CV Hunter/Jumper Classic

Chagrin Valley Farms

July 14 - 17, 2022


Class: 1 - HIGH PERF /PERF 3'3/3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00 N
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 2 - HIGH PERF /PERF 3'3/3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00 N
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00

Class: 3 - HIGH PERF/PERF 3'3/3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00 N
2 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00

Class: 4 - HIGH PERF/PERF 3'3/3'6 COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
2 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00 N

Class: 38 - GREEN HUNTER3'/3'3 COMBINED    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 6.00
3 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 4.00

Class: 39 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 COMBINED    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 10.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
3 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 40 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 COMBINED    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00
2 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00

Class: 41 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 COMBINED    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 10.00

Class: 42 - GREEN HUNTER 3'/3'3 COMBINED U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NIGHT MOVES, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 6.00
3 Sir Philip, Kelby Kaminski 4.00

Class: 67 - AO HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00
6 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 0.50

Class: 68 - AO HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
6 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.50

Class: 69 - AO HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00

Class: 70 - AO HANDY HUNTER 3'3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 1.00
6 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 0.50

Class: 71 - AO HUNTER 3'3 U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 6.00
3 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 4.00
4 Candice, Megan Donahey 0.00
5 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00
6 Derg Dream Time, Megan Donahey 0.00

Class: 92 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 / 3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 10.00 N
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 PRADO, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 93 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3/3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 6.00 N
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 94 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 10.00 N
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 PRADO, Claire Crawford 0.00

Class: 95 - JUNIOR HANDY HUNTER 3'3 /3'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 10.00 N
2 PRADO, Claire Crawford 0.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 96 - JUNIOR HUNTER 3'3 /3'6 U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PRADO, Claire Crawford 0.00
2 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 6.00 N
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 117 - PONY HUNTER CONF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 6.00

Class: 118 - PONY HANDY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00

Class: 119 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 6.00

Class: 120 - PONY HUNTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00

Class: 121 - PONY HUNTER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wish List, Adelyn Borowy 10.00
2 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00

Class: 122 - ADULT AMATEUR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
2 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00
3 MERCI BALOU, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 2.00
5 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00

Class: 123 - ADULT AMATEUR    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 MERCI BALOU, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
4 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
5 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00

Class: 124 - ADULT AMATEUR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 10.00
2 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 4.00
4 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
5 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
6 MERCI BALOU, Sara E. Ladley 0.00

Class: 125 - ADULT AMATEUR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 10.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
4 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
5 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00

Class: 126 - ADULT AMATEUR U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Likely, Bethany Proch 4.00
4 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00
5 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00

Class: 137 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
2 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 6.00
3 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 4.00

Class: 138 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 10.00
2 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 6.00
3 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00

Class: 139 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
2 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 6.00
3 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00

Class: 140 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00
2 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 6.00
3 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 4.00

Class: 141 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 14 & UNDER U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 10.00
2 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 6.00
3 DON JUAN, Emily G. Kovatch 0.00

Class: 142 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 10.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 6.00
3 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
4 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 2.00
5 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 1.00
6 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
7 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00
8 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00

Class: 143 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 10.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 6.00
3 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
4 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 2.00
5 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
6 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00
7 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
8 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.00

Class: 144 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 6.00
3 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 4.00
4 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
5 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
6 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
7 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00

Class: 145 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
2 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00
3 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 4.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 2.00
5 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00
6 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
7 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 0.00

Class: 146 - CHILDRENS HUNTER 15-17 U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 10.00
2 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00
3 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 2.00
5 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
6 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.50
7 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 0.00
8 MAVERICK, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 147 - CHILDRENS PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Torino, Siena S. Farah 6.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00
4 MINT JULEP, Kayley Kruse 0.00
5 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 148 - CHILDRENS PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 Torino, Siena S. Farah 2.00
5 MINT JULEP, Kayley Kruse 0.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 149 - CHILDRENS PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Torino, Siena S. Farah 10.00
2 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine Everest 6.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 2.00
5 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 150 - CHILDRENS PONY    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Torino, Siena S. Farah 6.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Kayley Kruse 4.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 2.00
5 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 151 - CHILDRENS PONY U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 MINT JULEP, Kayley Kruse 0.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 2.00
5 Stonewall Brightside, Catherine Everest 1.00
6 Torino, Siena S. Farah 0.50

Class: 177 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 In Harmony, Isabella Fabrizi 12.00 N
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 8.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
5 As You Wish, Emilia George 2.00
6 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 1.00
7 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
8 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.00

Class: 178 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 20.00
2 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 12.00
3 In Harmony, Isabella Fabrizi 8.00 N
4 CALL MY BLUFF, Elizabeth C. Berg 0.00
5 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
6 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 1.00
7 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00
8 As You Wish, Emilia George 0.00

Class: 179 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 20.00
2 As You Wish, Emilia George 12.00
3 In Harmony, Isabella Fabrizi 8.00 N
4 JUST DO IT, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
5 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 2.00
6 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
7 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00
8 King of Hearts, BRIDGID DONLAN WAGNER 0.00

Class: 180 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 20.00
2 In Harmony, Isabella Fabrizi 12.00 N
3 DENVER, Skyler Weisenberg 0.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
5 As You Wish, Emilia George 2.00
6 King of Hearts, Brigid Wagner-Donlin 1.00
7 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.00
8 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00

Class: 181 - LOW CHILDRENS HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Emilia George 20.00
2 In Harmony, Isabella Fabrizi 12.00 N
3 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 8.00
4 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 4.00
5 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 2.00
6 REPOSADO, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
7 King of Hearts, BRIDGID DONLAN WAGNER 0.00
8 JUST DO IT, Remy H. Daloise 0.00

Class: 182 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
2 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.00
3 Northern Exposure, Kelly R. Heidman 4.00
4 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00
5 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
6 DS BOYD, Nicholas Swanson 0.00
7 IN CAHOOTS, Cali A. Karbler 0.00
8 Sophisticated, Marianna George 0.00

Class: 183 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 10.00
2 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00
3 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 0.00
4 Northern Exposure, Kelly R. Heidman 2.00
5 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
6 DS BOYD, Nicholas Swanson 0.00
7 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
8 IN CAHOOTS, Cali A. Karbler 0.00

Class: 184 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 10.00
2 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
3 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
4 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00
5 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
6 Northern Exposure, Kelly R. Heidman 0.50
7 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
8 IN CAHOOTS, Cali A. Karbler 0.00

Class: 185 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 10.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
3 Northern Exposure, Kelly R. Heidman 4.00
4 FRONSAC DE BEAUFORT, Julia Hurt 0.00
5 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
6 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
7 DS BOYD, Nicholas Swanson 0.00
8 IN CAHOOTS, Cali A. Karbler 0.00

Class: 186 - LOW ADULT HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Marianna George 10.00
2 Piper, Dina Pruszynski 0.00
3 FROMAS, Danielle Boone 0.00
4 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
5 Northern Exposure, Kelly R. Heidman 1.00
6 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
7 IN CAHOOTS, Cali A. Karbler 0.00
8 DS BOYD, Nicholas Swanson 0.00

Class: 190 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPARO, Megan L. Bash 0.00
2 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
4 Midnight Trace, Emily Alinen 2.00 N
5 Matador, Emily Alinen 1.00
6 ECLIPSE II, Tammy Jewell 0.00

Class: 191 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPARO, Megan L. Bash 0.00
2 Midnight Trace, Emily Alinen 6.00 N
3 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 4.00
4 ECLIPSE II, Tammy Jewell 0.00
5 Matador, Emily Alinen 1.00
6 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 192 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00
2 Hold That Note, Tina L. Thompson 6.00
3 CAPARO, Megan L. Bash 0.00
4 ECLIPSE II, Tammy Jewell 0.00
5 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 1.00

Class: 193 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hold That Note, Tina L. Thompson 10.00
2 Kanjer, Kayley Kruse 6.00
3 CAPARO, Megan L. Bash 0.00
4 ECLIPSE II, Tammy Jewell 0.00
5 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 194 - VERY GREEN HUNTER 2'6 U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAPARO, Megan L. Bash 0.00
2 Lady in Red, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 ECLIPSE II, Tammy Jewell 0.00
4 MERENGUE PFF, Hannah Belich 0.00

Class: 201 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liliana E. Latkovic, Mister 10.00
2 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 6.00
3 Ashley Johnson, Lancelot 0.00
4 Gianna DiCello, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 2.00
5 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 1.00
6 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 0.50

Class: 202 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 10.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic, Mister 6.00
3 Ashley Johnson, Lancelot 0.00
4 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 2.00
5 Gianna DiCello, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 1.00
6 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 0.50

Class: 203 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP HUNTER U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 10.00
2 Gianna DiCello, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Mister 2.00
5 Ashley Johnson, Lancelot 0.00

Class: 204 - OPP SHORT STIRRUP EQ FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashley Johnson, Lancelot 0.00
2 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 6.00
3 Katelyn Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 4.00
4 Gianna DiCello, PATCHWORK EQUINOX 2.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00

Class: 311 - CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson Bern, La Roxx 10.00
2 Shana J. Steinberg, MAVERICK 0.00
3 Myra Utterback, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 4.00
4 Leah Clifford, It's Agreed 2.00
5 Jackson C. Lonesky, Charleston 1.00 N
6 Elizabeth K. Lindy, Atlas 0.50

Class: 312 - PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Borowy, Wish List 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00

Class: 313 - LOW CHILDRENS EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 20.00
2 Evelyn M. Kruse, Without A Doubt 12.00
3 Emilia George, As You Wish 8.00
4 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 4.00
5 Margaret L. Suntken, Baloubet K 2.00
6 Caelan J. Bell, Matador 1.00
7 Lauren K. Hartwig, Lady in Red 0.00
8 Remy H. Daloise, CRESCENDO 0.00

Class: 314 - LOW ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna George, Sophisticated 10.00
2 Cassandra Miller, Could Be Good 0.00
3 Cali A. Karbler, IN CAHOOTS 0.00

Class: 316 - DOVER/US HUNTER SEAT MEDAL    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campbell Kahn, Amaze Me 0.00
2 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 6.00
3 Audrey Roberts, ASCEND 0.00
4 Myra Utterback, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 2.00 N

Class: 328 - THIS NATIONAL CHILDRENS MEDAL    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maddie S. Figgie, VAKKER 0.00
2 Lilly M. Herzog, ECUADOR 0.00
3 Elizabeth Castellarin, Huibuh 8.00
4 Piper Anderson, Cabaret LS 4.00
5 Claire Crawford, WIZZERD 0.00
6 Myra Utterback, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 1.00
7 Erika M. Marquardt, Elliance 0.00
8 Charlotte Cleveland, DUCKHORN 0.00

Class: 329 - ARIAT NATIONAL ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kennedi C. Kunkle, Schimmy 10.00
2 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 6.00
3 Magnolia R. Labuda, Amando M 0.00
4 Amber Furdal, RIO 0.00

Class: 414 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 20.00
2 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 12.00
3 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 8.00
4 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 4.00
5 RAGAZZO CARINO, Courtney Sulzer 0.00
6 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 1.00
7 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00
8 NEKANTOSS, Rachel Zaluski 0.00

Class: 415 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 10.00
2 NEKANTOSS, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
3 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00
4 Resolute Soul, Mary McKeon 0.00
5 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 1.00
6 Zanzibar 74, Shannon M. Stanich 0.00
7 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 0.00
8 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 0.00

Class: 416 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER .85M    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 NEKANTOSS, Rachel Zaluski 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 12.00
3 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 8.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 4.00
5 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 2.00
6 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 1.00
7 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
8 CIRCEE DE VALMONT Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 420 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 10.00
2 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 6.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 2.00
5 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00
6 RAGAZZO CARINO, Courtney Sulzer 0.00

Class: 421 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 10.00
2 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 4.00
4 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00
5 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
6 RAGAZZO CARINO, Courtney Sulzer 0.00
7 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00

Class: 422 - LOW CHILD/ADULT JUMPER 1.0M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Sophia G. Latifi 10.00
2 RAGAZZO CARINO, Courtney Sulzer 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 4.00
4 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 2.00
5 SALTO DE FE, Abigail Steffee 0.00

Class: 429 - CHILD/ADULT AM JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tangelo VZ, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 10.00
2 LA'VELLE, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
3 Swain, Joanna Mack 4.00
4 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00

Class: 430 - CHILD/ADULT AM JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA'VELLE, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
2 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Swain, Joanna Mack 4.00

Class: 431 - CHILD/ADULT AM JUMPER 1.10M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
2 Tangelo VZ, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 FF Burough Hill, Bethany Proch 4.00
4 Swain, Joanna Mack 2.00

Class: 459 - BEGINNER JUMPER .80M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Little Bit of Pixie Dust, Lucy M. Grimm 10.00
1 SEXY BLACK DRESS, Mary McKeon 0.00

Class: 461 - BEGINNER JUMPER .80M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CLARMONT, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 501 - JUNIOR/AMATEUR OWNER HUNTER CLASSIC 3'3/3'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna Drago 10.00
2 Amuzing, Jill K. Hardie 6.00
3 Amaze Me, Campbell Kahn 4.00 N

Class: 503 - NAL/WIHS ADULT AMATEUR HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Likely, Bethany Proch 10.00
2 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
3 RIO, Amber Furdal 0.00
4 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 2.00
5 MERCI BALOU, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
6 POETIC, Katlyn Shand 0.00

Class: 504 - NAL/WIHS CHILDRENS HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston, Jackson C. Lonesky 10.00
2 Cabaret LS, Piper Anderson 6.00
3 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 4.00
4 BELLISSIMA, Morgan Singh 0.00
5 It's Agreed, Leah Clifford 1.00
6 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 0.50
7 DUCKHORN, Charlotte Cleveland 0.00
8 Atlas, Elizabeth K. Lindy 0.00
9 Elliance, Erika M. Marquardt 0.00

Class: 505 - GREEN PONY/PONY HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Ava C. Lindsay 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00

Class: 506 - LOW CHILD/ADULT HUNTER CLASSIC    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without A Doubt, Evelyn M. Kruse 30.00
2 Sophisticated, Marianna George 18.00
3 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Kayley Kruse 0.00
5 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
6 Baloubet K, Margaret L. Suntken 1.50
7 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.00
8 CALL MY BLUFF, Elizabeth C. Berg 0.00
9 As You Wish, Emilia George 0.00
10 Could Be Good, Cassandra Miller 0.00
11 JUST DO IT, Remy H. Daloise 0.00

Class: 600 - $9 999 MINI PRIX 1.20M    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMONE, Tatiana Reyes 0.00
2 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
3 FLY AWAY W, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 0.00
5 KENOEN BEACH, Cate Crawford 0.00
6 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 0.00
7 STEALING HOME, Elizabeth L. Sullivan 0.00
8 FERNHILL CAYENNE, Michael Willham 0.00
9 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00

Class: 601 - $1500 OPEN SPEED STAKE    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Acapulco, Stefanie A. Portman 0.00
2 COCONUT ON THE ROCKS Z, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Gracieux van Seven Oaks, Mckenzie M. Evon 0.00
4 KC's Michelangelo, Quinn E. Foor 0.00
5 SIMONE, Tatiana Reyes 0.00
6 FERNHILL CAYENNE, Michael Willham 0.00
7 Celeano VH Lindenhof Z, Heather Froehlich Cortell 0.00

Class: 605 - WIHS/NAL CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LA'VELLE, Dalya S. Balk 0.00
2 BOURBON AND ICE, Molly Brown 0.00
3 Tangelo VZ, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 FF Burough Hill, Bethany Proch 2.00
5 Swain, Joanna Mack 1.00

Class: 606 - INT. CHILD/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC .85M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicken, Kayley Kruse 20.00
2 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 12.00
3 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 8.00
4 Zanzibar 74, Shannon M. Stanich 0.00
5 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
6 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 1.00
7 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 0.00
8 NEKANTOSS, Rachel Zaluski 0.00

Class: 607 - LOW CHILDREN/ADULT JUMPER CLASSIC    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calculated Risk, Dalya S. Balk 10.00
2 Domino Z, Lillian Wood 6.00
3 FF PLOT GOLD, Katie Mandovi 0.00
4 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 2.00
5 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 1.00
6 RAGAZZO CARINO, Courtney Sulzer 0.00

Class: 608 - $250 BEG. JUMPER CLASSIC .80M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaq of Diamonds, Grace A. Laster 0.00
2 SEXY BLACK DRESS, Mary McKeon 0.00
3 A Little Bit of Pixie Dust, Lucy M. Grimm 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top