Chagrin Valley Farms Dec I USEF Nat'l A

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 8 - 11, 2022


Class: 7 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 10.00

Class: 8 - $40 Green Hunter 3'    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 0.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Night Moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Night Moves, Tyler Petrie 0.00
2 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 6.00
3 Omega, Friday, Anne B 0.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 2.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" & 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 4.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 10.00
2 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 6.00
3 Pollyanna, Isabella F. Supler 4.00
4 That's So Raven, Thimons, Brigitte 0.00
5 Ready, Set, Mo!, Margaret Carr 0.00
6 Van Gogh, Grace Phan 0.00
7 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 0.00
8 Shenandoah Honky-tonk, Bianca Bernhardt 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 10.00
2 Pollyanna, Isabella F. Supler 6.00
3 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 4.00
4 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 2.00
5 Ready, Set, Mo!, Margaret Carr 0.00
6 That's So Raven, Brigitte Thimons 0.00
7 Shenandoah Honky-tonk, Bianca Bernhardt 0.00
8 Van Gogh, Grace Phan 0.00

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 10.00
2 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 6.00
3 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 4.00
4 Shenandoah Honky-tonk, Bianca Bernhardt 0.00
5 Pollyanna, Isabella F. Supler 1.00
6 Van Gogh, Grace Phan 0.00
7 That's So Raven, Brigitte Thimons 0.00
8 Ready, Set, Mo!, Margaret Carr 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scandal, Naomi Selleck 0.00
2 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
3 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 4.00
4 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 2.00
5 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 1.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 10.00
2 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
3 Scandal, Naomi Selleck 0.00
4 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 2.00
5 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 1.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
2 Scandal, Naomi Selleck 0.00
3 Power Play, Mia E. Conti 4.00
4 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 2.00
5 Rayne K, Madelyne Jackson Durocher 0.00
6 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah R. Epstein 0.50

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 10.00 N
2 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 6.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00
4 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 2.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00
6 Inzell B, Zoidis, Kate M 0.00
7 Dancing Rubi, Lily Buckberry 0.00
8 As You Wish, Emilia George 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 10.00
2 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 4.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Dancing Rubi, Buckberry, Lily 0.00
6 As You Wish, Emilia George 0.50
7 Inzell B, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
8 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 0.00 N

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 6.00 N
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 4.00
4 As You Wish, Emilia George 2.00
5 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 1.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Buckberry, Lily 0.00
7 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 10.00 N
2 As You Wish, Emilia George 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 4.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 1.00
6 Inzell B, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
7 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.00
8 Dancing Rubi, Buckberry, Lily 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
2 Silver Sun, Ann Turnbull 0.00
3 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 4.00 N
4 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 2.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 6.00 N
3 Silver Sun, Ann Turnbull 0.00
4 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 2.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Sun, Ann Turnbull 0.00
2 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara E. Ladley 6.00 N
3 Denver, Kelly Noall 0.00
4 Louie, Karen A. Reinsel 2.00

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
3 Sophisticated, Marianna George 8.00
4 Calypso, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
6 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 1.00
7 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00 N
8 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
3 Sophisticated, Marianna George 8.00
4 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00
5 Calypso, Hannah Belich 0.00
6 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 1.00 N
7 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
8 Bon Vivant, Katherine O'Mmeara 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Sophisticated, Marianna George 12.00
3 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
4 Belcanto De La Pierre, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
5 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 2.00
6 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
7 Calypso, Hannah Belich 0.00
8 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Sophisticated, Marianna George 12.00
3 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
4 Calypso, Hannah Belich 0.00
5 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 2.00
6 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 1.00 N
7 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
8 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina C. Nook, Mellow Yellow 10.00
2 Victoria M. de Jong, Complexity 6.00
3 Hailey Thalman, Somermist Storm Warning 4.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 2.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00
6 Katelyn J. Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 0.50

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
3 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 4.00
4 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 2.00
5 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Brooklyn, March
6 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.50
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00
2 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 6.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 4.00
4 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, March, Brooklyn
5 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 1.00
6 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.50
7 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 10.00
2 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Brooklyn March
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 2.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 1.00
6 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.50
7 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6" U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 10.00
2 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 4.00
4 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 2.00
5 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 1.00
6 Timber Dream Willy Be Mine, Brooklyn March
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia E. Conti, Power Play 10.00
2 Ellie Skilken, Reposado 0.00
3 Eilah R. Epstein, Alymar's Mad Love 4.00
4 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 2.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Phan, Van Gogh 0.00
2 Avery Edmonds, Without a Doubt 6.00
3 Maryanne Kirk, Legacy 4.00
4 Brigitte Thimons, That's So Raven 0.00
5 Margaret Carr, Ready, Set, Mo! 1.00
6 Isabella F. Supler, Pollyanna 0.50
7 Gianna DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate M. Zoidis, Inzell B 0.00
2 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 6.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 4.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 2.00
5 Emilia George, As You Wish 1.00
6 Emerson Bern, La Roxx 0.50
7 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 10.00
2 Emilia George, As You Wish 6.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 4.00
4 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 2.00
5 Kate M. Zoidis, Inzell B 0.00
6 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.50
7 Buckberry, Lily, Dancing Rubi 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 10.00
2 Sandra G. Crabtree, Espoir Burggraaf 6.00 N
3 Magnolia R. Labuda, Amando M 0.00
4 Hannah Belich, The Prospect 2.00
5 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba Díor 1.00
6 Tina L. Thompson, Jayashri 0.50 N
7 Marianna George, Sophisticated 0.00
8 Hayley Fedele, Man On The Moon 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 6.00
3 Adeline J. Sweet, Rockefeller 0.00
4 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 2.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate M. Zoidis, Woodlands Blossom 0.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 6.00
3 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 4.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 2.00
5 Adeline J. Sweet, Rockefeller 0.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marianna George, Sophisticated 10.00
2 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba Díor 6.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith
3 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott
4 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott
4 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck
3 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith
4 Woodlands Blossom, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
5 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 Woodlands Blossom, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
4 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck
3 Woodlands Blossom, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00
4 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott
5 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith

Class: 110 - $200 JR 3'3" & AO Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 6.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 111 - $200 JR 3'3" & AO Hunter 3'6" (1st Round Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 6.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 112 - $200 JR 3'3" & AO Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00

Class: 113 - $200 JR 3'3" & AO Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 4.00

Class: 114 - $200 JR 3'3" & AO Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 6.00
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00

Class: 130 - $100 Pony Conformation Hunter S M L    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Pony Hunter S M L (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Rockefeller, Adeline J. Sweet 0.00
3 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott 0.00
4 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 2.00

Class: 132 - $100 Pony Hunter S M L    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Rockefeller, Adeline J. Sweet 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Pony Hunter S M L handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00
3 Rockefeller, Adeline J. Sweet 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annings Intuition, Carlyn Elliott 0.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 4.00
4 Rockefeller, Adeline J. Sweet 0.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 10.00
2 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 6.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 10.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catsquad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 4.00
4 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 6.00
3 Catsquad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00
4 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 2.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Ash, Kennedi C. Kunkle 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 6.00
3 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 4.00
4 Catsquad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 10.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 10.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00
3 Lucas Colaro, Dawn Gilbert 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 10.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 10.00
2 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
3 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
4 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 2.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandriano, Jenna E. Drago 0.00
2 Unlimited, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 4.00
4 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 1.00
6 Omega, Anne B. Friday 0.00
7 Schimmy, Kennedi C. Kunkle 0.00 N

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 6.00
3 La Roxx, Emerson Bern 4.00 N
4 As You Wish, Emilia George 2.00
5 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 1.00
6 Dancing Rubi, Buckberry, Lily 0.00
7 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 0.00
8 Inzell B, Kate M. Zoidis 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 20.00
2 Sophisticated, Marianna George 12.00
3 Amando M, Magnolia R. Labuda 0.00
4 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 4.00
5 Protege K, Kiani Woodworth 0.00
6 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 1.00
7 Kopy That, Christy Lyons 0.00
8 Jayashri, Tina L. Thompson 0.00 N

Class: 800 - $500 Green or Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Applewood Silver Lining, Naomi Selleck 0.00
3 Rockefeller, Adeline J. Sweet 0.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 2.00
5 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 1.00
6 Greymeadows Tutu Tango, Brooklyn L. Smith 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top