Chagrin Valley Farms January USEF Natl A

Chagrin Valley Farms

January 12 - 15, 2023


Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' / 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dijon, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Quintus, Adam D. Gray 6.00
3 FF Laudric, Emily A. Alinen 4.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 6.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00
4 Quality Street, Katie Finley 2.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 10.00
2 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 6.00
3 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 4.00
4 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 2.00
5 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 1.00
6 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 0.50

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 10.00
2 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 6.00
3 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 4.00
4 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 2.00
5 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 1.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.50

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 10.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 6.00
3 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 4.00
4 The Artist, Charly Dobosh 2.00
5 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 1.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.50

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah E. Epstein 4.00
4 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 2.00
5 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 10.00
2 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah E. Epstein 6.00
3 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 4.00
4 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 2.00
5 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 1.00
6 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 0.50

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Sadie Chandler 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Alymar's Mad Love, Eilah E. Epstein 4.00
4 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 2.00
5 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 1.00
6 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.50

Class: 50 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 10.00
2 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 6.00
3 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 4.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 2.00
5 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 1.00
6 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's Hunter 3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 10.00
2 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 6.00
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 4.00
4 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 2.00
5 Reposado, Skilken, Ellie 0.00
6 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00
7 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 10.00
2 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 6.00
3 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 4.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 10.00
2 Sabrina CTF, Ellie Welte 0.00
3 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00
4 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 2.00
5 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 1.00
6 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.50
7 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 6.00 N
3 Atlas, Julia Culbertson 4.00 N
4 Mindset, Emily Bloch 2.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Atlas, Julia Culbertson 10.00 N
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 6.00
3 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
4 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 2.00 N

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Megan Charms 0.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 6.00
3 Atlas, Julia Culbertson 4.00 N
4 Lady Illusion VM, Rachael Kamicker 2.00 N

Class: 65 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 4.00
4 Fromas, Danielle Boone 2.00
5 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
6 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
7 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.00
8 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 0.00

Class: 66 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 2.00
5 KT Caraco, Katrina Hora 0.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.50
7 Diamant des Pres, Claire L. Summers 0.00
8 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 67 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 10.00
2 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
3 KT Caraco, Hora, Katrina 0.00
4 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 2.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 1.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.50
7 Fromas, Danielle Boone 0.00

Class: 68 - $50 Adult Amateur Hunter 3' U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 4.00
4 Fromas, Danielle Boone 2.00
5 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 1.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.50

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christina C. Nook, Mellow Yellow 10.00
2 Maddison L. Wrigley, Hidden Springs Fennel 6.00
3 Ava D. Kowalski, Solve The Puzzle 4.00
4 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow 2.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00
6 Victoria M. de Jong, Complexity 0.50
7 Aubrey Landry, Just Peachy 0.00 N
8 Katelyn J. Lennon, Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 10.00
2 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 6.00
3 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 4.00
4 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 1.00
6 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 0.50
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 10.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
3 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 4.00
4 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 2.00
5 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 1.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.50 N
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00
8 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' & 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 10.00
2 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 6.00
3 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 4.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 2.00
5 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00
6 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.50 N
7 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.00
8 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loaferís Lodge Sweet Pea, Katelyn J. Lennon 10.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
3 Hidden Springs Fennel, Maddison L. Wrigley 4.00
4 Dragonís Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 2.00
5 Mellow Yellow, Christina C. Nook 1.00
6 Complexity, Victoria M. de Jong 0.50
7 Just Peachy, Aubrey Landry 0.00 N
8 Solve The Puzzle, Ava D. Kowalski 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 10.00
2 Sadie Chandler, Woodlands Goldminer 6.00
3 Neve L. Grimm, Our Rocket Mon 4.00
4 Victoria M. de Jong, Complexity 2.00 N
5 Eilah E. Epstein, Alymar's Mad Love 1.00
6 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 0.50

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 10.00
2 Charly Dobosh, The Artist 6.00
3 Avery Edmonds, Without a Doubt 4.00
4 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 2.00
5 Maryanne Kirk, Legacy 1.00
6 Aubrey Landry, Just Peachy 0.50 N

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 10.00
2 Ellie Skilken, Reposado 0.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 4.00
4 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 2.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 1.00
6 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 0.50
7 Margaret L. Suntken, FF Laudric 0.00 N

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 10.00
2 Milagros M. de Jong, Grandslam ES 6.00
3 Gianna J. Siegler, Sir Philip 4.00
4 Ellie Welte, Saudade 0.00
5 Eleanor Daboo, A-Patchy 1.00
6 Nungester, Anna W, Time Two Fly 0.00
7 Margaret L. Suntken, FF Laudric 0.00
8 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 0.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Finley, Co-Pilot 10.00
2 Lucy J. Puhalla, Blue Eye Des Celtes 0.00
3 Taylor M. Orlowski, Daily News 4.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sara E. Ladley, Merci Balou 10.00
2 Stacey Long, Otherwise Fine 6.00
3 Katrina Hora, KT Caraco 0.00
4 Avery S. Hart, Bedazzled 2.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 10.00
2 Reese Rosinski, Center Court 0.00
3 Tenalee M. Grandstaff, Spirit 0.00
4 Hailey Thalman, Somermist Storm Warning 2.00
5 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 1.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 10.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Court 0.00
4 Catherine Everest, Quicksilver Electric Slide 2.00
5 Emily Coley, Our Little Secret 1.00
6 Hailey Thalman, Somermist Storm Warning 0.50

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
3 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
4 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
5 Center Court, Reese Rosinski

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski
4 Spirit, Tenalee M. Grandstaff 0.00
5 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00

Class: 125 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 126 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" (1st Round Classic    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
3 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 4.00

Class: 127 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00

Class: 128 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
2 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 6.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 129 - $200 Junior Hunter Large 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 10.00
2 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 10.00
2 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 6.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 10.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 6.00
3 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 4.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 6.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 4.00
4 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 2.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 6.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 4.00
4 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 2.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 6.00
3 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 4.00
4 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 2.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
2 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 6.00
3 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 4.00
4 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 2.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00

Class: 162 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.15 m Table II.1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Children's Adult Jumper Classic 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Díor, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 La'Velle, Dalya Balk 6.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
4 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 2.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 10.00
2 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 6.00
3 Nekantoss, Rachel Zaluski 4.00
4 Cat Squad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II, 2(b)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 10.00
2 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 6.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 3'3" Table II.1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Hannah Belich 6.00
3 Cat Squad, Lauren Adornetto 0.00
4 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 2.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Espoir Burggraaf, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 6.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper 3' Table II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 10.00
2 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 6.00

Class: 250 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 4.00

Class: 251 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quality Street, Katie Finley 10.00
2 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 6.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 6.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 253 - $200 JR/AO Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 6.00
3 Quality Street, Katie Finley 4.00

Class: 254 - $200 JR/AO Hunter3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00

Class: 260 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 10.00
2 Railside's Garden Party, Taylor M. Orlowski
3 Kanjer, Kayley M. Kruse
4 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer
5 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan
6 Relentless, Adam D. Gray
7 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell
8 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski

Class: 261 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Relentless, Adam D. Gray
2 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski
3 Railside's Garden Party, Taylor M. Orlowski
4 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 2.00
5 Cantario G, Dariush Elghanayan
6 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer
7 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell

Class: 262 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski
2 Relentless, Adam D. Gray
3 Railside's Garden Party, Taylor M. Orlowski
4 Saint Countessa, Kelly Jones Dervis
5 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer
6 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell
7 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00

Class: 263 - Baby or Very Green Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski
2 Railside's Garden Party, Taylor M. Orlowski
3 Saint Countessa, Kelly Jones Dervis
4 Relentless, Adam D. Gray
5 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer
6 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell
7 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 0.00

Class: 264 - Baby or Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railside's Garden Party, Taylor M. Orlowski
2 I'm Blushing, Jillian O'Donnell
3 Relentless, Adam D. Gray
4 Barambo HDH, Katelyn Ziggas 2.00
5 Patchwork Equinox, Kelby Kaminski
6 Sugar & Spice, Spencer Turnblacer

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristiano, Leighton E. Goldberg 10.00
2 Quality Street, Katie Finley 6.00
3 Co-Pilot, Katie Finley 4.00
4 Blue Eye Des Celtes, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
5 Daily News, Taylor M. Orlowski 1.00
6 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 0.50

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A-Patchy, Eleanor Daboo 10.00
2 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 6.00
3 Grandslam ES, Milagros M. de Jong 4.00
4 Sir Philip, Gianna J. Siegler 2.00
5 Reposado, Ellie Skilken 0.00

Class: 700 - $500 NAL/WIHS Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucretia, Isabella Fabrizi 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara E. Ladley 6.00
3 Bedazzled, Avery S. Hart 4.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey Long 2.00
5 Fromas, Danielle Boone 1.00
6 Ascension, Heather Baumhardt 0.50

Class: 800 - $500 Green or Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Quicksilver Electric Slide, Catherine Everest 4.00
4 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Our Little Secret, Emily Coley 1.00
6 Muffin Man, Ellie Welte 0.00
7 Somermist Storm Warning, Hailey Thalman 0.00
8 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top