Bern, La Roxx 6.00
3 Myra Utterback, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 4.00

Class: 208 - FOX SMITH MEMORIAL MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Erika M. Marquardt, Elliance 10.00
2 Emerson Bern, La Roxx 6.00
3 Myra Utterback, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 4.00

Class: 211 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00

Class: 213 - CHILDRENS PONY EQ FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 10.00
2 Sadie Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 6.00
3 Ella R. Paine, Aurora 4.00 N
4 HADLEI STONE, WISEWOOD'S WILLY WONKA 0.00

Class: 214 - SHORT STIRRUP EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna DiCello 10.00
2 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 6.00
3 ELEANOR GRIEG, Gentleman Jack 0.00
4 TEAGAN FREY, TOP DOLLAR 0.00
5 SHELBY GUY, DISTRICT 12 0.00
6 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 0.50

Class: 301 - BEGINNER JUMPER .70M-.75M    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MBF ICANDY, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
2 HIJINX, KENDALL MENICK 0.00
3 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
4 NAPONYAN, CARLIE SCOLLO 0.00
5 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
6 Billie Jean GCF, Endia Peckham 0.00
7 Abadan, Maggie Watson 0.00
8 TRULY, LAUREN SOLTIS 0.00

Class: 302 - BEGINNER JUMPER .70M-.75M    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUCAS COLARO, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 TRULY, LAUREN SOLTIS 0.00
3 HIJINX, KENDALL MENICK 0.00
4 SOLID OAK, KYLE ROSE 0.00
5 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
6 Quincy Girl PFF, Samantha M. Mayer 0.00
7 CLARMONT, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
8 FINNAGIN, Adam D. Gray 0.00

Class: 303 - BEGINNER JUMPER .70M-.75M    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAISY, ALAYNA JONES 0.00
2 A Little Bit of Pixie Dust, Lucy M. Grimm 18.00
3 HIJINX, KENDALL MENICK 0.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Samantha M. Mayer 0.00
5 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
6 TRULY, LAUREN SOLTIS 0.00
7 Abadan, Maggie Watson 0.00
8 Le Couer D'Or, Charlotte L. Sanders 0.00

Class: 304 - BEGINNER JUMPER .70M-.75M    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MBF ICANDY, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
2 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
3 FINNAGIN, Maria Stanton 0.00
4 Quincy Girl PFF, Samantha M. Mayer 0.00
5 Abadan, Maggie Watson 0.00
6 CLARMONT, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
7 TRULY, LAUREN SOLTIS 0.00
8 DAISY, ALAYNA JONES 0.00

Class: 305 - BEGINNER JUMPER .70M-.75M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Le Couer D'Or, Alex Shokat 10.00
2 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
3 FINNAGIN, Maria Stanton 0.00
4 MBF ICANDY, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
5 HIJINX, KENDALL MENICK 0.00
6 NAPONYAN, CARLIE SCOLLO 0.00
7 Abadan, Maggie Watson 0.00
8 A Little Bit of Pixie Dust, Lucy M. Grimm 0.00

Class: 318 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M-.90M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MILLENNIUM FHORSE, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Zanzibar 74, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 2.00
5 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 1.00
6 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 0.50
7 NAPONYAN, CARLIE SCOLLO 0.00
8 NEKANTOSS, Rachel Zaluski 0.00

Class: 319 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M-.90M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 4.00
4 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 2.00
5 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 320 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M-.90M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
2 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 MILLENNIUM FHORSE, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 2.00
5 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 1.00
6 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
7 Le Couer D'Or, Charlotte L. Sanders 0.00
8 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 0.00

Class: 321 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M-.90M    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
3 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
6 CARLOS G, Lenna Hoff 0.00
7 MILLENNIUM FHORSE, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
8 Le Couer D'Or, Charlotte L. Sanders 0.00

Class: 322 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M-.90M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS G, Alex Shokat 0.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
4 MILLENNIUM FHORSE, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
5 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 1.00
6 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.50
7 LUCAS COLARO, Dawn Gilbert 0.00

Class: 323 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.OM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream Boy, Rebecca Bunting 10.00 N
2 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
3 CARLOS G, Lenna Hoff 0.00
4 BLITZEN, SARAH MARCUS-DONNELLY 0.00

Class: 324 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.OM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BLITZEN, SARAH MARCUS-DONNELLY 0.00
2 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Rebecca Bunting 4.00 N

Class: 325 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.OM    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
2 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 BLITZEN, SARAH MARCUS-DONNELLY 0.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00

Class: 326 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.OM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 Dream Boy, Rebecca Bunting 4.00 N
4 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
5 BLITZEN, SARAH MARCUS-DONNELLY 0.00

Class: 327 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.OM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
2 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
3 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 4.00
4 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 2.00
5 BLITZEN, SARAH MARCUS-DONNELLY 0.00

Class: 602 - PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Balsham Meadow Artemis, Evelyn M. Kruse 6.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00

Class: 603 - CHILDRENS/ADULT AM HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 10.00
2 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 6.00
3 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra L. Ward 2.00

Class: 605 - LOW ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Bientot, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 LEGATO FCF, Ruby B. Rosenberg 0.00
3 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
4 Orchid, Anita Hurd 0.00
6 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00

Class: 606 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 Baloubet K, Mia E. Conti 4.00
4 Lady in Red, Lauren K. Hartwig 2.00
5 CRESCENDO, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
6 ALH LIBERATION, AMANDA LOWENTHAL 0.00

Class: 607 - CHILDRENS PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 SHENANDOAH PRINCE BALTASAR, Emilia Effner 0.00
4 WISEWOOD'S WILLY WONKA, HADLEI STONE 0.00

Class: 609 - SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia Effner, Optimus Prime 10.00
2 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 6.00
3 TEAGAN FREY, TOP DOLLAR 0.00
4 SHELBY GUY, DISTRICT 12 0.00
5 ELEANOR GRIEG, Gentleman Jack 0.00

Class: 701 - BEGINNER JUMPER CLASSIC 70M-.75M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FINNAGIN, Maria Stanton 0.00
2 MOON SUN STARS, SOFIA BLANCO 0.00
3 NAPONYAN, CARLIE SCOLLO 0.00
4 Abadan, Maggie Watson 0.00
5 MBF ICANDY, Michelle Dojlidko 0.00
6 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
7 A Little Bit of Pixie Dust, Lucy M. Grimm 0.00
8 HIJINX, KENDALL MENICK 0.00

Class: 702 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .85M-.90M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CARLOS G, Lenna Hoff 0.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 6.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
4 MILLENNIUM FHORSE, HALEN KOCHMIT 0.00
5 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 0.50
7 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 0.00
8 LUCAS COLARO, Dawn Gilbert 0.00

Class: 703 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC 1.OM    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Lindsey Brizendine 0.00
2 DEXTER, Sara O'Brien 0.00
3 Dream Boy, Rebecca Bunting 4.00 N
4 BLITZEN, MARCUS-DONNELLY, SARAH 0.00
5 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top