Chagrin Valley Farms April USEF Nt'l A S

Chagrin Valley Farms

April 25 - 28, 2024


Class: 7 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 10.00
2 Eastside, Emily Alinen 6.00
3 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00
4 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 2.00

Class: 8 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00
4 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 2.00

Class: 9 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00
4 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 2.00

Class: 10 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 10.00
2 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 6.00
3 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00
4 Eastside, Emily Alinen 2.00

Class: 11 - $100 Green Hunter 3' or 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Emily Alinen 10.00
2 Dolphin Blue, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 Wanderlust, Spencer Turnblacer 4.00
4 Fidel, Spencer Turnblacer 2.00

Class: 12 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Deo Volente, Spencer Turnblacer 0.00
3 Cornus Alba D’or, Lindsey Brizendine 4.00

Class: 13 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Cornus Alba D’or, Lindsey Brizendine 6.00
3 Deo Volente, Spencer Turnblacer 0.00

Class: 14 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ff Laudric, Natalie Geller 0.00
2 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00

Class: 15 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Ff Laudric, Natalie Geller 0.00
3 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 4.00

Class: 16 - $80 Performance Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Rachel E. Kotowicz 0.00
2 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 6.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 10.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
3 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00
4 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00

Class: 35 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup 2' SUNDAY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 10.00
2 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00
3 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
4 Casimir, Flyckt, Emily 2.00 N
5 Tootsie Roll, Natalie Grasso 1.00
6 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00
7 Talk To Me Goose, Frances Donlan 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 10.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
3 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00
4 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00

Class: 36 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup 2' SUNDAY    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 10.00
2 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
3 Casimir, Emily Flyckt 4.00 N
4 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 2.00
5 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00
6 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00
7 Talk To Me Goose, Frances Donlan 0.00

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00
2 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00
3 Twinkle Toes, Adelyn N. Schulz 4.00
4 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00

Class: 37 - USHJA Outreach Short Stirrup SUNDAY U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Railside's Garden Party, Beatrice Foster 0.00
2 Paddington, Sophie Thomson 0.00
3 Tootsie Roll, Natalie Grasso 4.00
4 Hidden Springs Arizona, Kenzie Tesar 2.00
5 Glenhaven Cavalier, Kinley Manges 0.00
6 Talk To Me Goose, Frances Donlan 0.00
7 Night Rock, Adriana Crivelli 0.00
8 Casimir, Emily Flyckt 0.00 N

Class: 45 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 10.00
2 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
3 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 4.00
4 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 2.00
5 How Bout Maybe, Katherine Leya 0.00
6 Esprit, Alexandria Chylik 0.00
7 A-Patchy, Grace Kenny 0.00
8 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 0.00

Class: 46 - Low Children's Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 10.00
2 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
3 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00
4 How Bout Maybe, Katherine Leya 0.00
5 A-Patchy, Grace Kenny 0.00
6 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 0.50
7 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 0.00
8 Esprit, Alexandria Chylik 0.00

Class: 47 - Low Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eastside, Hailey Thalman 10.00
2 Esprit, Alexandria Chylik 0.00
3 Katie, Stella O. Rembielak 4.00
4 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
5 Sand Dollar, Lilly Chaiten 1.00
6 How Bout Maybe, Katherine Leya 0.00
7 The Goldfinch, Ana Johnson 0.00
8 A-Patchy, Grace Kenny 0.00

Class: 50 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 10.00
2 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 True Weste, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
4 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 2.00
5 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 1.00
6 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 0.50
7 Kt Drake, Neve Grimm 0.00
8 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00

Class: 51 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter 3'    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Weste, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 2.00
5 Kt Drake, Neve Grimm 0.00
6 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 0.50
7 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
8 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00 N

Class: 52 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hu(1st Round Classi    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 10.00
2 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 6.00
3 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 4.00
4 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 2.00
5 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 1.00
6 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
7 True Weste, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
8 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 0.00

Class: 53 - $50 Children's/Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Weste, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
2 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 6.00
3 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 4.00
4 The Outlier, Gemma Prion 2.00
5 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 1.00
6 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 0.50
7 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
8 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 0.00 N

Class: 60 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stallone BZ, Annamarie Rabets 10.00
2 Ad Infinitum, Vanessa Calvin 0.00

Class: 61 - Low Adult Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ad Infinitum, Vanessa Calvin 0.00
2 Stallone BZ, Annamarie Rabets 6.00

Class: 62 - Low Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ad Infinitum, Vanessa Calvin 0.00
2 Stallone BZ, Annamarie Rabets 6.00

Class: 63 - Low Adult Eq on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annamarie Rabets, Stallone BZ 0.00

Class: 75 - Childrens Pony Eq on the Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava D. Kowalski, Best Kind 10.00
2 Adeline R. Bates, Dunkin 6.00 N
3 Mia Tonet, Sports News 0.00
4 Charly Dobosh, Foxmor Beachcomber 2.00 N
5 Anna E. Schneider, Foxmor Lovestruck 1.00
6 Christine N. Krug, Wellens Diva 0.50
7 Erin Rosinski, Center Court 0.00

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 10.00
2 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 6.00
3 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 4.00
4 Center Court, Erin Rosinski 0.00
5 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 1.00
6 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly Dobosh 0.50

Class: 76 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
2 Flat Out Foxy, Vivian P. Cherock 6.00
3 Dunkin, Adeline R. Bates 4.00 N

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 10.00
2 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly Dobosh 6.00
3 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 4.00
4 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 2.00
5 Center Court, Erin Rosinski 0.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 0.50

Class: 77 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
2 Flat Out Foxy, Vivian P. Cherock 6.00
3 Dunkin, Adeline R. Bates 4.00 N

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 10.00
2 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly Dobosh 6.00
3 Center Court, Erin Rosinski 0.00
4 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 2.00
5 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 1.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 0.50

Class: 78 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flat Out Foxy, Vivian P. Cherock 10.00
2 Dunkin, Adeline R. Bates 6.00 N
3 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2' U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kind, Ava D. Kowalski 10.00
2 Wellens Diva, Christine N. Krug 6.00
3 Foxmor Lovestruck, Anna E. Schneider 4.00
4 Foxmor Beachcomber, Charly Dobosh 2.00
5 Center Court, Erin Rosinski 0.00
6 Sugar & Spice, Maddison L. Wrigley 0.50

Class: 79 - $50 Children's Pony Hunter 2'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports News, Mia Tonet 0.00
2 Dunkin, Adeline R. Bates 6.00 N
3 Flat Out Foxy, Vivian P. Cherock 4.00

Class: 80 - Low Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Leya, How Bout Maybe 0.00
2 Stella O. Rembielak, Katie 6.00
3 Mia Tonet, Sports News 0.00
4 Hailey Thalman, Eastside 2.00
5 Grace Kenny, A-Patchy 1.00 N
6 Lilly Chaiten, Sand Dollar 0.50
7 Alexandria Chylik, Esprit 0.00
8 Ana Johnson, The Goldfinch 0.00

Class: 82 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson M. Bern, La Roxx 10.00
2 Kimberley J. Krug, Lendl 6.00
3 Eilah E. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 4.00
4 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 2.00
5 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00
6 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 0.50

Class: 83 - THIS National Children's Medal 3' (Fox Smith)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emerson M. Bern, La Roxx 10.00 N
2 Eilah E. Epstein, Dolphin Blue 6.00
3 Elliott Scheri, Patriots All American T 0.00
4 Gemma Prion, The Outlier 2.00
5 Charlotte Bixel, Midnight Trace 1.00

Class: 86 - Dover/USEF Hunter Seat Medal/OPHA 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy J. Puhalla, Fairplay De Fremis 0.00
2 Charlotte Larson, Deo Volente 0.00
3 Lauren K. Hartwig, De Majesteit Z 4.00 N

Class: 88 - USEF Pony Medal (Gascoigne)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Corrigan Janiak, Kissed By The Bay 0.00
2 Ava Timko, Driftwood 0.00
3 Reese Rosinski, Center Stage 0.00
4 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 2.00
5 Emma Timko, Golden Hour 1.00
6 Gianna G. DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 0.50

Class: 89 - Pony Equitation Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracelyn R. Folger, Windhover Miss America 10.00
2 Gianna G. DiCello, Patchwork Equinox 6.00
3 Katelyn E. McPhie, Posh Opulence 4.00
4 Reese Rosinski, Sports Center 0.00
5 Anna E. Schneider, Royal Street 1.00

Class: 95 - $75 Green Pony Conformation Hunter SML    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00
2 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak
3 Posh Etiquette, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00
4 Golden Hour, Emma Timko 2.00

Class: 96 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00
2 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak
3 Posh Etiquette, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00
4 Golden Hour, Emma Timko 2.00

Class: 97 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00
2 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak
3 Golden Hour, Emma Timko 4.00
4 Posh Etiquette, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00

Class: 98 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00
2 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak
3 Posh Etiquette, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00
4 Golden Hour, Emma Timko 2.00

Class: 99 - $75 Green Pony Hunter SML U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 6.00
3 Golden Hour, Emma Timko 4.00
4 Posh Etiquette, Katelyn E. McPhie 0.00

Class: 110 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 111 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" (1st Roun    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 10.00
2 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 112 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00
2 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 6.00
3 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 4.00

Class: 113 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 114 - $200 Amateur Owner Hunter 3'3" or 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 10.00
2 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 6.00
3 Omega, Anne Friday 0.00

Class: 120 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00
3 Fairplay De Fremis, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00

Class: 121 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Fairplay De Fremis, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
3 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00

Class: 122 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00

Class: 123 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" handy    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00

Class: 124 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'6" U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Fairplay De Fremis, Lucy J. Puhalla 0.00
3 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00

Class: 130 - $100 Small Pony Conformation Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
3 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Picturesque Knick Knack, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 131 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 Picturesque Knick Knack, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 132 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 Picturesque Knick Knack, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 133 - $100 Small Pony Hunter 2'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 10.00
2 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Picturesque Knick Knack, Emilia Effner 0.00
4 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 134 - $100 Small Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 4.00
4 Picturesque Knick Knack, Emilia Effner 0.00

Class: 136 - $100 Medium Pony Conformation Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 6.00
3 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
5 Driftwood, Ava Timko 0.00
6 Rh Canadian Royalty, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
7 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00

Class: 137 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 10.00
2 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 6.00
3 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
4 Driftwood, Ava Timko 0.00
5 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
6 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.50
7 Rh Canadian Royalty, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00

Class: 138 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6"    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 6.00
3 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
4 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
5 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 1.00
6 Rh Canadian Royalty, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
7 Driftwood, Ava Timko 0.00

Class: 139 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter 2'6" handy    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 4.00
4 Rh Canadian Royalty, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
5 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 1.00
6 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
7 Driftwood, Ava Timko 0.00

Class: 140 - $100 Medium Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rh Canadian Royalty, Gracelyn R. Folger 0.00
2 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 6.00
3 Driftwood, Ava Timko 0.00
4 Beaverwoodâ??s Primrose, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
5 Center Court, Reese Rosinski 0.00
6 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.50
7 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 0.00

Class: 141 - $100 Large Pony Conformation Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed By The Bay, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 6.00
3 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 142 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Kissed By The Bay, Corrigan Janiak 0.00

Class: 143 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9"    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Kissed By The Bay, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 144 - $100 Large Pony Hunter 2'9" handy    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 10.00
2 Kissed By The Bay, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Class: 145 - $100 Large Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kissed By The Bay, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
2 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
3 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 4.00

Class: 150 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 10.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00
4 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00

Class: 151 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" (1st Round Classic)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00
4 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00

Class: 152 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3"    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00
4 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 2.00

Class: 153 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" handy    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 10.00
2 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 6.00
3 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00

Class: 154 - $200 Junior Hunter 3'3" U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
2 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 6.00
3 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 4.00
4 Ff Laudric, Margaret Suntken 0.00

Class: 158 - NHS 3'3" Taylor Orlowski Memorial Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Gallup, Caymus 10.00
2 Myra Utterback, Deceiving 6.00
3 Katie Simon, Ugolin D' Authou 0.00
4 Eleanor R. Daboo, Campari 2.00

Class: 160 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 10.00
2 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00

Class: 161 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00
2 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 6.00

Class: 162 - Junior/Amateur Adult Jumper 1.10 -1.15 m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugolin D' Authou, Katie Simon 0.00
2 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00
3 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 4.00

Class: 180 - $1500 NAL/WIHS Jr/Amateur Adult Jumper Classic 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ugolin D' Authou, Katie Simon 0.00
2 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00
3 De Majesteit Z, Lauren K. Hartwig 4.00

Class: 192 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 10.00

Class: 193 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hector Aad, Lucy Grimm 0.00
2 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00
3 Matador, Caelan J. Bell 4.00

Class: 194 - Low Children's/Adult Jumpers 1.0-1.05m    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hector Aad, Lucy Grimm 0.00
2 Read Between The Lines, Katie Irvine 0.00

Class: 195 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Casimir, Remy H. Daloise 6.00
3 Kt Caraco, Amanda Terhaar 0.00
4 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00
5 Flight, Lauren K. Hartwig 0.00

Class: 196 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Flight, Lauren K. Hartwig 0.00
3 Hector Aad, Lucy Grimm 0.00
4 Fromas, Jensen Farrow 0.00
5 Kt Caraco, Amanda Terhaar 0.00

Class: 197 - Intermediate Children's/Adult Jumper .85 - .95m    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alymende, Evelyn M. Kruse 10.00
2 Flight, Lauren K. Hartwig 0.00
3 Hector Aad, Lucy Grimm 0.00
4 Casimir, Remy H. Daloise 2.00
5 Kt Caraco, Amanda Terhaar 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider Equitation on The Fla    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
2 Adelaide Schimenti, Kt Caraco 0.00
3 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00

Class: 204 - USHJA OUTREACH Limit Rider B Eq/Flat SUN    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Johnson, Valley Run's Enzo 0.00
2 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
3 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
2 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00
3 Adelaide Schimenti, Kt Caraco 0.00
4 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00

Class: 205 - USHJA OUTREACH Limit Rider B 2' SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
2 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
3 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00
4 Gracie Johnson, Valley Run's Enzo 0.00
5 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2'    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
2 Adelaide Schimenti, Kt Caraco 0.00
3 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00

Class: 206 - USHJA OUTREACH Limit Rider B 2' SUNDAY    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kenzie Tesar, Hidden Springs Arizona 0.00
2 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
3 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00
4 Gracie Johnson, Valley Run's Enzo 0.00
5 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA Outreach Limit Rider 2' U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00
2 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00
3 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00
4 Adelaide Schimenti, Kt Caraco 0.00

Class: 207 - USHJA OUTREACH Limit Rider B U/S SUNDAY    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beatrice Foster, Railside's Garden Party 0.00
2 Sophie Thomson, Paddington 0.00
3 Gracie Johnson, Valley Run's Enzo 0.00
4 Aleena I. Pinciaro, Trick-R-Treat 0.00

Class: 300 - $1,000 JR/AO Hunter Classic    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deceiving, Myra Utterback 10.00
2 Spectacular Now, Ashlyn Chamarro 0.00
3 Wanderlust, Lindsey S. Wrigley 4.00
4 Cornus Alba D’or, Stacey A. Friend 2.00
5 Deo Volente, Charlotte Larson 0.00
6 Campari, Eleanor R. Daboo 0.50
7 Caymus, Olivia Gallup 0.00

Class: 600 - $500 NAL/WIHS Children's/Adult Hunter Classic    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dolphin Blue, Eilah E. Epstein 10.00
2 Otherwise Fine, Stacey L. Long 6.00
3 Midnight Trace, Charlotte Bixel 4.00
4 La Roxx, Emerson M. Bern 2.00
5 Patriots All American T, Elliott Scheri 0.00
6 True Weste, Angela M. Nealer 0.00
7 Lendl, Kimberley J. Krug 0.00
8 Kt Drake, Neve Grimm 0.00

Class: 800 - Green or Regular Pony Hunter Classic    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh Opulence, Katelyn E. McPhie 30.00
2 Sugar Rush, Corrigan Janiak 0.00
3 Beaverwoods Hydrangia, Katelyn E. McPhie 12.00
4 Windhover Miss America, Gracelyn R. Folger 6.00
5 Patchwork Equinox, Gianna G. DiCello 3.00
6 Center Stage, Reese Rosinski 0.00
7 Royal Street, Anna E. Schneider 0.00
8 Sports Center, Reese Rosinski 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top