Chagrin Valley Farms February Schooling

Chagrin Valley Farms

February 3 & 4, 2024


Class: 9 - Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King, Julia, Brownlands Coffee Bean 0.00
2 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 6.00
3 Addison Reighley, Leggo My Eggo 0.00
4 Valerie Grava, RRF Minuit 2.00 N
5 Lauren Ferguson, CANTFIGHTTHEMOONLITE 0.00

Class: 10 - Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 10.00
2 Valerie Grava, RRF Minuit 6.00 N
3 Lauren Ferguson, CANTFIGHTTHEMOONLITE 0.00
4 Julia King, Brownlands Coffee Bean 0.00
5 Addison Reighley, Leggo My Eggo 0.00

Class: 11 - Limit Rider Equitation O/F 2' Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valerie Grava, RRF Minuit 10.00 N
2 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 6.00
3 Addison Reighley, Leggo My Eggo 0.00
4 Lauren Ferguson, CANTFIGHTTHEMOONLITE 0.00

Class: 12 - Limit Rider U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Brownlands Coffee Bean 0.00
2 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 6.00
3 Lauren Ferguson, CANTFIGHTTHEMOONLITE 0.00
4 Valerie Grava, RRF Minuit 2.00 N
5 Addison Reighley, Leggo My Eggo 0.00

Class: 13 - Limit Rider Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Valerie Grava, RRF Minuit 10.00 N
2 Addison Reighley, Leggo My Eggo 0.00
3 Julia King, Brownlands Coffee Bean 0.00
4 Lauren Ferguson, CANTFIGHTTHEMOONLITE 0.00
5 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 1.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 10.00
2 Brownlands Coffee Bean, Isla J. Edwards 6.00
3 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
4 Mister, Mira Herman 2.00
5 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 1.00
6 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
2 Brownlands Coffee Bean, Isla J. Edwards 6.00
3 Mister, Mira Herman 4.00
4 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 2.00
5 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 1.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
2 Brownlands Coffee Bean, Isla J. Edwards 6.00
3 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 4.00
4 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 2.00
5 Mister, Mira Herman 1.00
6 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock 10.00
2 Isla J. Edwards, Brownlands Coffee Bean 6.00
3 Mia Tonet, Sports News 0.00
4 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 2.00
5 Mira Herman, Mister 1.00
6 Kinley Manges, Glenhaven Cavalier 0.00

Class: 23 - Novice Rider 2' - 2'3"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Peter pan 0.00
2 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 6.00
3 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 4.00
4 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 0.00
5 Mia M. Spray, Take Five 1.00 N
6 Julie Eck, Burberry 0.00
7 Elliana Smith, Central Perk 0.00

Class: 24 - Novice Rider 2' - 2'3"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Peter pan 0.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 0.00
3 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 4.00
4 Julie Eck, Burberry 0.00
5 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 1.00
6 Mia M. Spray, Take Five 0.50 N
7 Elliana Smith, Central Perk 0.00

Class: 25 - Novice Equitation o/f 2'3" schooling rider Medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Eck, Burberry 0.00
2 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 6.00
3 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 4.00
4 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 0.00
5 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Peter pan 0.00
6 Elliana Smith, Central Perk 0.00

Class: 27 - Novice Rider 2' - 2'3" U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Eck, Burberry 0.00
2 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 6.00
3 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 4.00
4 Elliana Smith, Central Perk 0.00
5 Mia M. Spray, Take Five 1.00 N
6 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Peter pan 0.00
7 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 0.00
8 Lila Maurer, Where Are My Chips 0.00

Class: 28 - Novice EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daphne A. Uhlir, King of Hearts 10.00
2 Kaitlyn A. Ingham, Peter pan 0.00
3 Lila Maurer, Where Are My Chips 0.00
4 Kaitlyn A. Oberg, Frank the Paint 0.00
5 Julie Eck, Burberry 0.00
6 Elliana Smith, Central Perk 0.00
7 Mia M. Spray, Take Five 0.00 N

Class: 33 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Sydnie Schaffer 0.00
2 Crown The Prince, Anne-Marie E. Burlingame 0.00

Class: 34 - Very Green Hunter 2'3" - 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crown The Prince, Anne-Marie E. Burlingame 0.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Sydnie Schaffer 0.00

Class: 35 - Very Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Once Upon A Time, Sydnie Schaffer 0.00
2 Lily's Secret, Sophia Henderson 0.00
3 Crown The Prince, Anne-Marie E. Burlingame 0.00

Class: 37 - Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adolphus, Lenna M. Hoff 10.00
2 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 4.00
4 Alumni, Chey Chaney 0.00
5 The Lucky One, Erin Craven 1.00
6 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00
7 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00 N
8 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 0.00 N

Class: 38 - Low Child/Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adolphus, Lenna M. Hoff 10.00
2 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 4.00 N
4 Alumni, Chey Chaney 0.00
5 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
6 The Lucky One, Erin Craven 0.50
7 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00
8 Tiger Lilly, Elise Lozier 0.00

Class: 39 - Low Child/Adult Eq O/F (Mike Rheinheimer)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lenna M. Hoff, Adolphus 10.00
2 Chey Chaney, Alumni 0.00
3 Erin Craven, The Lucky One 4.00
4 JD Thalman, Rigoletto Jan 2.00 N
5 Nicole V. Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00
6 Stella O. Rembielak, Katie 0.50
7 Amber G. Smith, Fifty Shades 0.00
8 Elise Lozier, Tiger Lilly 0.00

Class: 40 - Low Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adolphus, Lenna M. Hoff 10.00
2 Tiger Lilly, Elise Lozier 0.00
3 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00
4 Ad Infinitum, Vanessa Calvin 0.00
5 Skyefall, Nicole V. Hilleges 0.00
6 Alumni, Chey Chaney 0.00
7 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00
8 Rigoletto Jan, JD Thalman 0.00 N

Class: 41 - Low Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Katie 10.00
2 Nicole V. Hilleges, Skyefall 0.00
3 Erin Craven, The Lucky One 4.00
4 Amber G. Smith, Fifty Shades 0.00
5 Kendra Ward, Goodfellow 1.00
6 JD Thalman, Rigoletto Jan 0.50 N
7 Camille Thompson, Patti¬?s Pirate 0.00

Class: 65 - Baby Jumper 2'3" (open division)    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Parker Warmington, Bar J Mark Me Fancy 0.00
2 Adam D. Gray, Relentless 0.00
3 Mikaela Rainer, In Your Dreams 0.00
4 RaeAnna Brunner, Jimmy the Paco 0.00
5 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 1.00
6 Kellly Speck, Max 0.00
7 Jack Cagno, Everyone Else 0.00
8 Lilly Wheeler, Caesar 0.00

Class: 66 - Baby Jumper 2'3" (open division)    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam D. Gray, Relentless 0.00
2 Jack Cagno, Everyone Else 0.00
3 RaeAnna Brunner, Jimmy the Paco 0.00
4 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 2.00
5 Olivia Wervey, Houdini 0.00
6 Jamie Allison, Leap of Faith 0.00
7 Grace Baker, Wasabi 0.00

Class: 67 - Baby Jumper 2'3" (open division)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam D. Gray, Relentless 0.00
2 RaeAnna Brunner, Jimmy the Paco 0.00
3 Olivia Wervey, Houdini 0.00
4 Lilly Wheeler, Caesar 0.00
5 Caitlyn Lohner, Patti¬?s Pirate 0.00
6 Kaitlyn D. Anderson, Gamble On Me 0.50
7 Grace Baker, Wasabi 0.00
8 Kellly Speck, Max 0.00

Class: 68 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
2 Patti¬?s Pirate, Caitlyn Lohner 0.00
3 Classic Import, Alana Clickner 4.00
4 Legacy¬?s Traveller, Quinn Gallagher 0.00
5 Buddy Be Good, Ella Mayer 0.00
6 Once Upon A Time, Sydnie Schaffer 0.00

Class: 69 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patti¬?s Pirate, Caitlyn Lohner 0.00
2 Once Upon A Time, Sydnie Schaffer 0.00
3 Legacy¬?s Traveller, Quinn Gallagher 0.00
4 Buddy Be Good, Ella Mayer 0.00
5 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
6 Classic Import, Alana Clickner 0.50

Class: 70 - Beginner Jumper 2'3" - 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
2 Patti¬?s Pirate, Caitlyn Lohner 0.00
3 Legacy¬?s Traveller, Quinn Gallagher 0.00
4 Buddy Be Good, Ella Mayer 0.00
5 Classic Import, Alana Clickner 1.00

Class: 71 - Novice Child/Adult 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Lil Lady, Emma Hogue 0.00
2 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00
3 Finnigan, Maria Stanton 0.00
4 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
5 In Your Dreams, Mikaela Rainer 0.00
6 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.50
7 McKuskey, Wade Warne 0.00
8 Blue Heron, Sara Muscarella 0.00

Class: 72 - Novice Child/Adult 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In Your Dreams, Mikaela Rainer 0.00
2 Finnigan, Maria Stanton 0.00
3 Blue Heron, Sara Muscarella 0.00
4 McKuskey, Wade Warne 0.00
5 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
6 Sheza Lil Lady, Emma Hogue 0.00
7 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 0.00
8 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00

Class: 73 - Novice Child/Adult 2'6" (Jr/Amateur)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sheza Lil Lady, Emma Hogue 0.00
2 Goodfellow, Kendra Ward 6.00
3 Finnigan, Maria Stanton 0.00
4 Fifty Shades, Amber G. Smith 0.00
5 Bar J Mark Me Fancy, Parker Warmington 0.00
6 In Your Dreams, Mikaela Rainer 0.00
7 McKuskey, Wade Warne 0.00

Class: 94 - Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
1 Tess Richardson, Jake 0.00
2 Elaine Blackstone, Delovely 6.00
2 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
3 Orient, Jenna, Kato 0.00
3 Eve Kughnick, Sydney 0.00
4 Reese Rutherford, Dakota 0.00
4 Hailey McNulty, Rex 0.00
5 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
5 Kayla McNultyl, Merlin 0.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot Groundpoles    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Rutherford, Dakota 0.00
1 Elaine Blackstone, Delovely 10.00
2 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
2 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
3 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
3 Tess Richardson, Jake 0.00
4 Eve Kughnick, Sydney 0.00
4 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
5 Kayla McNultyl, Merlin 0.00
5 Hailey McNulty, Rex 0.00

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Groundpoles U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elaine Blackstone, Delovely 10.00
1 Caitlyn Kwiatkowski, Giselle 0.00
2 Avery Guenther, Mushu 0.00
2 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
3 Tess Richardson, Jake 0.00
3 Kayla McNultyl, Merlin 0.00
4 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
4 Reese Rutherford, Dakota 0.00
5 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
5 Hailey McNulty, Rex 0.00
6 Eve Kughnick, Sydney 0.00
6 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00

Class: 97 - Walk/Trot Groundpoles Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eve Kughnick, Sydney 0.00
1 Caitlyn Kwiatkowski, Giselle 0.00
2 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
2 Kayla McNultyl, Merlin 0.00
3 Elaine Blackstone, Delovely 4.00
3 Hailey McNulty, Rex 0.00
4 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
4 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
5 Reese Rutherford, Dakota 0.00
5 Avery Guenther, Mushu 0.00
6 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
6 Tess Richardson, Jake 0.00

Class: 99 - Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frankie L. Jazbec, Kristull Silver Raam 10.00 N
1 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
2 Lilly Porter, Jett 0.00
2 Ellie Rehnert, Scout 0.00
3 Kialah Meiser, Wildest Dreams 0.00
3 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
4 Cecilia Brandenburg, Chon 0.00
4 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
5 Autumn Barnard, PJL Peppy Jays Star 0.00
5 Stella Shultzberger, Precious Jem 0.00
6 Lynelle Gullett, Rudy 0.00

Class: 100 - Walk/Trot Crosspoles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynelle Gullett, Rudy 0.00
1 Lilly Porter, Jett 0.00
2 Kialah Meiser, Wildest Dreams 0.00
2 Ellie Rehnert, Scout 0.00
3 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
3 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
4 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
4 Frankie L. Jazbec, Kristull Silver Raam 2.00 N
5 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
5 Autumn Barnard, PJL Peppy Jays Star 0.00
6 Stella Shultzberger, Precious Jem 0.00
6 Cecilia Brandenburg, Chon 0.00

Class: 101 - Walk/Trot Crosspoles Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lynelle Gullett, Rudy 0.00
1 Lilly Porter, Jett 0.00
2 Stella Shultzberger, Precious Jem 0.00
2 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
3 Kseniia Makarykhin, Blue Heaven 0.00
3 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
4 Cecilia Brandenburg, Chon 0.00
4 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
5 Ellie Rehnert, Scout 0.00
5 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
6 Autumn Barnard, PJL Peppy Jays Star 0.00
6 Frankie L. Jazbec, Kristull Silver Raam 0.50 N
7 Kialah Meiser, Wildest Dreams 0.00

Class: 102 - Walk/Trot Crosspoles EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilly Porter, Jett 0.00
1 Frankie L. Jazbec, Kristull Silver Raam 10.00 N
2 Kseniia Makarykhin, Blue Heaven 0.00
2 Jenna Orient, Kato 0.00
3 Ellie Rehnert, Scout 0.00
3 Ada Hall, FHS Low Rider 0.00
4 Kialah Meiser, Wildest Dreams 0.00
4 Stella Shultzberger, Precious Jem 0.00
5 Emma Bogdon, Everlasting 0.00
5 Cecilia Brandenburg, Chon 0.00
6 Autumn Barnard, PJL Peppy Jays Star 0.00
6 Ella Lee, Dolly Doodels 0.00
7 Lynelle Gullett, Rudy 0.00

Class: 104 - Walk/Trot/Canter Crosspoles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Guenther, Chon 0.00
2 Lilly Porter, Jett 0.00
3 Grace Ludban-Himes, Sammy 0.00
4 Gabrielle E. Steinberg, Night Rock 2.00
5 Smith, Nora, Tommy Boy 0.00
6 Harper Maiden, Blaze 0.00
7 Cameryn Clemow, Where Are My Chips 0.00
8 Hannah Aquila, Dakota's Flaming Sun 0.00

Class: 105 - Walk/Trot/Canter Crosspoles    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harper Maiden, Blaze 0.00
2 Gabrielle E. Steinberg, Night Rock 6.00
3 Porter, Lilly, Jett 0.00
4 Avery Guenther, Chon 0.00
5 Nora Smith, Tommy Boy 0.00
6 Grace Ludban-Himes, Sammy 0.00
7 Hannah Aquila, Dakota's Flaming Sun 0.00
8 Stella Shultzberger, Precious Jem 0.00

Class: 106 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Guenther, Chon 0.00
2 Nora Smith, Tommy Boy 0.00
3 Gabrielle E. Steinberg, Night Rock 4.00
4 Aquila, Hannah, Dakota's Flaming Sun 0.00
5 Harper Maiden, Blaze 0.00
6 Cameryn Clemow, Where Are My Chips 0.00
7 Grace Ludban-Himes, Sammy 0.00

Class: 107 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nora Smith, Tommy Boy 0.00
2 Hannah Aquila, Dakota's Flaming Sun 0.00
3 Avery Guenther, Chon 0.00
4 Gabby Steinberg, Night Rock 0.00
5 Cameryn Clemow, Where Are My Chips 0.00
6 Grace Ludban-Himes, Sammy 0.00
7 Harper Maiden, Blaze 0.00

Class: 109 - Walk/Trot/Canter 18"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 10.00 N
2 Bella Chakraborty, Midnight Snack 6.00
3 Elizabeth Hamerstone, Larry Repents 0.00
4 Gabriella Montez, Racing Rascal 2.00

Class: 110 - Walk/Trot/Canter 18"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 10.00 N
2 Bella Chakraborty, Midnight Snack 6.00
3 Elizabeth Hamerstone, Larry Repents 0.00
4 Gabriella Montez, Racing Rascal 2.00

Class: 111 - Walk/Trot/Canter Pleasure    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sonia C. Ohrablo, Nikolai PS Z 10.00 N
2 Gabriella Montez, Racing Rascal 6.00
3 Elizabeth Hamerstone, Larry Repents 0.00
4 Lilly Vitantonio, The Bees Knees 2.00 N
5 Bella Chakraborty, Midnight Snack 1.00

Class: 112 - Walk/Trot/Canter Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriella Montez, Racing Rascal 10.00
2 Lilly Vitantonio, The Bees Knees 6.00 N
3 Bella Chakraborty, Midnight Snack 4.00
4 Elizabeth Hamerstone, Larry Repents 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top