Chagrin Valley Farms Dec I USEF Nt'l A S

Chagrin Valley Farms

December 7 - 10, 2023


Class: 1 - Baby or Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponder, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 After Party Pf, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
3 Reprint, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
4 Law And Order, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 2 - Baby or Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Law And Order, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
2 Ponder, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 After Party Pf, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
4 Reprint, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00

Class: 3 - Baby or Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Law And Order, Kacie A. Gall 0.00
2 Ponder, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 After Party Pf, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
4 Reprint, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00

Class: 4 - Baby or Very Green Hunter O/F    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ponder, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Reprint, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
3 After Party Pf, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
4 Law And Order, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 5 - Baby or Very Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After Party Pf, Alicia A. Heberle 0.00
2 Reprint, Chandra Bernhardt 0.00
3 Ponder, Emily Alinen 4.00
4 Law And Order, Kacie A. Gall 0.00

Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La-Di-Da, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 Eastside, Emily Alinen 4.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Dalya Balk 4.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Merci Balou, Dalya Balk 4.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 6.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 10.00
2 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 10.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coconut, Frances Donlan 10.00
2 Latin Lover, Frances Donlan 0.00
3 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 4.00
4 Mister, Mira Herman 2.00
5 Woodlands Goldminer, Claire Jeanneault 0.00
6 English Breakfast, Camila Valore 0.50 N

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 10.00
2 Coconut, Frances Donlan 6.00
3 Mister, Mira Herman 4.00
4 Woodlands Goldminer, Claire Jeanneault 0.00
5 English Breakfast, Camila Valore 1.00 N

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodlands Goldminer, Claire Jeanneault 0.00
2 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 6.00
3 Brownlands Coffee Bean, Isla J. Edwards 4.00
4 Mister, Mira Herman 2.00
5 English Breakfast, Camila Valore 1.00 N
6 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 0.50
7 Latin Lover, Frances Donlan 0.00

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Riviera, Reese Janeda 0.00
2 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 6.00
3 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 4.00
4 Denver, Ashley Johnson 0.00
5 Lunatico Kristal B, Brooklyn March 0.00
6 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.50 N
7 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Riviera, Reese Janeda 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 4.00
4 Denver, Ashley Johnson 0.00
5 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 1.00 N
6 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.50
7 Lunatico Kristal B, Brooklyn March 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 10.00
2 Lunatico Kristal B, Brooklyn March 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 4.00
4 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 2.00 N
5 Denver, Ashley Johnson 0.00
6 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.50
7 Riviera, Reese Janeda 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 10.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00 N
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 2.00
5 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 1.00
6 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 0.50 N
7 Carino, Annie Irwin 0.00
8 La-Di-Da, Kylie Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 6.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00 N
4 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 2.00
5 It's Agreed, Mia E. Conti 0.00
6 La-Di-Da, Kylie Kotowicz 0.00
7 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 0.00 N
8 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 0.00

Class: 52 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter (1st Round     Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie Irwin 10.00
2 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 6.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00 N
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 2.00
5 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 1.00 N
6 It's Agreed, Mia E. Conti 0.00
7 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 0.00
8 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00 N
3 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 2.00
5 It's Agreed, Mia E. Conti 0.00
6 La-Di-Da, Kylie Kotowicz 0.00
7 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 0.00 N
8 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 0.00

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemo, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
2 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 6.00 N
3 Whiskey, Alicia Snider 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciano, Christie G. Schneckner 10.00 N
2 Nemo, Endia S. Peckham 0.00
3 Whiskey, Alicia Snider 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. McPhie, Viva Valerius 0.00 N
2 Gianna G. DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 6.00
3 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 4.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 10.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 6.00 N
3 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00 N

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00 N
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
3 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00 N

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00 N
2 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 6.00
3 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 4.00 N

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' or 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00 N
2 Viva Valerius, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00 N
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 4.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella O. Rembielak, Katie 10.00
2 Ashley Johnson, Denver 0.00
3 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 4.00 N
4 Lilly Chaiten, Sand Dollar 2.00
5 Hailey Thalman, Eastside 1.00
6 Reese Janeda, Riviera 0.00

Class: 81 - USHJA OTR Short Stirrup EQ on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isla J. Edwards, Brownlands Coffee Bean 10.00
2 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 6.00
3 Claire Jeanneault, Woodlands Goldminer 0.00
4 Adriana Crivelli, Night Rock 2.00
5 Camila Valore, English Breakfast 1.00 N
6 Frances Donlan, Latin Lover 0.50
7 Mira Herman, Mister 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 10.00 N
2 Eilah E. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 6.00
3 Eleanor R. Daboo, Campari 4.00 N
4 Emerson M. Bern, La Roxx 2.00
5 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00
6 Mia E. Conti, It's Agreed 0.00

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal (Fox Smith)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eilah E. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 10.00
2 Kotowicz, Kylie, La-Di-Da 0.00
3 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00
4 Mia E. Conti, It's Agreed 0.00

Class: 87 - Ariat National Adult Medal (NAHRA) 3'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sandra G. Crabtree, Espoir Burggraaf 0.00

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 10.00
2 Corrigan Janiak, Sugar Rush 0.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
4 Anna E. Schneider, Royal Street 2.00

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrigan Janiak, Beaverwood‚??s Primrose 0.00
2 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 6.00
3 Liliana E. Latkovic, Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow 0.00
4 Ava D. Kowalski, Best Kind 2.00
5 Emilia Effner, Just Because 0.00
6 Anna E. Schneider, Royal Street 0.50

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter SML    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00 N
3 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00 N
3 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 10.00 N
2 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 4.00 N

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 6.00 N
3 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Pony Conformation Hunter SML    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 4.00
4 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
5 Just Because, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Pony Hunter SML (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 6.00
3 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 2.00
5 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
6 Just Because, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Pony Hunter SML    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 4.00
4 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 2.00
5 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
6 Just Because, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Pony Hunter SML handy    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 4.00
4 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
5 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 1.00
6 Just Because, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 4.00
4 Just Because, Emilia Effner 0.00
5 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00
6 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.50

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 4.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 6.00
3 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 4.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 6.00
3 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 10.00
2 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 6.00
3 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00

Class: 158 - NHS 3'3" Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 10.00
2 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 6.00
3 Isabelle R. Kaufman, Latoulong Z 4.00
4 Eleanor R. Daboo, Campari 2.00

Class: 160 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 10.00

Class: 161 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 0.00

Class: 162 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra A. Miller 10.00
2 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 6.00

Class: 175 - 1.2 m Open Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'velle, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 177 - 1.2 m Open Jumper Class    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La'velle, Dalya Balk 0.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper Class    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zanzibar 74, Cassandra Miller 10.00
2 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 6.00
3 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 4.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00
3 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 4.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Big Bad Kitty, Angelina M. Iacona 10.00
2 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 6.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0 - 1.05m    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 10.00
2 Con Coeur, Annie Irwin 6.00
3 Espoir Burggraaf, Sandra G. Crabtree 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea Time! Tilly, Sara Ladley 10.00
2 Maranella, Eleanor Skilken 0.00
3 Casimir, Remy H. Daloise 4.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider Equitaion on The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella F. Supler, Pollyanna 0.00
2 Bianca Bernhardt, Shenandoah Honky-Tonk 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella F. Supler, Pollyanna 0.00
2 Bianca Bernhardt, Shenandoah Honky-Tonk 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bianca Bernhardt, Shenandoah Honky-Tonk 0.00
2 Isabella F. Supler, Pollyanna 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2' U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bianca Bernhardt, Shenandoah Honky-Tonk 0.00
2 Isabella F. Supler, Pollyanna 0.00

Class: 250 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 6.00
3 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00

Class: 251 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classi    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 4.00

Class: 252 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00
3 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 4.00

Class: 253 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 6.00
3 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 4.00

Class: 254 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 6.00
3 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00

Class: 300 - $1000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Prospect, Hannah Belich 10.00
2 Latoulong Z, Isabelle R. Kaufman 6.00
3 Celeano Vh Lindenhof Z, Emily Kowit 0.00
4 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
5 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 1.00
6 Merci Balou, Sara Ladley 0.50

Class: 600 - $500 Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Annie Irwin 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00 N
3 Leonti, Elyse Y. Jeschelnig 4.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 2.00
5 It's Agreed, Mia E. Conti 0.00
6 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 0.50 N
7 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 0.00
8 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 0.00
9 La-Di-Da, Kylie Kotowicz 0.00
10 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00

Class: 800 - $500 Green or Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 6.00
3 Chasing Dreams, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
5 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 1.00
6 Beaverwood‚??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
7 Dragon's Lair Bronze Bow, Liliana E. Latkovic 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top