Chagrin Valley Farms March USEF Nat'l A

Chagrin Valley Farms

March 9 - 12, 2023


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catcher 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catcher 7, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00
2 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan 0.00

Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 6.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 10.00
2 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 6.00
3 Summer Breeze, Paul, Makenzie 0.00
4 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 10.00
2 Kingston Blue, Rockacy, Claire 0.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00
4 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dipped In Chocolate, Isabel Cost 0.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 6.00
3 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 4.00
4 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 2.00
5 Shenandoah Honky-tonk, Bianca Bernhardt 0.00
6 Brownlands Coffee Bean, King, Julia 0.50
7 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 10.00
2 Dipped In Chocolate, Isabel Cost 0.00
3 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 4.00
4 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 2.00
5 Shenandoah Honky-tonk, Bianca Bernhardt 0.00
6 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 0.50

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 10.00
2 Brownlands Coffee Bean, Julia King 6.00
3 Dipped In Chocolate, Isabel Cost 0.00
4 Literally, Erin Rosinski 0.00
5 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 1.00
6 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 0.50
7 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 10.00
2 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00
3 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 0.00
4 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
5 Torino, Brynn Lepine 0.00
6 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00
2 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
3 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 4.00
4 Barenstark, Megan McLaughlin 0.00
5 Torino, Brynn Lepine 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
2 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
3 Torino, Brynn Lepine 0.00
4 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00
5 Barenstark, Emily Mclaughlin 0.00
6 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 0.50
7 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 0.00
8 Demeter, Arjun Kapur 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
2 Unbelievable, Claire Yanek 0.00
3 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 8.00
4 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 4.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 2.00
6 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 1.00
7 FF Laudric, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00 N
8 Noonmark, Kaycie Osterman 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Leah Clifford 20.00
2 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 12.00
3 Unbelievable, Claire Yanek 0.00
4 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 4.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
6 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
7 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
8 FF Laudric, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00 N

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
2 Unbelievable, Claire Yanek 0.00
3 Le Premier De Betze Z, Charlotte Larson 0.00
4 Torino, Brynn Lepine 0.00
5 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 2.00
6 Noonmark, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
7 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 0.00
8 Atlas, Leah Clifford 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 20.00
2 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 12.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 8.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 4.00
5 Atlas, Leah Clifford 2.00
6 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
7 Noonmark, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
8 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00
2 Easter, Kasey Munsch 0.00
3 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 2.00
5 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 1.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
3 Easter, Kasey Munsch 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 2.00
5 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 1.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 10.00
2 Skyefall, Nicole Hilleges 0.00
3 Silver Sun, Ann L. Turnbull 0.00
4 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 2.00
5 Easter, Kasey Munsch 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00
2 JD Thalman, Rigoletto Jan 6.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 4.00
4 Fromas, Danielle Boone 2.00
5 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
6 Interesant, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
8 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Interesant, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
4 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
5 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.50
7 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 0.00
8 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 2.00
5 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
6 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.50
7 Interesant, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
8 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
5 Fromas, Danielle Boone 1.00
6 Interesant, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma McFarland, Fraggle Rock 0.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 6.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fraggle Rock, Emma McFarland 0.00
2 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 4.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 6.00
3 Fraggle Rock, Emma McFarland 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 10.00
2 Fraggle Rock, Emma McFarland 0.00
3 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Singing The Blues, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
2 Fraggle Rock, Emma McFarland 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 4.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Lepine, Torino 0.00
2 Alexis G. Hansberry, Just For Us 0.00
3 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 4.00
4 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 0.00
5 Emily Mclaughlin, Barenstark 0.00
6 Payton R. Mitchell, Brenham 0.50
7 Arjun Kapur, Demeter 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 10.00
2 Gianna DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 6.00
3 Charly Dobosh, The Artist 4.00
4 Maryanne Kirk, Legacy 2.00
5 Isabel Cost, Dipped In Chocolate 0.00
6 Julia King, Brownlands Coffee Bean 0.00
7 Erin Rosinski, Literally 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophia V. Randall, Fever Pitch 0.00
2 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 12.00
3 Claire Yanek, Unbelievable 0.00
4 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 4.00
5 Leah Clifford, Atlas 2.00
6 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 1.00
7 Mia E. Conti, Power Play 0.00
8 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Clifford, Atlas 20.00
2 Sophia V. Randall, Fever Pitch 0.00
3 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 8.00
4 Margaret L. Suntken, FF Laudric 4.00
5 Kaycie Osterman, Noonmark 0.00
6 Claire Yanek, Unbelievable 0.00
7 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.00
8 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katrina Hora, KT Caraco 0.00
2 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 6.00
3 Dalya Balk, The Outlie 4.00
4 Danielle Boone, Fromas 2.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosa Pascolini, Trick-R-Treat 20.00
2 Ava D. Kowalski, Solve The Puzzle 12.00
3 Emma Timko, Brookside Simply Charming 8.00
4 Ava Timko, Driftwood 4.00
5 Audrina Mccall, New Moon 0.00
6 Catherine Everest, Quicksilver Electric Slide 1.00
7 Adelyn Borowy, Starstone 0.00
8 Kate Sullivan, LOF Keepsake 0.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catherine Everest, Quicksilver Electric Slide 20.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 12.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Court 0.00
4 Elaina Slusher, Woodlands White Magic 0.00
5 Adeline T. Bates, Dunkin' 2.00
6 Sadie Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 1.00
7 Emilia Effner, Shenandoah Prince Baltasar 0.00 N
8 Ava D. Kowalski, Solve The Puzzle 0.00 N

Class: 95 - $75 Large Green Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
2 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
3 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 4.00
4 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00

Class: 95 - S/M Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
2 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Clas    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 10.00
2 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
3 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
4 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00

Class: 96 - S/M Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
2 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
2 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 6.00
3 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00
4 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00

Class: 97 - S/M Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00
2 Woodlands White Magic, Elaina Slusher
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski

Class: 98 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
2 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
3 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 4.00
4 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00

Class: 98 - S/M Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
2 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00

Class: 99 - $75 Large Green Pony Hunter 2'9" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 6.00
3 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
4 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
5 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00

Class: 99 - S/M Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands White Magic, Elaina Slusher
2 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00
4 Kingston Blue, Rockacy, Claire 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (1st Round Class    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00
4 Kingston Blue, Rockacy, Claire 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00
4 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 2.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 10.00
2 Summer Breeze, Paul, Makenzie 0.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00
4 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00
3 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
4 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 2.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00
2 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00
2 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00
2 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00
2 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00
3 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
2 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 6.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00
4 Driftwood, Rosa Pascolini 2.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 4.00
4 Driftwood, Rosa Pascolini 2.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 10.00
2 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 4.00
4 Driftwood, Rosa Pascolini 2.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 4.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 10.00
2 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
3 Driftwood, Ava Timko 4.00
4 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 2.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 6.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 4.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 6.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
3 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 4.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 10.00
2 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 10.00
2 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 4.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00
3 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 4.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 10.00
2 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 6.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 10.00
2 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 6.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 10.00
2 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
3 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 4.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 0.00
2 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 6.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 10.00
2 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 0.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Time Two Fly, Anna Nungester 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 0.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macedon, Katie Simon 0.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 RF Estella, Zoe Onwuzulike 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Macedon, Katie Simon 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
4 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 1.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st round Classi    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
3 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00
5 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00
4 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00
2 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
3 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 4.00
4 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire Summers 0.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Jacket, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
2 Summer Breeze, Makenzie Paul 0.00
3 Kingston Blue, Claire Rockacy 0.00
4 Quality Street, Katie Finley 2.00
5 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 1.00
6 Diamant des Pres, Summers, Claire 0.00
7 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00
8 Beautify Sv, Kathi-Jo Rhyner 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
2 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 12.00
3 Unbelievable, Claire Yanek 0.00
4 Noonmark, Kaycie Osterman 0.00
5 Atlas, Leah Clifford 2.00
6 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 1.00
7 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 0.00
8 FF Laudric, Margaret L. Suntken 0.00 N

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 4.00
4 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
5 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 1.00
6 Interesant, Madelyn M. Trebilcock 0.00
7 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 0.00
8 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Pony Hunter Classic SML    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Starstone, Adelyn Borowy 0.00
2 LOF Keepsake, Kate Sullivan 0.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00
4 Trick-R-Treat, Rosa Pascolini 2.00
5 Driftwood, Rosa Pascolini 1.00
6 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.50

Class: 900 - $500 Green Pony Hunter Classic SML    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brookside Simply Charming, Emma Timko 10.00
2 Center Stage, Taylor M. Orlowski 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 New Moon, Audrina Mccall 0.00
5 Dunkin', Adeline T. Bates 0.00
6 Friday Night Lights, Morgan Cialella 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top