OPHA Triple Point H/J Reg B-Chagrin Vall

Chagrin Valley Farms

September 1 - 3, 2023


Class: 1 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2Orani, Alex Shokat 30.00
2 Jupiter De Hus, Emma Smith 0.00
3 Ad Infinitum, Annette Danehy 0.00
4 Flat Out Foxy, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00
5 Mi Encanto, Annette Danehy 0.00
6 Arizona Sun, Jenna E. Drago 1.50

Class: 2 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2Orani, Alex Shokat 30.00
2 Mi Encanto, Annette Danehy 0.00
3 Flat Out Foxy, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00
4 Ad Infinitum, Annette Danehy 0.00
5 Arizona Sun, Jenna E. Drago 3.00
6 Jupiter De Hus, Emma Smith 0.00

Class: 3 - Very Green Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 2Orani, Alex Shokat 30.00
2 Mi Encanto, Annette Danehy 0.00
3 Jupiter De Hus, Emma Smith 0.00
4 Ad Infinitum, Annette Danehy 0.00
5 Flat Out Foxy, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00
6 Arizona Sun, Jenna E. Drago 1.50

Class: 5 - Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jupiter De Hus, Emma Smith 0.00
2 2Orani, Alex Shokat 18.00
3 Ad Infinitum, Annette Danehy 0.00
4 Arizona Sun, Jenna E. Drago 6.00
5 Mi Encanto, Annette Danehy 0.00
6 Flat Out Foxy, Kelly Jones Dervis 0.00

Class: 7 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 30.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00

Class: 8 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 30.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00

Class: 9 - $50 Green Hunter 3' and 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 30.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00

Class: 11 - $50 Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 30.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 18.00

Class: 12 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 30.00
2 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 18.00
3 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 12.00 N

Class: 13 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 30.00
2 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 18.00 N
3 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 12.00

Class: 14 - $50 Performance Hunter 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Illusion VM, Kristin N. Wozniak 30.00
2 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 18.00

Class: 50 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oassis V, Ava C. Lindsay 30.00
2 Carino, Annie C. Irwin 0.00
3 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 12.00
4 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
5 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 3.00
6 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
7 Katie, Evelyn Kruse 0.00
8 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 0.00

Class: 51 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 18.00
3 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 12.00
4 Katie, Evelyn Kruse 6.00
5 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 3.00
6 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 1.50
7 Oassis V, Ava C. Lindsay 0.00
8 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 0.00

Class: 52 - Children's/Adult Hunter 3'    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oassis V, Ava C. Lindsay 30.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 18.00
3 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
4 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 3.00
6 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 1.50
7 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 0.00
8 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 0.00

Class: 53 - $250 NAL/WIHS Child/Adt Hr Classsic    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 30.00
2 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 18.00
3 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 12.00
4 Oassis V, Ava C. Lindsay 6.00
5 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
6 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 1.50
7 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
8 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 0.00

Class: 54 - Children's/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oassis V, Ava C. Lindsay 30.00
2 Deceiving, Kayla Wheat 18.00
3 King of Hearts, Evelyn Kruse 12.00
4 Dolphin Blue, Eilah R. Epstein 6.00
5 Louie, Grace B. Kenny 3.00
6 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
7 Just For Us, Alexis G. Hansberry 0.00
8 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kari MacInnis, Amuze Me 30.00
2 Katy Saiben, Eloquent Ethel 18.00
3 JD Thalman, Rigoletto Jan 12.00
4 Gabrielle Witner, Calypso 6.00

Class: 74 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cora Mcmillen, Reach for the Stars 0.00
3 Lauren Capozzi, Holly Go Lightly 0.00
4 Alexandria Chylik, Charlie 6.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 3.00
6 Avery Edmonds, Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black 1.50

Class: 75 - Children's Pony Hunter 2 'or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie, Alexandria Chylik 30.00
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 18.00
3 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 12.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Lauren Capozzi 0.00
5 Reach for the Stars, Cora Mcmillen 0.00
6 Fraggle Rock, Emma Mcfarland 0.00
7 Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
8 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00

Class: 76 - Children's Pony Hunter 2 'or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Fraggle Rock, Emma Mcfarland 0.00
3 Holly Go Lightly, Lauren Capozzi 0.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
5 Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
6 Charlie, Alexandria Chylik 1.50
7 Reach for the Stars, Cora Mcmillen 0.00
8 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00

Class: 77 - Children's Pony Hunter 2 'or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
3 Charlie, Alexandria Chylik 12.00
4 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00
5 Reach for the Stars, Cora Mcmillen 0.00
6 Fraggle Rock, Emma Mcfarland 0.00
7 Holly Go Lightly, Lauren Capozzi 0.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 0.00

Class: 78 - Children's Pony Hunter 2 'or 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Charlie, Alexandria Chylik 18.00
3 Fraggle Rock, Emma Mcfarland 0.00
4 Holly Go Lightly, Lauren Capozzi 0.00
5 Reach for the Stars, Cora Mcmillen 0.00
6 Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
7 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00
8 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 0.00

Class: 79 - Children Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Charlie, Alexandria Chylik 18.00
3 Fraggle Rock, Emma Mcfarland 0.00
4 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
5 Orchard Hill's Dressed In Black, Avery Edmonds 0.00
6 Reach for the Stars, Cora Mcmillen 0.00
7 Holly Go Lightly, Lauren Capozzi 0.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia George, Sophisticated 30.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Katie 18.00
3 Hailey Thalman, Eastside 12.00
4 Mary S. Kennedy, Easter 0.00
5 Neve L. Grimm, Our Rocket Mon 3.00
6 Reese E. Hoffman, Ghost A Go-Go 1.50
7 Payton R. Mitchell, Brenham 0.00
8 Madeleine G. Krismanth, Steely Dan's Dew It Again 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gianna DiCello, IWonder 30.00
2 Avery Edmonds, Without a Doubt 18.00
3 Elyse Brophy, Just A KC Copy 0.00
4 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 6.00
5 Maddie Johnson, Butter Me Up 0.00
6 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 1.50
7 Maryanne Kirk, Legacy 0.00
8 Brigitte Thimons, Complexity 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava C. Lindsay, Oassis V 30.00
2 Eilah R. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 18.00
3 Kayla Wheat, Deceiving 12.00
4 Alexis G. Hansberry, Just For Us 0.00
5 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 3.00
6 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 1.50
7 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS/Nat'l Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 30.00
2 Ava C. Lindsay, Oassis V 18.00
3 Evelyn Kruse, King of Hearts 12.00
4 Eilah R. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 6.00
5 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 3.00
6 Grace B. Kenny, Louie 1.50

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba Dor 30.00
2 Emily Kowit, Celeano VH Lindenhof Z 18.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 30.00
2 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 18.00
3 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 12.00
4 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 6.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 30.00
2 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 18.00
3 Stella O. Rembielak, Salem's Life of Riley 12.00
4 Camilla Marzich, Appsolutely 6.00

Class: 91 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie Wayne, Westeros 30.00
2 Stacey A. Friend, Cornus Alba Dor 18.00

Class: 110 - $50 Amateur Owner/Junior 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut on the Rocks Z, Campbell Kahn 0.00
2 Big Casanova, Campbell Kahn 0.00
3 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 12.00
4 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 6.00
5 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
6 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
7 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 0.00

Class: 111 - $50 Amateur Owner/Junior 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 30.00
2 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
3 Coconut on the Rocks Z, Campbell Kahn 0.00
4 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
5 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 3.00
6 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
7 Big Casanova, Campbell Kahn 0.00

Class: 112 - $50 Amateur Owner/Junior 3'3"/3'6"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 30.00
2 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 18.00
3 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00
4 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 6.00

Class: 114 - $50 Amateur Owner/Junior U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Westeros, Jessie Wayne 30.00
2 Amuzing, Jill Hardie 18.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
4 Cornus Alba Dor, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
5 Fever Pitch, Sophia V. Randall 0.00

Class: 130 - $50 Pony Conformation Hunter    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 30.00
2 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 18.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 12.00
4 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00

Class: 131 - $50 Small/Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 30.00
2 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 18.00
3 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 12.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00

Class: 132 - $50 Small/Med/Large Pony Hunter 2'3"/2'6"/2'9"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 18.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 12.00
4 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00

Class: 134 - $50 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 18.00
3 Salem's Life of Riley, Stella O. Rembielak 12.00
4 Appsolutely, Camilla Marzich 6.00

Class: 160 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m-1.15m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wine Snob, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 161 - Childrens/Adult Jumper 1.10m-1.15m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wine Snob, Allison Wilson 0.00

Class: 192 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - 1.05 m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 0.00
2 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra A. Miller 18.00
3 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 12.00
4 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 6.00
5 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 3.00
6 Jasper, Amanda Kray 0.00

Class: 193 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - 1.05 m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra A. Miller 30.00
2 Jasper, Amanda Kray 0.00
3 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 0.00
4 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 6.00
5 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 3.00
6 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 1.50

Class: 194 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0m - 1.05 m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra A. Miller 30.00
2 Circee De Valmont Z, Shana J. Steinberg 18.00
3 Chantilly, Lauren K. Hartwig 12.00
4 Jasper, Amanda Kray 0.00
5 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 3.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper .85m - .95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 30.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 18.00
3 Hector AAD, Lucy M. Grimm 12.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
5 Miles of Glory, Chanel Brun 0.00
6 Lucas Colaro, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
7 Charo Mia, Carol Osborne 0.00 N

Class: 196 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper .85m - .95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 30.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 18.00
3 Hector AAD, Lucy M. Grimm 12.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Child/Adult Jumper .85m - .95m    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles of Glory, Chanel Brun 0.00
2 Hector AAD, Lucy M. Grimm 18.00
3 Lucas Colaro, Dawn Gilbert 0.00
4 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00
5 Quantabo, Nathalie Sulli 0.00
6 Alymende, Evelyn Kruse 1.50
7 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA OTR Schooling Rider Medal 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Spagnoli, Just A KC Copy 0.00
3 Brigitte Thimons, Complexity 0.00
4 Lindsay Hofmeister, Romeo's Miss Juliet 6.00
5 Ainsley Anderson, Carpe Solem 0.00
6 Olivia Sweeney, Etched in Stone 0.00
7 Mia Tonet, Deliberately 0.00
8 Mia Martello, Deluxxe 0.00

Class: 228 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 30.00
2 Just A KC Copy, Elyse Brophy 0.00
3 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 12.00
4 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 6.00
5 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 3.00
6 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 1.50
7 Butter Me Up, Maddie Johnson 0.00
8 Complexity, Brigitte Thimons 0.00 N

Class: 229 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 30.00
3 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 12.00
4 Just A KC Copy, Elyse Brophy 0.00
5 Complexity, Brigitte Thimons 3.00 N
6 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 1.50
7 Night Rock, Adriana G. Crivelli 0.00 N
8 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 0.00

Class: 230 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Night Rock, Adriana G. Crivelli 18.00 N
3 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 12.00
4 Complexity, Brigitte Thimons 6.00 N
5 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 3.00
6 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 1.50
7 Butter Me Up, Maddie Johnson 0.00
8 Deliberately, Mia Tonet 0.00

Class: 231 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 30.00
2 Complexity, Brigitte Thimons 18.00 N
3 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 12.00
4 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna DiCello 6.00
5 Deliberately, Mia Tonet 0.00
6 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 1.50
7 Just A KC Copy, Elyse Brophy 0.00

Class: 232 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 30.00
3 Without a Doubt, Avery Edmonds 12.00
4 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 6.00
5 Legacy, Maryanne Kirk 3.00
6 Just A KC Copy, Elyse Brophy 0.00
7 Butter Me Up, Maddie Johnson 0.00
8 Night Rock, Adriana G. Crivelli 0.00 N

Class: 242 - USHJA OTR Schooling Rider Medal 2'3"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 30.00
2 Molly Clutter, The Golden Ticket 18.00
3 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Frank the Paint 12.00
4 Nina Hoffman, Peter Pan 6.00
5 Katelyn E. Davis, Queso Blanco 3.00
6 Olivia R. Moskalski, The Irishman 1.50

Class: 322 - USHJA OTR .70m-.80m Beg Jumper    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casimir, Remy H. Daloise 0.00
2 June Bug, Elizabeth Katz 18.00
4 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 6.00
5 Acolina, Angela M. Corte 3.00
6 Quentin, Dawn Gilbert 0.00

Class: 323 - USHJA OTR .70m-.80m Beg Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 30.00
2 Acolina, Angela M. Corte 18.00
4 June Bug, Elizabeth Katz 6.00

Class: 324 - USHJA OTR .70m-.80m Beg Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 30.00
3 Acolina, Angela M. Corte 12.00
4 Charo Mia, Carol Osborne 6.00
6 June Bug, Elizabeth Katz 1.50
7 Rooney, Harris Ferris 0.00

Class: 326 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 30.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 18.00
3 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
4 Eloquent Ethel, Katy Saiben 0.00
5 Calypso, Gabrielle Witner 3.00
6 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 1.50

Class: 327 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 30.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 18.00
3 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 12.00
4 Eloquent Ethel, Katy Saiben 0.00
5 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
6 Calypso, Gabrielle Witner 1.50

Class: 328 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent Ethel, Katy Saiben 0.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 18.00
3 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 12.00
4 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00
5 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 3.00
6 Calypso, Gabrielle Witner 1.50

Class: 329 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 30.00
2 Mindset, Emily Bloch 18.00
3 Eloquent Ethel, Katy Saiben 0.00
4 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 6.00
5 Calypso, Gabrielle Witner 3.00
6 All Made Over, Whitney Angelini 0.00

Class: 330 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent Ethel, Katy Saiben 0.00
2 Amuze Me, Kari MacInnis 18.00
3 Calypso, Gabrielle Witner 12.00
4 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 6.00

Class: 445 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Easter, Mary S. Kennedy 0.00
2 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 18.00
3 Sophisticated, Emilia George 12.00
4 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 6.00
5 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 3.00
6 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 1.50
7 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 0.00

Class: 446 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Emilia George 30.00
2 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 18.00
3 Easter, Mary S. Kennedy 0.00
4 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 6.00
5 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 3.00
6 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 1.50
7 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 447 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Emilia George 30.00
2 Easter, Mary S. Kennedy 0.00
3 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 12.00
4 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
5 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 3.00
6 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.00
7 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 0.00
8 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 0.00

Class: 448 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Emilia George 30.00
2 Easter, Mary S. Kennedy 0.00
3 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 12.00
4 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 6.00
5 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 3.00
6 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 1.50
7 Just Do It, Mia E. Conti 0.00

Class: 449 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophisticated, Emilia George 30.00
2 Our Rocket Mon, Neve L. Grimm 18.00
3 Brenham, Payton R. Mitchell 12.00
4 Ghost A Go-Go, Reese E. Hoffman 6.00
5 Just Do It, Mia E. Conti 3.00
6 Easter, Mary S. Kennedy 0.00
7 Steely Dan's Dew It Again, Madeleine G. Krismanth 0.00

Class: 450 - Mike Rheinheimer Low Child/Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emilia George, Sophisticated 30.00
2 Reese E. Hoffman, Ghost A Go-Go 18.00
3 Madeleine G. Krismanth, Steely Dan's Dew It Again 12.00
4 Gabrielle Witner, Calypso 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top